Sunoco 468x60 Banner
PrevPrev Go to previous topic
NextNext Go to next topic
Last Post 24 Jun 2009 02:25 PM by  wrheadle
Coliseum (Event #3) Results
 7 Replies
Sort:
You are not authorized to post a reply.
Author Messages
wrheadle
New Member
New Member
Posts:


--
24 Jun 2009 03:33 AM
    Pos Name Class Number Actual Score Index Multiplier Indexed Score
    1 Steve Mieritz CSP 37 53.314 0.862 45.957
    2 Dave Feighner ESP 128 54.417 0.846 46.037
    3 Geoffrey Chambers STS 190 56.498 0.820 46.328
    4 Scott Lewis CP 56 53.958 0.864 46.620
    5 Clemens Burger BM 49 49.697 0.944 46.914
    6 Raleigh Boreen CSP 87 54.526 0.862 47.001
    7 Scott Nardin FM 90 52.404 0.903 47.321
    8 Mark Sommer FSP 83 56.965 0.831 47.338
    9 John Fessler SM 98 54.976 0.867 47.664
    10 Kevin Kent STU 1 57.315 0.836 47.915
    11 Travis Robuck ST 138 58.621 0.818 47.952
    12 Daniel Stone BM 149 50.893 0.944 48.043
    13 Chuck McMillion STU 186 57.562 0.836 48.122
    14 Jerry Strope SS 79 56.318 0.856 48.208
    15 Lorien Feighner ESP 28 57.059 0.846 48.272
    16 Kevin Lewis XP 88 55.359 0.882 48.827
    17 Andrew Peppler STS 33 59.610 0.820 48.880
    18 Keith Beaver ESP 93 57.998 0.846 49.066
    19 Chris Weldy SM 13 56.611 0.867 49.082
    20 Kent Weaver ESP 68 58.269 0.846 49.296
    21 James Rose GS 37 60.061 0.821 49.310
    22 Jason Massey ST 38 60.300 0.818 49.325
    23 Scott Woosley ST 42 60.512 0.818 49.499
    24 Lee Franz FS 4 59.535 0.833 49.593
    25 Bill Headlee CP 55 57.413 0.864 49.605
    26 Warren Leveque EM 93 55.514 0.894 49.630
    27 Sam Centellas GS 86 60.484 0.821 49.657
    28 Bart Monnin BSP 42 58.249 0.859 50.036
    29 Dan Peppler STS 3 61.193 0.820 50.178
    30 Crissy Weaver SM 3 57.914 0.867 50.211
    31 Velma Boreen CSP 187 58.445 0.862 50.380
    32 Nathaniel Blakeman HS 11 63.113 0.802 50.617
    33 John Burford FSAE 95 53.285 0.954 50.834
    34 Brian Britten SMT 1 59.682 0.852 50.849
    35 Mark McKinnon SM 5 58.672 0.867 50.869
    36 Stephen Brinkerhoff DM 177 56.708 0.900 51.037
    37 Kathy Lewis CP 156 59.433 0.864 51.350
    38 David Bowers SM 15 59.704 0.867 51.763
    39 Steven Ruschak STS 88 63.394 0.820 51.983
    40 Keith Bower BP 95 60.260 0.868 52.306
    41 Chris Smith SMT 9 61.498 0.852 52.396
    42 Brian Love SMT 23 61.559 0.852 52.448
    43 John Ryan III STU 7 62.930 0.836 52.609
    44 Chris White SMT 92 61.803 0.852 52.656
    45 Christopher Krumnow FSP 7 63.485 0.831 52.756
    46 Kyle Broeker SS 113 61.676 0.856 52.795
    47 Stuart Laks STU 13 63.324 0.836 52.939
    48 Jason Hackbush HS 73 66.069 0.802 52.987
    49 Michael Prosser BP 195 61.078 0.868 53.016
    50 Steven Schnelker GS 36 64.590 0.821 53.028
    51 Ananth Kota SMT 211 62.448 0.852 53.206
    52 Benjamin Newburn SMT 49 62.475 0.852 53.229
    53 Gregory Leeder STU 52 63.815 0.836 53.349
    54 Damon Greven STS 96 65.165 0.820 53.435
    55 B Siegler FSAE 5 56.030 0.954 53.453
    56 Shawn Emmons GS 1 65.228 0.821 53.552
    57 jaysen Forsberg STU 47 64.288 0.836 53.745
    58 Heath Myers HS 77 67.041 0.802 53.767
    59 Arpad (R.P.) Horzsa HS 22 67.055 0.802 53.778
    60 Corey King ES 7 65.520 0.823 53.923
    61 Jeremy Meadows SMT 46 63.386 0.852 54.005
    62 Andrew Blasiman ES 110 65.786 0.823 54.142
    63 Eric Lawson SMT 14 63.668 0.852 54.245
    64 Jason Chordas HS 76 67.642 0.802 54.249
    65 Deville Jon STX 4 66.045 0.822 54.289
    66 John Fehring SMT 7 63.892 0.852 54.436
    67 kip mitchell GS 13 66.573 0.821 54.656
    68 Chris Cahoon SS 13 64.081 0.856 54.853
    69 Jeff Bronson HS 17 68.481 0.802 54.922
    70 Kevin Colby SMT 3 64.508 0.852 54.961
    71 Colin Collins STX 1 67.794 0.822 55.727
    72 Terrence Bowen SMT 91 65.440 0.852 55.755
    73 Todd Urig ES 601 67.871 0.823 55.858
    74 Greg Neuschwander GS 41 68.155 0.821 55.955
    75 Chad Chenovith ST 61 68.704 0.818 56.200
    76 Travis Hadfield ESP 114 66.460 0.846 56.225
    77 Mike Massey GS 11 68.511 0.821 56.248
    78 Rainer Helmchen GS 601 68.620 0.821 56.337
    79 Nick Sakellarior ST 54 68.875 0.818 56.340
    80 Daniel Coppodona SMT 113 66.592 0.852 56.736
    81 Sean LLoyd SMT 13 66.866 0.852 56.970
    82 Hilary Anderson ES 10 69.574 0.823 57.259
    83 Roger McGowan ST 1 70.067 0.818 57.315
    84 Jeff Everett AM 29 57.604 1.000 57.604
    85 Linda Ruschak STSL 10 70.378 0.820 57.710
    86 Ed Scott BSP 45 67.185 0.859 57.712
    87 Hustin Hanks SMT 88 67.740 0.852 57.714
    88 Shane Hadfield ESP 14 68.342 0.846 57.817
    89 Ron Nuenschwander GS 81 71.105 0.821 58.377
    90 Robert Cook GS 60 71.176 0.821 58.435
    91 Jeremy Duke SMT 82 68.973 0.852 58.765
    92 Isaac Larson HS 20 73.856 0.802 59.233
    93 Jeff Nenenschwander GS 31 72.275 0.821 59.338
    94 Adam Weyerbacher STX 3 72.560 0.822 59.644
    95 Kevin Gerber FS 42 71.836 0.833 59.839
    96 Steve Griffths SM 1 69.736 0.867 60.461
    97 Coleen DeLong STS 9 74.391 0.820 61.001
    98 Tosha Gerber GS 99 75.921 0.821 62.331
    99 Daniel Kimmel FS 234 75.259 0.833 62.691
    100 Jennifer Blankenship STXL 3 76.676 0.822 63.028
    101 Rick Whittaker AM 68 65.734 1.000 65.734
    102 Wanda Brinkerhoft DML 177 76.068 0.900 68.461
    103 Mark Wathen XP 646 78.584 0.882 69.311
    OneEyeMedia
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    24 Jun 2009 04:30 AM

    Steve, CONGRATS on PAX win!

    Well, I did not get top ten, not even top 20...damn :(

    Good Going everyone!

    Bill, thanks for getting results up so fast....

    Cheers

    Shawn IN
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    24 Jun 2009 09:08 AM
    Yes, Thanks for these. Now only if my times were lower...
    wrheadle
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    24 Jun 2009 01:53 PM
    Stock Category
    Super Stock Class Winning Time: 56.318
    1 79 Jerry Strope 56.318 57.574 56.823 57.495(1) 56.318
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 100
    2 113 Kyle Broeker 85.153 67.222(2) DNF 63.309 61.676 61.676
    (5.358)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 14
    3 13 Chris Cahoon 65.371 66.451 67.571(1) 67.019(1) 64.081 64.081
    (2.405)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 10
    E Stock Class Winning Time: 65.520
    1 7 Corey King 70.159 DNF 68.621 69.889(1) 65.520 65.520
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 100
    2 110 Andrew Blasiman 67.336 66.627 67.074 66.118 65.786 65.786
    (0.266)
    Points: 96
    3 601 Todd Urig 69.749 68.367 69.380 67.871 68.189 67.871
    (2.085)
    Points: 68
    4 10 Hilary Anderson DNF 72.030(1) 74.300(1) 71.367(2) 69.574(1) 69.574
    (1.703)
    Points: 44
    F Stock Class Winning Time: 59.535
    1 4 Lee Franz 63.757(1) 59.535 61.876(1) DNF 62.017(1) 59.535
    Findlay, OH
    Points: 100
    2 42 Kevin Gerber DNF 78.420(2) 81.645 71.836 DNF 71.836
    (12.301)
    Points: 10
    3 234 Daniel Kimmel DNF 75.875(1) 77.749(1) DNF 75.259 75.259
    (3.423)
    Points: 10
    G Stock Class Winning Time: 60.061
    1 37 James Rose 60.573 DNF 60.061 DNF 60.778(1) 60.061
    Valparaiso, IN
    Points: 100
    2 86 Sam Centellas 62.639 62.349 61.782 60.751 60.484 60.484
    (0.423)
    South Bend, IN
    Points: 94
    3 36 Steven Schnelker 65.633 DNF 67.895(1) 74.269(4) 64.590 64.590
    (4.106)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 32
    4 1 Shawn Emmons 71.555 71.538(1) 67.005 65.943 65.228 65.228
    (0.638)
    Albion, IN
    Points: 23
    5 13 kip mitchell 69.628(1) 67.578 DNF 72.124(3) 66.573(1) 66.573
    (1.345)
    Points: 10
    6 41 Greg Neuschwander 68.834 69.330 73.687(3) 78.165(3) 68.155 68.155
    (1.582)
    Points: 10
    7 11 Mike Massey 77.730 71.129 71.995 DNF 68.511 68.511
    (0.356)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 10
    8 601 Rainer Helmchen 68.653 68.620 77.354 68.897 69.012 68.620
    (0.109)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 10
    9 81 Ron Nuenschwander 78.367 75.073 71.105 DNF 75.270 71.105
    (2.485)
    Points: 10
    10 60 Robert Cook 73.588 73.490 71.964 71.896 71.176 71.176
    (0.071)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 10
    11 31 Jeff Nenenschwander 73.047 74.466(2) 77.547(2) 73.355 72.275 72.275
    (1.099)
    Points: 10
    12 99 Tosha Gerber 85.268 78.236 79.038 79.301(1) 75.921 75.921
    (3.646)
    Points: 10
    H Stock Class Winning Time: 63.113
    1 11 Nathaniel Blakeman 69.673(2) 65.444 64.128 66.714(1) 63.113 63.113
    Points: 100
    2 73 Jason Hackbush 71.757(1) 69.390 68.151 66.069 66.414 66.069
    (2.956)
    Ft. Wayne, IN
    Points: 58
    3 77 Heath Myers 72.493 69.647 68.176 67.523 67.041 67.041
    (0.972)
    Bryan, OH
    Points: 44
    4 22 Arpad (R.P.) Horzsa 72.202(1) 68.684 68.197 67.055 71.110(1) 67.055
    (0.014)
    Decatur, IN
    Points: 44
    5 76 Jason Chordas 74.519 70.856 69.218 71.188(1) 67.642 67.642
    (0.587)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 35
    6 17 Jeff Bronson 71.546 69.200 68.481 69.157 69.163 68.481
    (0.839)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 23
    7 20 Isaac Larson 88.134 81.639 76.566 73.856 DNF 73.856
    (5.375)
    Points: 10
    wrheadle
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    24 Jun 2009 02:04 PM
    Street Prepared Category
    B Street Prepared Class Winning Time: 58.249
    1 42 Bart Monnin 62.487(1) DNF 61.750(1) 59.999 58.249 58.249
    Russia, OH
    Points: 100
    2 45 Ed Scott 68.536(1) DNF 68.284 67.185 68.018 67.185
    (8.936)
    Marshall, MI
    Points: 10
    C Street Prepared Class Winning Time: 53.314
    1 37 Steve Mieritz 55.351 53.978 53.314 53.592 55.227(1) 53.314
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 100
    2 87 Raleigh Boreen 60.319(1) 55.255 55.024 54.526 54.526
    (1.212)
    Westfield, IN
    Points: 80
    3 187 Velma Boreen 62.639(1) 60.296 58.445 58.445
    (3.919)
    Westfield, IN
    Points: 13
    E Street Prepared Class Winning Time: 54.417
    1 128 Dave Feighner 55.375 54.434 54.869 54.417 56.296(1) 54.417
    Points: 100
    2 28 Lorien Feighner 58.766 58.365 58.461(1) 58.818(1) 57.059 57.059
    (2.642)
    Points: 56
    3 93 Keith Beaver 62.417(1) 67.922(1) 59.729 59.599(1) 57.998 57.998
    (0.939)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 41
    4 68 Kent Weaver 62.108(1) 58.269 60.678(1) 59.230(1) 58.754 58.269
    (0.271)
    Beavercreek, OH
    Points: 36
    5 114 Travis Hadfield DNF 70.295(1) 67.257 66.460 81.014 66.460
    (8.191)
    Points: 10
    6 14 Shane Hadfield DNF 69.828 68.342 DNF 72.565 68.342
    (1.882)
    Points: 10
    F Street Prepared Class Winning Time: 56.965
    1 83 Mark Sommer 57.583 57.198 56.993 56.965 DNF 56.965
    Holland, OH
    Points: 100
    2 7 Christopher Krumnow 65.224 68.426(1) 64.384 63.485 63.491 63.485
    (6.520)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 10
    wrheadle
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    24 Jun 2009 02:07 PM
    Prepared Category
    X Prepared Class Winning Time: 55.359
    1 88 Kevin Lewis 62.499(1) 56.279 57.025(1) 58.688(1) 55.359 55.359
    Toledo, OH
    Points: 100
    2 646 Mark Wathen DNF 78.584 DNF DNF DNF 78.584
    (23.225)
    Points: 10
    B Prepared Class Winning Time: 60.260
    1 95 Keith Bower 64.404 DNF 60.880 DNF 60.260 60.260
    Leo, IN
    Points: 100
    2 195 Michael Prosser DNF DNF DNF 61.078 62.372 61.078
    (0.818)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 88
    C Prepared Class Winning Time: 53.958
    1 56 Scott Lewis 61.466(2) 54.667 57.702(1) 55.855 53.958 53.958
    Columbia City, IN
    Points: 100
    2 55 Bill Headlee 60.247 57.824 57.413 DNF 58.918(1) 57.413
    (3.455)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 42
    3 156 Kathy Lewis 64.719(1) 59.433 60.110 59.433
    (2.020)
    Columbia City, IN
    Points: 10
    wrheadle
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    24 Jun 2009 02:10 PM
    Modified Category
    A Modified Class Winning Time: 57.604
    1 29 Jeff Everett 58.346 57.604 58.719 58.136 57.604
    Points: 100
    2 68 Rick Whittaker 68.843(1) 75.692(1) 66.813 67.721(1) 65.734 65.734
    (8.130)
    Points: 10
    B Modified Class Winning Time: 49.697
    1 49 Clemens Burger 54.165 50.789 49.869 54.358(1) 49.697 55.068(1) 49.697
    Noblesville, IN
    Points: 100
    2 149 Daniel Stone 55.029 54.230 54.358(1) 50.893 52.449(1) 50.893
    (1.196)
    Sheridan, IN
    Points: 78
    D Modified Class Winning Time: 56.708
    1 177 Stephen Brinkerhoff DNF 66.918 60.322(1) DNF 56.708 56.708
    Plainfield, IN
    Points: 100
    D Modified Ladies Class Winning Time: 76.068
    1 177 Wanda Brinkerhoft DNF DNF 80.810 79.232 76.068 76.068
    Points: 100
    E Modified Class Winning Time: 55.514
    1 93 Warren Leveque DNF 58.395 56.277 55.954 55.514 55.514
    Anderson, IN
    Points: 100
    F Modified Class Winning Time: 52.404
    1 90 Scott Nardin 54.519 DNF 53.168 53.909(1) 52.404 52.404
    Grandville, MI
    Points: 100
    Formula SAE Class Winning Time: 53.285
    1 95 John Burford 61.383 53.285 57.545(2) DNF 53.285
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 100
    2 5 B Siegler DNF 57.054 56.030 DNF 56.030
    (2.745)
    Points: 54
    wrheadle
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    24 Jun 2009 02:25 PM
    Other Category
    Street Touring Class Winning Time: 58.621
    1 138 Travis Robuck DNF 60.083 59.102 58.827 58.621 58.621
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 100
    2 38 Jason Massey 62.673 61.775 63.665(2) 60.300 60.986(1) 60.300
    (1.679)
    Fort Wayne, IN
    Points: 74
    3 42 Scott Woosley 65.334(1) 62.376 62.531 63.602(1) 60.512 60.512
    (0.212)
    Muncie, IN
    Points: 71
    4 61 Chad Chenovith DNF 71.977 70.109 71.498 68.704 68.704
    (8.192)
    Points: 10
    5 54 Nick Sakellarior DNF 75.349(1) 73.805(1) 71.093(1) 68.875 68.875
    (0.171)
    Points: 10
    6 1 Roger McGowan 74.268 74.845(1) 70.650 70.067 70.408 70.067
    (1.192)
    Leo, IN