G-LOC Brakes
PrevPrev Go to previous topic
NextNext Go to next topic
Last Post 12 Nov 2003 05:40 PM by  Davard
PAXed Nationals Results
 18 Replies
Sort:
You are not authorized to post a reply.
Author Messages
The_Winch
Veteran Member
Veteran Member
Posts:1749


--
16 Sep 2003 06:22 AM
    Here are the PAXed nationals results. FML still isn't posted so I don't have that. Looking at temperatures, I grouped drivers into 6 groups. Heat 1/2 is in one group and Heat 3/4 is in another group. Then because of the rain on Thursday, it is further split into Tuesday/Wednesday drivers vs Friday drivers (I didn't pax Thursday's rain day). Finally because Friday's drivers were either on the N or S course, I split it up one more time.

    Subsequent messages have 1 each of the 6 pax groups.

    Also, SM and SM2 are the usual classes where people are driving a car that could have been in a lower class. To the extent I'm aware of the usual suspects, I list their true class for purposes of indexing. If you know of any others I haven't changed, let me know.

    [This message has been edited by The_Winch (edited September 16, 2003).]
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    16 Sep 2003 06:25 AM
    These are the Friday runs in Heats 1 and 2 (listed as 16 and 17 on this list) for the North Course.

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT<br />     1 46.361 100.0   Chris Ramey        SS    SS           17<br />     2 46.542  99.6   Gary Thomason      ASP   ASP          16<br />     3 46.729  99.2   Pat Salerno        SS    SS           17<br />     4 46.761  99.1   Daniel A. Popp     ASP   ASP          16<br />     5 46.789  99.1   Jerry M. Onks      SS    SS           17<br />     6 46.850  99.0   John Ames          DM    DM           16<br />     7 46.881  98.9   Erik Strelnieks    SS    SS           17<br />     8 46.989  98.7   Kevin Dietz        SS    SS           17<br />     9 47.189  98.2   Jeffrey Ellerby    DM    DM           16<br />    10 47.194  98.2   Tom Kotzian        SS    SS           17<br />    11 47.208  98.2   Alex Tziortzis     SS    SS           17<br />    12 47.390  97.8   Eric Heller        SS    SS           17<br />    13 47.401  97.8   Kent Rafferty      SS    SS           17<br />    14 47.471  97.7   Norman Beaver      DM    DM           16<br />    15 47.502  97.6   Peter Raymond      DM    DM           16<br />    16 47.504  97.6   Craig Carr         ASP   ASP          16<br />    17 47.676  97.2   Keith Starr        SS    SS           17<br />    18 47.691  97.2   Chris Dvorak       SS    SS           17<br />    19 47.706  97.2   Lance Adams        SS    SS           17<br />    20 47.777  97.0   Sam Makhlouf       SS    SS           17<br />    21 47.956  96.7   Max Slade          SS    SS           17<br />    22 47.984  96.6   Steve Waters       SS    SS           17<br />    23 48.003  96.6   Mike McClure       SS    SS           17<br />    24 48.010  96.6   Ron Babb           DM    DM           16<br />    25 48.066  96.5   Ted Lewis          ASP   ASP          16<br />    26 48.152  96.3   Steve Landstra     SS    SS           17<br />    27 48.168  96.2   Chris Boynton      ASP   ASP          16<br />    28 48.179  96.2   Stan Whitney       ASP   ASP          16<br />    29 48.194  96.2   Jeff Barstow       ASP   ASP          16<br />    30 48.243  96.1   Don Miller         SS    SS           17<br />    31 48.296  96.0   Su Brude           ASP   ASP          16<br />    32 48.311  96.0   David Ortega       SS    SS           17<br />    33 48.343  95.9   Denny Feigenspan   SS    SS           17<br />    34 48.379  95.8   Rob Heiser         DM    DM           16<br />    35 48.379  95.8   Mark Huffman       ASP   ASP          16<br />    36 48.472  95.6   Chuck Meyers       DM    DM           16<br />    37 48.553  95.5   Kim Bullis         ASL   AS           16<br />    38 48.588  95.4   Dave Young         SS    SS           17<br />    39 48.598  95.4   Paul Barros        SS    SS           17<br />    40 48.637  95.3   Frank Wietharn     SS    SS           17<br />    41 48.643  95.3   Jennifer Isley     ASL   AS           16<br />    42 48.669  95.3   Pam Kannan         DPL   DP           17<br />    43 48.806  95.0   Rob Boynton        ASP   ASP          16<br />    44 48.812  95.0   Geoff Newman       ASP   ASP          16<br />    45 48.848  94.9   Rob Thomas         SS    SS           17<br />    46 48.882  94.8   Van Michael        SS    SS           17<br />    47 48.927  94.8   Del Long           DM    DM           16<br />    48 48.928  94.8   Tina Reeves        DPL   DP           17<br />    49 48.968  94.7   Joel Schotz        SS    SS           17<br />    50 48.968  94.7   Scott Troyer       SS    SS           17<br />    51 48.978  94.7   Frank Gonzalez     SS    SS           17<br />    52 48.982  94.6   Jeff Lundgren      SS    SS           17<br />    53 49.014  94.6   Kyle Watkins       DM    DM           16<br />    54 49.046  94.5   Dan Chadwick       ASP   ASP          16<br />    55 49.181  94.3   Shelley Beckett    APL   AP           17<br />    56 49.329  94.0   Kim Bollinger      DPL   DP           17<br />    57 49.427  93.8   Ron Farmer         SS    SS           17<br />    58 49.454  93.7   J. Kurt Eikenberg  DM    DM           16<br />    59 49.454  93.7   Steve Eymann       SS    SS           17<br />    60 49.492  93.7   Jim Witkowski      ASP   ASP          16<br />    61 49.492  93.7   Cheenie Kinney     APL   AP           17<br />    62 49.534  93.6   Craig Straub       DM    DM           16<br />    63 49.610  93.5   Gerald Crump       SS    SS           17<br />    64 49.659  93.4   Chris Hutsell      DPL   DP           17<br />    65 49.702  93.3   Paula Whitney      DPL   DP           17<br />    66 49.794  93.1   Robert Rehklau     DM    DM           16<br />    67 49.816  93.1   Jim Gallagher      DM    DM           16<br />    68 49.831  93.0   Albert Cram        DM    DM           16<br />    69 50.067  92.6   Richard Darnell    SS    SS           17<br />    70 50.069  92.6   Kevin Frett        DM    DM           16<br />    71 50.080  92.6   Mark Duerst        ASP   ASP          16<br />    72 50.106  92.5   Jay Mitchell       ASP   ASP          16<br />    73 50.249  92.3   Dale Clark         ASP   ASP          16<br />    74 50.334  92.1   Dean Mikes         SS    SS           17<br />    75 50.422  91.9   Melanie Pora       ASL   AS           16<br />    76 50.437  91.9   Fred Heller        SS    SS           17<br />    77 50.515  91.8   Sandro La Rosa     SS    SS           17<br />    78 50.556  91.7   Karl Asseily       ASP   ASP          16<br />    79 50.719  91.4   Caroline Spencer   ASL   AS           16<br />    80 50.727  91.4   Harold Knobel      DM    DM           16<br />    81 50.909  91.1   Lee Mabee          DM    DM           16<br />    82 51.179  90.6   Kristi Blunt       F125L F125         16<br />    83 51.192  90.6   Scott Minehart     DM    DM           16<br />    84 51.246  90.5   Ginna Blair        DPL   DP           17<br />    85 51.263  90.4   Larry Shauf        DM    DM           16<br />    86 51.347  90.3   Suzanne Segal      F125L F125         16<br />    87 51.467  90.1   Teit Poulsen       SS    SS           17<br />    88 51.481  90.1   Mary Wentzel       SM2L  SM2          17<br />    89 51.631  89.8   Mike Simanyi       ASP   ASP          16<br />    90 51.668  89.7   David Lehman       SS    SS           17<br />    91 51.794  89.5   Mark Van De Carr   DM    DM           16<br />    92 51.904  89.3   Gary Moser         DM    DM           16<br />    93 52.051  89.1   Sandra Falkner     ASL   AS           16<br />    94 52.152  88.9   Mary Borden        APL   AP           17<br />    95 52.173  88.9   Gene Young         DM    DM           16<br />    96 52.174  88.9   Tia Lundgren       SS    SS           17<br />    97 52.440  88.4   Peter Dunlap       SS    SS           17<br />    98 52.468  88.4   Janice Rick        SM2L  SM2          17<br />    99 52.759  87.9   Sierra Pedroza     SM2L  SM2          17<br />   100 53.346  86.9   Sean Minehart      DM    DM           16<br />   101 54.281  85.4   Tracy Tziortzis    SS    SS           17<br />   102 54.455  85.1   Pamela L. Morgan   F125L F125         16<br />   103 55.874  83.0   John F. Kelly Jr.  DM    DM           16<br />   104 56.882  81.5   James E. Baker     ASP   ASP          16<br />   105 57.180  81.1   Pat Kelly          DM    DM           16<br />   106 59.209  78.3   Chris Moore        DM    DM           16<br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    16 Sep 2003 06:30 AM
    These are the Friday runs in Heats 3-5 (listed as 18-20 on this list) for the North Course.

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT<br />     1 46.268 100.0   Matthew Braun      AS    AS           18<br />     2 46.518  99.5   Mark Madarash      ESP   ESP          20<br />     3 46.594  99.3   Bret Norgaard      ESP   ESP          20<br />     4 46.672  99.1   Mark Jorgensen     ESP   ESP          20<br />     5 46.731  99.0   Jason Isley        AS    AS           18<br />     6 46.862  98.7   Scotty B. White    SM2   ASP          19<br />     7 46.879  98.7   James Gunn-Wilkins SM2   ASP          19<br />     8 46.896  98.7   Casey Weiss        ESP   ESP          20<br />     9 46.978  98.5   David Schotz       ESP   ESP          20<br />    10 47.006  98.4   Dan Cyr            F125  F125         18<br />    11 47.025  98.4   Richard Stark      ESP   ESP          20<br />    12 47.107  98.2   Tom Harrington     F125  F125         18<br />    13 47.252  97.9   Alan Sheidler      F125  F125         18<br />    14 47.272  97.9   Mike Bullis        AS    AS           18<br />    15 47.285  97.8   Marcus Merideth    ESP   ESP          20<br />    16 47.327  97.8   Karen Rafferty     SSL   SS           20<br />    17 47.337  97.7   Paul Russell       F125  F125         18<br />    18 47.438  97.5   Bill Lamkin        SM2   ASP          19<br />    19 47.450  97.5   Neal Bellamy       ESP   ESP          20<br />    20 47.489  97.4   John Whitling      FM    FM           20<br />    21 47.509  97.4   Chuck Voboril      FM    FM           20<br />    22 47.562  97.3   Gordon Kinney      AP    AP           19<br />    23 47.564  97.3   Chris Lindberg     DP    DP           19<br />    24 47.599  97.2   Charlie Shelton    AS    AS           18<br />    25 47.606  97.2   Brian Regganie     ESP   ESP          20<br />    26 47.608  97.2   John Brown         DP    DP           19<br />    27 47.613  97.2   Robert Monday      F125  F125         18<br />    28 47.633  97.1   Wayne R. Sartori   ESP   ESP          20<br />    29 47.686  97.0   Danny Shields      AS    AS           18<br />    30 47.694  97.0   Mason Melkowits    SM2   SM2          19<br />    31 47.713  97.0   Marc Segal         F125  F125         18<br />    32 47.749  96.9   Steven Glaab       ESP   ESP          20<br />    33 47.774  96.8   Dan Maloney        ESP   ESP          20<br />    34 47.852  96.7   Steve Bollinger    DP    DP           19<br />    35 47.855  96.7   Alex Long          ESP   ESP          20<br />    36 47.856  96.7   Dan Wurzer         ESP   ESP          20<br />    37 47.883  96.6   Pat Griffith       ESP   ESP          20<br />    38 47.894  96.6   Brian Robertson    AS    AS           18<br />    39 47.911  96.6   Richard Wise       AS    AS           18<br />    40 47.911  96.6   Bob Anderson       ESP   ESP          20<br />    41 47.965  96.5   Robert Houser      AS    AS           18<br />    42 47.993  96.4   Cal Craner         AS    AS           18<br />    43 47.993  96.4   Chris Kannan       DP    DP           19<br />    44 48.038  96.3   Jerry Hodge        AS    AS           18<br />    45 48.040  96.3   Rob Falkner        AS    AS           18<br />    46 48.052  96.3   Jim French         AS    AS           18<br />    47 48.061  96.3   Mark E. Walker     ESP   ESP          20<br />    48 48.067  96.3   Allan Densmore     SM2   SM2          19<br />    49 48.072  96.2   Johnny Billingsley FM    FM           20<br />    50 48.075  96.2   Gerald Lowe        SM2   ASP          19<br />    51 48.077  96.2   Val Korry          SM2   ASP          19<br />    52 48.084  96.2   Branden Burkhart   AS    AS           18<br />    53 48.129  96.1   Sam Platt          AP    AP           19<br />    54 48.133  96.1   Christopher Imbeau DP    DP           19<br />    55 48.231  95.9   Gary Kramar        FM    FM           20<br />    56 48.254  95.9   Steve Hudson       DP    DP           19<br />    57 48.288  95.8   Bill Gutierrez     ESP   ESP          20<br />    58 48.299  95.8   Jim Edrington      DP    DP           19<br />    59 48.312  95.8   Mark Presley       AS    AS           18<br />    60 48.326  95.7   David Hironaka     F125  F125         18<br />    61 48.331  95.7   Larry MacLeod      F125  F125         18<br />    62 48.335  95.7   Michael Gray       FM    FM           20<br />    63 48.342  95.7   Paul Williams      AS    AS           18<br />    64 48.358  95.7   Tyler Stewart      ESP   ESP          20<br />    65 48.366  95.7   Robert Palmblad    SM2   SM2          19<br />    66 48.378  95.6   Jeff Blumenthal    FM    FM           20<br />    67 48.383  95.6   Bea Regganie       ASPL  ASP          19<br />    68 48.414  95.6   Seth Frader-Thomps F125  F125         18<br />    69 48.446  95.5   Leslie Cohen       SSL   SS           20<br />    70 48.463  95.5   Bruce Wentzel      SM2   SM2          19<br />    71 48.542  95.3   Jt Mcclintock      F125  F125         18<br />    72 48.551  95.3   Brian Burdette     ESP   ESP          20<br />    73 48.602  95.2   John Engstrom      FM    FM           20<br />    74 48.621  95.2   Vernon Head        F125  F125         18<br />    75 48.654  95.1   Dan Pedroza        SM2   SM2          19<br />    76 48.665  95.1   Les Gabel          AP    AP           19<br />    77 48.674  95.1   Eric Gangloff      F125  F125         18<br />    78 48.783  94.8   LiNay White        ASPL  ASP          19<br />    79 48.783  94.8   David Bruener      AS    AS           18<br />    80 48.831  94.8   Carolyn Feigenspan SSL   SS           20<br />    81 48.844  94.7   Chuck Buysse       FM    FM           20<br />    82 48.871  94.7   Bo Rader           DP    DP           19<br />    83 48.934  94.6   Mike Lowe          SM2   SM2          19<br />    84 49.041  94.3   Eddie Hernandez    FM    FM           20<br />    85 49.050  94.3   Jennifer Merideth  ESPL  ESP          18<br />    86 49.052  94.3   Michael Losert     SM2   SM2          19<br />    87 49.081  94.3   Jeff Dodds         DP    DP           19<br />    88 49.084  94.3   Brian Reeves       DP    DP           19<br />    89 49.089  94.3   Bob Sonntag        DP    DP           19<br />    90 49.097  94.2   Troy Willoughby    SM2   SM2          19<br />    91 49.145  94.1   Andrew Lieber      AS    AS           18<br />    92 49.152  94.1   Larry Andrews      F125  F125         18<br />    93 49.170  94.1   Robbie Robinson    AP    AP           19<br />    94 49.267  93.9   Mike Quinn         FM    FM           20<br />    95 49.286  93.9   David Borden       AP    AP           19<br />    96 49.351  93.8   Steve Couture      F125  F125         18<br />    97 49.354  93.7   Bill Cutrer        DP    DP           19<br />    98 49.362  93.7   Bill Brees         ESP   ESP          20<br />    99 49.375  93.7   Nancy Maloney      ESPL  ESP          18<br />   100 49.402  93.7   Michael T. McClint F125  F125         18<br />   101 49.413  93.6   Jim Crider         ESP   ESP          20<br />   102 49.422  93.6   David Monday       F125  F125         18<br />   103 49.435  93.6   Eric Nelson        F125  F125         18<br />   104 49.444  93.6   Richard Jung       ESP   ESP          20<br />   105 49.455  93.6   John T. MacDonald  FM    FM           20<br />   106 49.540  93.4   John M. Joyce      FM    FM           20<br />   107 49.563  93.4   Dale Kirstein      SM2   SM2          19<br />   108 49.588  93.3   Les Schober        SM2   SM2          19<br />   109 49.605  93.3   Rick Myers         ESP   ESP          20<br />   110 49.613  93.3   Karen Babb         DML   DM           19<br />   111 49.631  93.2   Rick Clark         FM    FM           20<br />   112 49.633  93.2   Mike Leuty         AS    AS           18<br />   113 49.661  93.2   Beth McClure       SM2   SM2          19<br />   114 49.746  93.0   Jim Rohn           SM2   SM2          19<br />   115 49.784  92.9   Brian Hanchey      AS    AS           18<br />   116 49.784  92.9   Bob Qualkinbush    FM    FM           20<br />   117 49.788  92.9   Jose R. Gonzalez   SM2   SM2          19<br />   118 49.864  92.8   Philip Knowles     ESP   ESP          20<br />   119 49.868  92.8   Jim Murphy         FM    FM           20<br />   120 49.913  92.7   Jason Robinson     AP    AP           19<br />   121 49.972  92.6   John Fessler       SM2   SM2          19<br />   122 50.024  92.5   David Mcilvanie    AP    AP           19<br />   123 50.131  92.3   Paul Durr          F125  F125         18<br />   124 50.139  92.3   Vernon W. Maxey    FM    FM           20<br />   125 50.173  92.2   Bob Neff           AS    AS           18<br />   126 50.210  92.1   Rocky Entriken     DP    DP           19<br />   127 50.220  92.1   Tom Pora           AS    AS           18<br />   128 50.237  92.1   Tom McDaniel       AS    AS           18<br />   129 50.279  92.0   Brian Ciarlei      FM    FM           20<br />   130 50.284  92.0   Paul Leonard       ESP   ESP          20<br />   131 50.369  91.9   Kevin Borden       AP    AP           19<br />   132 50.373  91.9   Larry Imbeau       DP    DP           19<br />   133 50.549  91.5   Cliff Lawson       AS    AS           18<br />   134 50.577  91.5   David Dill         DP    DP           19<br />   135 50.610  91.4   Elena La Rosa      SSL   SS           20<br />   136 50.677  91.3   Chris Eckles       FM    FM           20<br />   137 50.693  91.3   Darrin Teeter      SM2   SM2          19<br />   138 50.760  91.2   Kevin Wolfskill    F125  F125         18<br />   139 50.883  90.9   Wade Scannell      DP    DP           19<br />   140 51.083  90.6   Larry Petrucci     AS    AS           18<br />   141 51.147  90.5   Takao Inoue        F125  F125         18<br />   142 51.155  90.4   Greg Piper         FM    FM           20<br />   143 51.166  90.4   Eric Carman        ESP   ESP          20<br />   144 51.190  90.4   Todd Allen         FM    FM           20<br />   145 51.236  90.3   Deb Eymann         SSL   SS           20<br />   146 51.497  89.8   Matt Leicester     F125  F125         18<br />   147 51.680  89.5   Andy Hohl          SM2   SM2          19<br />   148 51.779  89.4   Julie Jorgensen    ESP   ESP          20<br />   149 51.861  89.2   Mike Billings      FM    FM           20<br />   150 51.889  89.2   John Bartlebaugh   F125  F125         18<br />   151 51.904  89.1   Derek Head         F125  F125         18<br />   152 52.021  88.9   Mike Dickerson     SM2   SM2          19<br />   153 52.258  88.5   Connie Hudson      SSL   SS           20<br />   154 52.264  88.5   Rick Brown         F125  F125         18<br />   155 52.280  88.5   Gloria Carr        ASPL  ASP          19<br />   156 52.301  88.5   Dick Willy         AS    AS           18<br />   157 52.495  88.1   Bob Kasprzyk       SM2   SM2          19<br />   158 52.507  88.1   Rick Kavitski      DP    DP           19<br />   159 52.633  87.9   David Kavitski     DP    DP           19<br />   160 52.675  87.8   Bruce Schlaebitz   FM    FM           20<br />   161 52.768  87.7   Mindi Cross        ASPL  ASP          19<br />   162 52.940  87.4   Lee Miller         AP    AP           19<br />   163 53.187  87.0   Tony Bettencourt   FM    FM           20<br />   164 53.274  86.8   Edward M. Kramar   FM    FM           20<br />   165 53.423  86.6   Charlie Cave       FM    FM           20<br />   166 53.793  86.0   Juls Grundhoefer S DML   DM           19<br />   167 53.802  86.0   Bryan Sechrist     SM2   SM2          19<br />   168 53.839  85.9   Robert Marsh       FM    FM           20<br />   169 53.951  85.8   Susan Starr        SSL   SS           20<br />   170 54.023  85.6   David Mcfall       SM2   SM2          19<br />   171 54.365  85.1   Angie Laney        SSL   SS           20<br />   172 54.845  84.4   Allen Richardson   FM    FM           20<br />   173 56.294  82.2   Susan Anderson     DML   DM           19<br />   174 56.502  81.9   Richard Miller     DP    DP           19<br />   175 56.618  81.7   Joe McIlvanie      AP    AP           19<br />   176 58.327  79.3   Lindsay S. Wilson  F125  F125         18<br />   177 60.415  76.6   Sheldon Lemoine    FM    FM           20<br />   178 62.381  74.2   Leslie Palmblad    SM2   SM2          19<br />   179 70.620  65.5   Carrie Moore       DML   DM           19<br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    16 Sep 2003 06:33 AM
    These are the Friday runs in Heats 1 and 2 (listed as 11 and 12 on this list) for the South Course.

    Taka really smoked that day.

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT<br />     1 40.343 100.0   Taka Aono          FSP   FSP          12<br />     2 41.202  97.9   Andrew McKee       BS    BS           11<br />     3 41.220  97.9   Shawn Mundis       DS    DS           12<br />     4 41.241  97.8   Allen Kugler       FSP   FSP          12<br />     5 41.267  97.8   Bill Knighton      BS    BS           11<br />     6 41.303  97.7   Kevin J. Youngers  DS    DS           12<br />     7 41.478  97.3   Patty Tunnell      SML   SM           11<br />     8 41.502  97.2   Norm Anderson      FSP   FSP          12<br />     9 41.520  97.2   Jason Saini        BS    BS           11<br />    10 41.555  97.1   Ron Bauer          DS    DS           12<br />    11 41.632  96.9   Jim Harnish        FSP   FSP          12<br />    12 41.647  96.9   Carl Hoffman       DS    DS           12<br />    13 41.648  96.9   Richard Windberg   FSP   FSP          12<br />    14 41.681  96.8   Mark Sipe          BS    BS           11<br />    15 41.726  96.7   Steve Wynveen      BS    BS           11<br />    16 41.766  96.6   Vernon Anderson    DS    DS           12<br />    17 41.774  96.6   Joe Silva          BS    BS           11<br />    18 41.807  96.5   Carl Wener         DS    DS           12<br />    19 41.857  96.4   Abe Potter         FSP   FSP          12<br />    20 41.870  96.4   Tuan Nguyen        BS    BS           11<br />    21 41.879  96.3   Matthew Grainger   DS    DS           12<br />    22 41.884  96.3   Ian Stewart        BS    BS           11<br />    23 41.912  96.3   Carter Thompson    BS    BS           11<br />    24 41.920  96.2   Guy St. John       FSP   FSP          12<br />    25 41.978  96.1   Jinx Jordan        FSP   FSP          12<br />    26 41.990  96.1   Geoff Zimmer       FSP   FSP          12<br />    27 42.018  96.0   Tom Kearney        FSP   FSP          12<br />    28 42.020  96.0   David Hedderick    BS    BS           11<br />    29 42.029  96.0   Alan Dahl          FSP   FSP          12<br />    30 42.037  96.0   Jim Snyder         DS    DS           12<br />    31 42.050  95.9   Dean Rindler       BS    BS           11<br />    32 42.074  95.9   Mitch Fagundes     BS    BS           11<br />    33 42.076  95.9   Sean O'Boyle       BS    BS           11<br />    34 42.081  95.9   Bradley Lamont     BS    BS           11<br />    35 42.081  95.9   Chris Petersen     FSP   FSP          12<br />    36 42.085  95.9   Iain Mannix        FSP   FSP          12<br />    37 42.087  95.9   Tommy Regan        FSP   FSP          12<br />    38 42.104  95.8   Jeff Robinson      DS    DS           12<br />    39 42.139  95.7   Brian Conners      BS    BS           11<br />    40 42.143  95.7   Samuel Krauss      DS    DS           12<br />    41 42.150  95.7   Lawrence Edwards   BS    BS           11<br />    42 42.155  95.7   Peter Berta        BS    BS           11<br />    43 42.181  95.6   Martin Brown       BS    BS           11<br />    44 42.196  95.6   Josh Sirota        BS    BS           11<br />    45 42.203  95.6   Eric St-Onge       DS    DS           12<br />    46 42.203  95.6   Mike Mulhall       BS    BS           11<br />    47 42.219  95.6   Shawn M. Folkes    BS    BS           11<br />    48 42.297  95.4   Robert Lapierre    DS    DS           12<br />    49 42.323  95.3   Randy Pearson      BS    BS           11<br />    50 42.356  95.2   Ken Neely          BS    BS           11<br />    51 42.394  95.2   Mike Burgess       FSP   FSP          12<br />    52 42.401  95.1   Jerry Lamb         DS    DS           12<br />    53 42.401  95.1   Alan Pozner        DS    DS           12<br />    54 42.402  95.1   Russell Blume      FSP   FSP          12<br />    55 42.405  95.1   Al Aberson         DS    DS           12<br />    56 42.478  95.0   Angel Morales      BS    BS           11<br />    57 42.542  94.8   Ian Basford        DS    DS           12<br />    58 42.543  94.8   Stephen Hui        BS    BS           11<br />    59 42.548  94.8   Sean Green         FSP   FSP          12<br />    60 42.572  94.8   Vic Madrid         BS    BS           11<br />    61 42.584  94.7   Michael Eckert     DS    DS           12<br />    62 42.601  94.7   Kris Bjerkaas      BS    BS           11<br />    63 42.615  94.7   Peter Jacobs       DS    DS           12<br />    64 42.636  94.6   Robert Clark       DS    DS           12<br />    65 42.643  94.6   Gustavo Hammerly   BS    BS           11<br />    66 42.672  94.5   Matthew Pettus     BS    BS           11<br />    67 42.691  94.5   Joe Garingan       FSP   FSP          12<br />    68 42.705  94.5   Andrew R. Hahn     DS    DS           12<br />    69 42.717  94.4   Roger Johnson      BS    BS           11<br />    70 42.761  94.3   Gord Zacharias     BS    BS           11<br />    71 42.765  94.3   Ian D. Haskell     DS    DS           12<br />    72 42.784  94.3   Chris Kline        DS    DS           12<br />    73 42.785  94.3   Elise Geiger       SML   SM           11<br />    74 42.827  94.2   Eric Wong          BS    BS           11<br />    75 42.831  94.2   John Hyon          BS    BS           11<br />    76 42.867  94.1   Jean Kinser-Dana   STXL  STX          12<br />    77 42.876  94.1   Roger Johnson      FSP   FSP          12<br />    78 42.888  94.1   Brian Sullivan     DS    DS           12<br />    79 42.898  94.0   John Evans         DS    DS           12<br />    80 42.904  94.0   Manfred Woodall    BS    BS           11<br />    81 42.956  93.9   Ralph Elder        BS    BS           11<br />    82 42.980  93.9   Michael Deyer      DS    DS           12<br />    83 42.994  93.8   Jerry Lee          BS    BS           11<br />    84 43.032  93.8   Jeffrey F. Jackson BS    BS           11<br />    85 43.095  93.6   Robert Jennings    BS    BS           11<br />    86 43.123  93.6   Gregg Lee          BS    BS           11<br />    87 43.153  93.5   Jake Russell       FSP   FSP          12<br />    88 43.198  93.4   Peter H. Mottaz    BS    BS           11<br />    89 43.211  93.4   Clay Turner        BS    BS           11<br />    90 43.256  93.3   Jim Thompson       BS    BS           11<br />    91 43.275  93.2   Alan Bennett       FSP   FSP          12<br />    92 43.350  93.1   Keith Albarelli    BS    BS           11<br />    93 43.361  93.0   Jim Hedderick      BS    BS           11<br />    94 43.430  92.9   John B Robinson    DS    DS           12<br />    95 43.430  92.9   Christopher Hammon BS    BS           11<br />    96 43.454  92.8   Jim Reyenga        BS    BS           11<br />    97 43.463  92.8   Mike Toombs        FSP   FSP          12<br />    98 43.480  92.8   Bart Holmen        FSP   FSP          12<br />    99 43.488  92.8   Terry Davis        BS    BS           11<br />   100 43.526  92.7   Cynthia Jansen     SML   SM           11<br />   101 43.652  92.4   Sacha Tauber       BS    BS           11<br />   102 43.656  92.4   Nicolaus Prelogar  FSP   FSP          12<br />   103 43.737  92.2   Todd Wright        DS    DS           12<br />   104 43.752  92.2   Sean O'Neill       DS    DS           12<br />   105 43.784  92.1   Kinch Reindl       DS    DS           12<br />   106 43.801  92.1   Phil Sullivan      DS    DS           12<br />   107 43.830  92.0   Laurie Hyman       SML   SM           11<br />   108 43.872  92.0   John Reamer        DS    DS           12<br />   109 43.902  91.9   Daniel L. Marx     FSP   FSP          12<br />   110 43.906  91.9   Nick Roberts       DS    DS           12<br />   111 43.939  91.8   John Lee           BS    BS           11<br />   112 44.083  91.5   Dennis Angelisanti BS    BS           11<br />   113 44.109  91.5   John Butler        BS    BS           11<br />   114 44.158  91.4   Perry Aidelbaum    BS    BS           11<br />   115 44.207  91.3   Caleb Miller       DS    DS           12<br />   116 44.276  91.1   Aruch Poonsapaya   BS    BS           11<br />   117 44.329  91.0   John Wiseman       BS    BS           11<br />   118 44.335  91.0   Steven Roberts     DS    DS           12<br />   119 44.422  90.8   Greg Laws          FSP   FSP          12<br />   120 44.759  90.1   Jack Smyth         BS    BS           11<br />   121 44.781  90.1   Debbie Pruett      EML   EM           11<br />   122 45.126  89.4   Dennis Angelisanti BS    BS           11<br />   123 45.133  89.4   Arnie Coleman      BS    BS           11<br />   124 45.271  89.1   Gary Patrick       FSP   FSP          12<br />   125 45.413  88.8   Fred White         FSP   FSP          12<br />   126 45.503  88.7   Rich Kline         BS    BS           11<br />   127 46.299  87.1   Jonathan Dove      FSP   FSP          12<br />   128 46.870  86.1   Ryan Kilby         FSP   FSP          12<br />   129 47.030  85.8   Bruce Keillor      FSP   FSP          12<br />   130 47.525  84.9   Sharon Bybee       EML   EM           11<br />   131 47.747  84.5   Jennifer K. Bennet FSP   FSP          12<br />   132 49.954  80.8   Katie Lacey        SML   SM           11<br />




    [This message has been edited by The_Winch (edited September 16, 2003).]
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    16 Sep 2003 06:37 AM
    These are the Friday runs in Heats 3-5 (listed as 13-15 on this list) for the South Course.

    Like Taka, Bob almost made up for his rain day.

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT<br />     1 40.246 100.0   Bob Tunnell        SM    SM           13<br />     2 40.763  98.7   Brian Priebe       GS    GS           15<br />     3 40.880  98.4   Vic Sias           SM    SM           13<br />     4 40.933  98.3   G.H. Sharp         GS    GS           15<br />     5 40.989  98.2   Steve O'Blenes     BP    BP           15<br />     6 41.126  97.9   Mike Maier         BP    BP           15<br />     7 41.179  97.7   Robert O. Carpente GS    GS           15<br />     8 41.198  97.7   Jeff Reitmeir      SM    SM           13<br />     9 41.254  97.6   Britt Laughlin     GS    GS           15<br />    10 41.344  97.3   Ron K. Williams    GS    GS           15<br />    11 41.402  97.2   Tracy H. Sandberg  BP    BP           15<br />    12 41.420  97.2   Chris Travis       SM    SM           13<br />    13 41.437  97.1   Bill Fleig         EM    EM           13<br />    14 41.607  96.7   Gary Richardson    SM    SM           13<br />    15 41.610  96.7   Jeff MacRae        GS    GS           15<br />    16 41.623  96.7   Joe Goeke          GS    GS           15<br />    17 41.627  96.7   Darrel Padberg     BP    BP           15<br />    18 41.628  96.7   Buddie Jasman      BP    BP           15<br />    19 41.641  96.6   Phil Currin        GS    GS           15<br />    20 41.645  96.6   Scott Fraser       SM    SM           13<br />    21 41.667  96.6   Yoshie Shuyama     FSPL  FSP          15<br />    22 41.669  96.6   Robert Puertas     BP    BP           15<br />    23 41.696  96.5   Keith Casey        STX   STX          14<br />    24 41.739  96.4   Aaron R. Buckley   GS    GS           15<br />    25 41.776  96.3   Rob Foley          GS    GS           15<br />    26 41.777  96.3   Bryan Hertweck     GS    GS           15<br />    27 41.783  96.3   David Schnoerr     GS    GS           15<br />    28 41.790  96.3   Brian Fitzpatrick  STX   STX          14<br />    29 41.811  96.3   Alan Stratton      GS    GS           15<br />    30 41.830  96.2   Dennis Grant       SM    SM           13<br />    31 41.844  96.2   Tom Hoppe          STX   STX          14<br />    32 41.885  96.1   Ralph Priebe       GS    GS           15<br />    33 41.888  96.1   Scott Lewis        BP    BP           15<br />    34 41.911  96.0   Donna Frank        GSL   GS           13<br />    35 41.932  96.0   Rick Ruth          GS    GS           15<br />    36 41.937  96.0   Mark J. Hirt       GS    GS           15<br />    37 42.023  95.8   Jon Krdewiciz      GS    GS           15<br />    38 42.075  95.7   Tage Evanson       SM    SM           13<br />    39 42.094  95.6   Frank Adams        SM    SM           13<br />    40 42.122  95.5   Charles Wright     GS    GS           15<br />    41 42.132  95.5   Jerry Riley        BP    BP           15<br />    42 42.155  95.5   Andy Turnbull      GS    GS           15<br />    43 42.169  95.4   Bart Merriam       SM    SM           13<br />    44 42.171  95.4   Terry Baker        SM    SM           13<br />    45 42.188  95.4   Scott McQueen      EM    EM           13<br />    46 42.212  95.3   Brian Matteucci    STX   STX          14<br />    47 42.212  95.3   Tim Reinhardt      GS    GS           15<br />    48 42.225  95.3   Courtney Cormier   STX   STX          14<br />    49 42.233  95.3   Richard Beecher    BP    BP           15<br />    50 42.237  95.3   Rick Cone          STX   STX          14<br />    51 42.255  95.2   Kienan Weber       SM    SM           13<br />    52 42.266  95.2   Eric Kriemelmeyer  SM    SM           13<br />    53 42.286  95.2   Vitek Boruvka      BP    BP           15<br />    54 42.291  95.2   Chris Ketter       GS    GS           15<br />    55 42.319  95.1   Eric Hyman         SM    SM           13<br />    56 42.322  95.1   Marc Dana          STX   STX          14<br />    57 42.331  95.1   Corey Pettett      EM    EM           13<br />    58 42.334  95.1   Rick Walford       BP    BP           15<br />    59 42.337  95.1   Frank Stagnaro     BP    BP           15<br />    60 42.366  95.0   Annie Bauer        DSL   DS           15<br />    61 42.367  95.0   Billy Brooks       STX   STX          14<br />    62 42.403  94.9   Aaron Miller       SM    SM           13<br />    63 42.421  94.9   Grady Wood Jr.     SM    SM           13<br />    64 42.430  94.9   Kiko Seibt         STX   STX          14<br />    65 42.431  94.8   Vesko Kozarov      STX   STX          14<br />    66 42.439  94.8   Jesus Villarreal   BP    BP           15<br />    67 42.449  94.8   Steve Tamandli     EM    EM           13<br />    68 42.460  94.8   Wendall Karr-Ake   EM    EM           13<br />    69 42.484  94.7   Richard P. West    STX   STX          14<br />    70 42.487  94.7   Chris Raglin       SM    SM           13<br />    71 42.490  94.7   Patty Evans        DSL   DS           15<br />    72 42.545  94.6   Paul Chrt          GS    GS           15<br />    73 42.548  94.6   Bryan Schafer      GS    GS           15<br />    74 42.560  94.6   Clay Mccool        GS    GS           15<br />    75 42.570  94.5   Ron Rinz           BP    BP           15<br />    76 42.587  94.5   Ramzi Antypas      SM    SM           13<br />    77 42.589  94.5   Charlie Clark      BP    BP           15<br />    78 42.591  94.5   Per Schroeder      GS    GS           15<br />    79 42.595  94.5   Kurt Janish        BP    BP           15<br />    80 42.608  94.5   Patrick Lipsinic   STX   STX          14<br />    81 42.633  94.4   Matt McCabe        STX   STX          14<br />    82 42.642  94.4   Patti Frye         GSL   GS           13<br />    83 42.649  94.4   Charles Frank      GS    GS           15<br />    84 42.709  94.2   Keath Marx         GS    GS           15<br />    85 42.732  94.2   Denise Kugler      FSPL  FSP          15<br />    86 42.765  94.1   Troy Dudley        SM    SM           13<br />    87 42.777  94.1   Andrew Howe        GS    GS           15<br />    88 42.778  94.1   Bill Martin        BP    BP           15<br />    89 42.801  94.0   Neal Tovsen        SM    SM           13<br />    90 42.804  94.0   Anna Goeke         GSL   GS           13<br />    91 42.824  94.0   John Scheier       BP    BP           15<br />    92 42.837  93.9   Jason Miller       STX   STX          14<br />    93 42.840  93.9   Ginette Jordan     FSPL  FSP          15<br />    94 42.852  93.9   Lisa Krueger       FSPL  FSP          15<br />    95 42.861  93.9   Benny Dement       EM    EM           13<br />    96 42.881  93.9   Joel Fehrman       STX   STX          14<br />    97 42.883  93.8   Grayden Obenour    BP    BP           15<br />    98 42.911  93.8   Brian Garfield     STX   STX          14<br />    99 42.933  93.7   Dave Whitworth     BP    BP           15<br />   100 42.949  93.7   Joel Villarreal    BP    BP           15<br />   101 42.991  93.6   Jeff Brown         STX   STX          14<br />   102 43.015  93.6   Mike Bronson       GS    GS           15<br />   103 43.015  93.6   Jay Lotaj          SM    SM           13<br />   104 43.023  93.5   Todd Peikert       GS    GS           15<br />   105 43.027  93.5   Mike Ucker         BP    BP           15<br />   106 43.038  93.5   Aaron Reinhardt    GS    GS           15<br />   107 43.043  93.5   Mark Ferguson      STX   STX          14<br />   108 43.054  93.5   Vince Bly          STX   STX          14<br />   109 43.062  93.5   Todd Meade         STX   STX          14<br />   110 43.067  93.4   Ann Vogel          BSL   BS           14<br />   111 43.085  93.4   Tim Miller         STX   STX          14<br />   112 43.094  93.4   Jeff Vogel         STX   STX          14<br />   113 43.166  93.2   Randy D. Herrick   BP    BP           15<br />   114 43.167  93.2   Heather Howe       GSL   GS           13<br />   115 43.169  93.2   Oliver Licul       STX   STX          14<br />   116 43.180  93.2   Gary Phillis       SM    SM           13<br />   117 43.185  93.2   Brianne Green      FSPL  FSP          15<br />   118 43.204  93.2   Sean Tate          SM    SM           13<br />   119 43.210  93.1   Scott Jessurun     BP    BP           15<br />   120 43.242  93.1   Debbie Kerswill    DSL   DS           15<br />   121 43.248  93.1   Bob Weisickle      EM    EM           13<br />   122 43.250  93.1   Jeff Christianson  EM    EM           13<br />   123 43.263  93.0   Ryan Sandberg      BP    BP           15<br />   124 43.299  92.9   Juliann Pokorny    BSL   BS           14<br />   125 43.317  92.9   Brian Flippo       GS    GS           15<br />   126 43.383  92.8   Tom Dupler         GS    GS           15<br />   127 43.390  92.8   Michael Shields    STX   STX          14<br />   128 43.391  92.8   Lawrence Baltus    STX   STX          14<br />   129 43.402  92.7   Carol Golanski     GSL   GS           13<br />   130 43.415  92.7   Bob Brown          STX   STX          14<br />   131 43.432  92.7   Bridgette Olson    GSL   GS           13<br />   132 43.465  92.6   Barbara Beecher    BPL   BP           13<br />   133 43.466  92.6   Bob Ely            BP    BP           15<br />   134 43.492  92.5   George Perinis     STX   STX          14<br />   135 43.516  92.5   Aaron Miller       STX   STX          14<br />   136 43.545  92.4   Brian Hoover       BP    BP           15<br />   137 43.595  92.3   Eric Martin        BP    BP           15<br />   138 43.607  92.3   Keith White        STX   STX          14<br />   139 43.616  92.3   Joshua Hadler      SM    SM           13<br />   140 43.627  92.2   Mason Thomas       STX   STX          14<br />   141 43.634  92.2   Anthony Espinosa   BP    BP           15<br />   142 43.657  92.2   Curt Etzel         BP    BP           15<br />   143 43.686  92.1   Motohide Miwa      SM    SM           13<br />   144 43.688  92.1   Jason Ball         BP    BP           15<br />   145 43.698  92.1   Kala Rounds        GSL   GS           13<br />   146 43.725  92.0   Jeff Brauch        SM    SM           13<br />   147 43.765  92.0   Billy Bryson       BP    BP           15<br />   148 43.775  91.9   Justin Johnson     GS    GS           15<br />   149 43.815  91.9   Chuck Tate         SM    SM           13<br />   150 43.860  91.8   Aaron Hale         SM    SM           13<br />   151 43.869  91.7   Jason Frank        STX   STX          14<br />   152 43.875  91.7   Joe Langarcia      BP    BP           15<br />   153 43.876  91.7   Michael Feldpusch  SM    SM           13<br />   154 43.924  91.6   Brian Peters       SM    SM           13<br />   155 43.925  91.6   William Mitchell   GS    GS           15<br />   156 44.032  91.4   Bob Jardine        GS    GS           15<br />   157 44.053  91.4   Geoff Duncan       BP    BP           15<br />   158 44.061  91.3   Brock Ivers        STX   STX          14<br />   159 44.087  91.3   Jason Wong         STX   STX          14<br />   160 44.122  91.2   Chuck Sieber       EM    EM           13<br />   161 44.160  91.1   Samuel Cosmano     BP    BP           15<br />   162 44.187  91.1   Ken Ennis          BP    BP           15<br />   163 44.228  91.0   Don Friedberg      GS    GS           15<br />   164 44.276  90.9   Todd Farris        BP    BP           15<br />   165 44.289  90.9   Vincent Wong       STX   STX          14<br />   166 44.346  90.8   Gary Szabo         STX   STX          14<br />   167 44.349  90.7   Corry Johnson      BP    BP           15<br />   168 44.362  90.7   Donna Marx         GSL   GS           13<br />   169 44.365  90.7   Scott Hoffman      SM    SM           13<br />   170 44.434  90.6   Geoff Leicester    BP    BP           15<br />   171 44.482  90.5   Frank Miller       SM    SM           13<br />   172 44.507  90.4   Brian Kuyper       GS    GS           15<br />   173 44.532  90.4   Jonathan Jaynes    STX   STX          14<br />   174 44.556  90.3   Rosanne Freeburger DSL   DS           15<br />   175 44.560  90.3   Charlie Davis      BP    BP           15<br />   176 44.588  90.3   Steve Garnjobst    STX   STX          14<br />   177 44.591  90.3   David E. Eckman    BP    BP           15<br />   178 44.597  90.2   Mike Fellmer       BP    BP           15<br />   179 44.601  90.2   David Hester       GS    GS           15<br />   180 44.666  90.1   Cliff Rosenberg    BP    BP           15<br />   181 44.674  90.1   Gary Grillo        BP    BP           15<br />   182 44.775  89.9   Harlan Colburn     EM    EM           13<br />   183 44.791  89.9   Chris Miller       BP    BP           15<br />   184 44.872  89.7   Gene Beaird        BP    BP           15<br />   185 44.913  89.6   Dick Berger        BP    BP           15<br />   186 44.956  89.5   James Elterman     STX   STX          14<br />   187 44.969  89.5   Claire Ball        BP    BP           15<br />   188 45.030  89.4   Reto Koradi        STX   STX          14<br />   189 45.117  89.2   Iven Setiawan      DSL   DS           15<br />   190 45.128  89.2   Doug Turner        EM    EM           13<br />   191 45.274  88.9   Michael Gatza      GS    GS           15<br />   192 45.276  88.9   Tina D. Williams   GSL   GS           13<br />   193 45.369  88.7   James Sarino       STX   STX          14<br />   194 45.560  88.3   Matthew Bain       STX   STX          14<br />   195 45.997  87.5   Bob Bornkessel     GS    GS           15<br />   196 46.065  87.4   Kevin Clements     BP    BP           15<br />   197 46.116  87.3   Eric Meservey      BP    BP           15<br />   198 46.305  86.9   Gayle Jardine      GSL   GS           13<br />   199 46.336  86.9   Warren Leveque     EM    EM           13<br />   200 46.559  86.4   David Payne        STX   STX          14<br />   201 46.831  85.9   Linda Duncan       BP    BP           15<br />   202 47.293  85.1   Todd James         BP    BP           15<br />   203 47.331  85.0   Emilio Carrasco    BP    BP           15<br />   204 47.732  84.3   Walter K. Day      GS    GS           15<br />   205 47.735  84.3   Art Martinez       BP    BP           15<br />   206 48.522  82.9   Christopher Heiny  BP    BP           15<br />   207 48.766  82.5   Brandy Grom        FSPL  FSP          15<br />   208 49.516  81.3   Fred L. Bybee      EM    EM           13<br />   209 50.059  80.4   Robert Simpson     BP    BP           15<br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    16 Sep 2003 06:43 AM
    These are the Tuesday/Wednesday runs in Heats 1 and 2 (listed as 1,2,6 and 7 on this list).

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT<br />     1 86.284 100.0   David Fauth        DSP   DSP           1<br />     2 86.377  99.9   Derek Butts        DSP   DSP           1<br />     3 86.596  99.6   Chris Cox          FP    FP            7<br />     4 87.011  99.2   Tom Berry          BSP   BSP           2<br />     5 87.338  98.8   Ben Martinez       DSP   DSP           1<br />     6 87.501  98.6   Guy Ankeny         FP    FP            7<br />     7 87.641  98.5   Greg Fordahl       FP    FP            7<br />     8 87.649  98.4   Harold Olsen       BSP   BSP           2<br />     9 87.656  98.4   Jeff Cashmore      ES    ES            2<br />    10 87.748  98.3   Steve Telehowski   CS    CS            6<br />    11 87.894  98.2   John Thomas        EP    EP            7<br />    12 87.924  98.1   Tommy Saunders     BM    BM            7<br />    13 88.138  97.9   Tom Holt           FP    FP            7<br />    14 88.153  97.9   Bill Buetow        BSP   BSP           2<br />    15 88.254  97.8   Stuart Lumpkin     BM    BM            7<br />    16 88.287  97.7   Tom Bootz          BM    BM            7<br />    17 88.454  97.5   E. Leeds Gulick    FP    FP            7<br />    18 88.467  97.5   David Butler       FP    FP            7<br />    19 88.524  97.5   Ryan Buetzer       ES    ES            2<br />    20 88.526  97.5   Dean Sapp          DSP   DSP           1<br />    21 88.558  97.4   Paul Brown         ES    ES            2<br />    22 88.634  97.3   Glen Hernandez     ES    ES            2<br />    23 88.696  97.3   David Newman       FP    FP            7<br />    24 88.708  97.3   Chris Dorsey       EP    EP            7<br />    25 88.718  97.3   Michael Tews       FP    FP            7<br />    26 88.803  97.2   Steve Hoelscher    DSP   DSP           1<br />    27 88.896  97.1   Jim Daniels        ES    ES            2<br />    28 88.988  97.0   Eric Clements      ES    ES            2<br />    29 88.998  97.0   Thomas M. Bleh     DSP   DSP           1<br />    30 89.035  96.9   Jonathan Roberts   ES    ES            2<br />    31 89.040  96.9   Mike Hesse         FP    FP            7<br />    32 89.085  96.9   Joe Tharpe         CS    CS            6<br />    33 89.158  96.8   TC Kline           BSP   BSP           2<br />    34 89.244  96.7   Darrin Disimo      CS    CS            6<br />    35 89.315  96.6   Larry Diemer       BSP   BSP           2<br />    36 89.362  96.6   Jonathan Jackson   FP    FP            7<br />    37 89.433  96.5   L J Moffet         BSP   BSP           2<br />    38 89.446  96.5   Dan Goodman        DSP   DSP           1<br />    39 89.548  96.4   David Larose       DSP   DSP           1<br />    40 89.633  96.3   Kumar Viswalingam  CS    CS            6<br />    41 89.742  96.1   Jesse Naughton     ES    ES            2<br />    42 89.744  96.1   Bob Klingler       CS    CS            6<br />    43 89.756  96.1   Jack Burns         ES    ES            2<br />    44 89.804  96.1   Peter Fehn         FP    FP            7<br />    45 89.819  96.1   Jim Zeisler        ES    ES            2<br />    46 89.838  96.0   Alex Shchipkov     DSP   DSP           1<br />    47 89.905  96.0   David Green        CS    CS            6<br />    48 89.911  96.0   Mark Andy          ES    ES            2<br />    49 89.913  96.0   Lee Piccione       BSP   BSP           2<br />    50 89.922  96.0   Bruce Domeck       BM    BM            7<br />    51 89.927  95.9   Mike Neary         DSP   DSP           1<br />    52 89.947  95.9   Lloyd Wilson       CS    CS            6<br />    53 89.961  95.9   James Sheridan     DSP   DSP           1<br />    54 89.981  95.9   Victor Michael     DSP   DSP           1<br />    55 90.039  95.8   Randy Chase        CS    CS            6<br />    56 90.043  95.8   Rich Fletcher      DSP   DSP           1<br />    57 90.046  95.8   Bob Cummings       DSP   DSP           1<br />    58 90.067  95.8   Tom Lombardo       EP    EP            7<br />    59 90.091  95.8   Eric Peterson      CS    CS            6<br />    60 90.102  95.8   Matt Watkins       DSP   DSP           1<br />    61 90.236  95.6   Stephen Sulatycki  DSP   DSP           1<br />    62 90.272  95.6   Michael Wootton    CS    CS            6<br />    63 90.307  95.5   Clemens Burger     ES    ES            2<br />    64 90.316  95.5   Mark Mcknight      ES    ES            2<br />    65 90.391  95.5   Chris A Harvey     CS    CS            6<br />    66 90.473  95.4   Adrian Iley        CS    CS            6<br />    67 90.484  95.4   Teresa Neidel-McKe DSP   DSP           1<br />    68 90.490  95.4   Tracy Ramsey       CS    CS            6<br />    69 90.583  95.3   Danielle Engstrom  CSPL  CSP           1<br />    70 90.615  95.2   Mike Ruff          CS    CS            6<br />    71 90.642  95.2   Daniel Stone       CS    CS            6<br />    72 90.642  95.2   Dave Vasko         CS    CS            6<br />    73 90.679  95.2   Jon Armstrong      CS    CS            6<br />    74 90.680  95.2   Chris Williams     CS    CS            6<br />    75 90.702  95.1   Jason Uyeda        CS    CS            6<br />    76 90.710  95.1   Chris Hebert       CS    CS            6<br />    77 90.722  95.1   William Van Tassel CS    CS            6<br />    78 90.776  95.1   John Rogers        CS    CS            6<br />    79 90.777  95.1   Donald Lew         DSP   DSP           1<br />    80 90.779  95.0   Jim Pastorius      ES    ES            2<br />    81 90.860  95.0   AJ Nealey          DSP   DSP           1<br />    82 90.898  94.9   Diane Lapusnak     FSL   FS            2<br />    83 90.926  94.9   Dawn Maxwell       HSL   HS            7<br />    84 91.038  94.8   Colan Arnold       BM    BM            7<br />    85 91.121  94.7   Michael Kritzler   BSP   BSP           2<br />    86 91.190  94.6   Raymond Gahan      ES    ES            2<br />    87 91.210  94.6   Kenneth Baker      CS    CS            6<br />    88 91.221  94.6   Randy Eickhoff     CS    CS            6<br />    89 91.236  94.6   James W. Rogerson  DSP   DSP           1<br />    90 91.256  94.6   John Haluska       ES    ES            2<br />    91 91.267  94.5   Mitch Beranek      DSP   DSP           1<br />    92 91.373  94.4   Eric Buetzer       ES    ES            2<br />    93 91.442  94.4   Ron Katona         BSP   BSP           2<br />    94 91.452  94.3   Michael Snyder     ES    ES            2<br />    95 91.526  94.3   Chris Janusz       ES    ES            2<br />    96 91.529  94.3   Steve Pistora      CS    CS            6<br />    97 91.596  94.2   Geoffrey Craig     DSP   DSP           1<br />    98 91.704  94.1   Alan Mccrispin     DSP   DSP           1<br />    99 91.854  93.9   L.C. "Bud" Bohrer  ES    ES            2<br />   100 92.028  93.8   Jon Wagner         CS    CS            6<br />   101 92.076  93.7   Daniel Heydlauff   CS    CS            6<br />   102 92.130  93.7   James Harrison     BSP   BSP           2<br />   103 92.134  93.7   Brian Heintzman    ES    ES            2<br />   104 92.180  93.6   Alexsander Melomed DSP   DSP           1<br />   105 92.212  93.6   Nick Flynn         CS    CS            6<br />   106 92.356  93.4   Soebiantoro Soekam DSP   DSP           1<br />   107 92.361  93.4   Doug Quara Jr.     CS    CS            6<br />   108 92.411  93.4   Jon Johle          ES    ES            2<br />   109 92.448  93.3   Dominic Cagliostro ES    ES            2<br />   110 92.518  93.3   Tim Smith          EP    EP            7<br />   111 92.559  93.2   Brenda Ashburn     HSL   HS            7<br />   112 92.644  93.1   Tom Cindrich       EP    EP            7<br />   113 92.656  93.1   Mike Taylor        DSP   DSP           1<br />   114 92.693  93.1   Paul Krysiak       EP    EP            7<br />   115 92.711  93.1   Daryl Beck         EP    EP            7<br />   116 92.740  93.0   Robert Chrismas    EP    EP            7<br />   117 92.744  93.0   John Garcia        BM    BM            7<br />   118 92.751  93.0   Crissy Weaver      FSL   FS            2<br />   119 92.803  93.0   Greg Scharnberg    BM    BM            7<br />   120 92.807  93.0   Emanuel Papandreas BSP   BSP           2<br />   121 92.864  92.9   John Darrow        CS    CS            6<br />   122 92.885  92.9   Donald Barnes      CS    CS            6<br />   123 92.886  92.9   Jim Kritzler       BSP   BSP           2<br />   124 92.904  92.9   Thomas Hanson      EP    EP            7<br />   125 92.989  92.8   Ron Chapman        CS    CS            6<br />   126 92.990  92.8   Bill Crawford      CS    CS            6<br />   127 92.993  92.8   Wayne Atkins       CS    CS            6<br />   128 93.004  92.8   Wheeler Mcdougal J BM    BM            7<br />   129 93.008  92.8   Vern Lyle          BM    BM            7<br />   130 93.158  92.6   Lucas Anderson     FP    FP            7<br />   131 93.183  92.6   J.R. Mills         CS    CS            6<br />   132 93.207  92.6   J.J. Coulter       CS    CS            6<br />   133 93.224  92.6   Daniel Bosser      CS    CS            6<br />   134 93.260  92.5   Craig Wilcox       BSP   BSP           2<br />   135 93.417  92.4   Quinn Campbell     EP    EP            7<br />   136 93.574  92.2   George J. Kirkilew BM    BM            7<br />   137 93.673  92.1   Phil Schmidt       CS    CS            6<br />   138 93.748  92.0   Howard Duncan      DSP   DSP           1<br />   139 93.762  92.0   Michael Lieberman  BSP   BSP           2<br />   140 93.795  92.0   Brian Ball         BM    BM            7<br />   141 93.873  91.9   John Steflik       CS    CS            6<br />   142 93.902  91.9   John Storm         DSP   DSP           1<br />   143 93.942  91.8   Tom Reynolds       DSP   DSP           1<br />   144 94.052  91.7   Erik Skirmants     BM    BM            7<br />   145 94.131  91.7   Richard Holden     FP    FP            7<br />   146 94.176  91.6   Bonnie Mueller     FSL   FS            2<br />   147 94.230  91.6   O. J. Young        DSP   DSP           1<br />   148 94.261  91.5   Ed George          DSP   DSP           1<br />   149 94.312  91.5   Chris Cargill      CS    CS            6<br />   150 94.320  91.5   Kristin Tate       CSPL  CSP           1<br />   151 94.475  91.3   Chris Fleming      BM    BM            7<br />   152 94.542  91.3   George Schweikle   DSP   DSP           1<br />   153 94.598  91.2   Phil Kogan         DSP   DSP           1<br />   154 94.601  91.2   Curtis Staples     DSP   DSP           1<br />   155 94.618  91.2   Mike Perakis       BSP   BSP           2<br />   156 94.631  91.2   Ron Baker          EP    EP            7<br />   157 94.970  90.9   Joan Karnas        ES    ES            2<br />   158 94.975  90.8   Scott Kulbeck      BSP   BSP           2<br />   159 95.092  90.7   Kelley Mossgrove   CSPL  CSP           1<br />   160 95.096  90.7   Jimmie Stewart     ES    ES            2<br />   161 95.226  90.6   Jeremy Rine        DSP   DSP           1<br />   162 95.236  90.6   Ron Foley          CS    CS            6<br />   163 95.406  90.4   Bill Headlee       CS    CS            6<br />   164 95.544  90.3   Giles Pilon        DSP   DSP           1<br />   165 95.967  89.9   Ernie Rogge        CS    CS            6<br />   166 96.050  89.8   John Anderson      BSP   BSP           2<br />   167 96.151  89.7   Esther Sung        HSL   HS            7<br />   168 96.632  89.3   Raymond Clayton    CS    CS            6<br />   169 96.674  89.3   Velma Boreen       CSPL  CSP           1<br />   170 96.786  89.1   Sue Faucett        CSPL  CSP           1<br />   171 96.831  89.1   Buzz Dixon         ES    ES            2<br />   172 96.847  89.1   John Wharton       BSP   BSP           2<br />   173 96.934  89.0   Dan Cole           BM    BM            7<br />   174 97.071  88.9   Larry Delgado      DSP   DSP           1<br />   175 97.245  88.7   Michael Homic      ES    ES            2<br />   176 97.668  88.3   John Schultz       BM    BM            7<br />   177 98.891  87.3   Paul Neal          EP    EP            7<br />   178 99.834  86.4   Heather Burns      FSL   FS            2<br />   179 99.895  86.4   John Dutton        EP    EP            7<br />   180 100.28  86.0   Dennis Cipriany    DSP   DSP           1<br />   181 100.56  85.8   Mary Espinosa      ES    ES            2<br />   182 100.94  85.5   Jennifer Peak      HSL   HS            7<br />   183 101.74  84.8   Michele L. Kuntz   EP    EP            7<br />   184 101.92  84.7   Tye Allen Jackson  EP    EP            7<br />   185 103.62  83.3   Andy Yinger        FP    FP            7<br />   186 104.58  82.5   William Schmidt    FP    FP            7<br />   187 106.59  80.9   Kathleen Conrad    CSPL  CSP           1<br />   188 108.93  79.2   Kristi Gilliland   AML   AM            1<br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    16 Sep 2003 06:46 AM
    These are the Tuesday/Wednesday runs in Heats 3-5 (listed as 3-5 and 8-10 on this list).

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT<br />     1 86.785 100.0   George Bowland     AM    AM            3<br />     2 86.817 100.0   Scott Nardin       AM    AM            3<br />     3 87.115  99.6   Tom Ellam          CSP   CSP           3<br />     4 87.279  99.4   Tim Aro            CSP   CSP           3<br />     5 87.510  99.2   George Doganis     CSP   CSP           3<br />     6 87.532  99.1   Mark Daddio        CM    CM           10<br />     7 87.569  99.1   Darrel Padberg     CP    CP            5<br />     8 87.659  99.0   Mike Maier         CP    CP            5<br />     9 87.815  98.8   Scott Lewis        CP    CP            5<br />    10 87.932  98.7   Steve Mieritz      CSP   CSP           3<br />    11 87.993  98.6   Stacey DeSpelder   CSP   CSP           3<br />    12 88.012  98.6   Andy Hollis        CSP   CSP           3<br />    13 88.196  98.4   Gary Godula        CM    CM           10<br />    14 88.255  98.3   Mike "Junior" John FS    FS            4<br />    15 88.379  98.2   Peter Calhoun      CM    CM           10<br />    16 88.397  98.2   Steve Elzinga      CM    CM           10<br />    17 88.447  98.1   Tracy H. Sandberg  CP    CP            5<br />    18 88.463  98.1   Kenichi Motonishi  STS   STS           8<br />    19 88.516  98.0   Chris Shenefield   STS   STS           8<br />    20 88.532  98.0   Kevin McCormick    STS   STS           8<br />    21 88.536  98.0   Rick Gould         CSP   CSP           3<br />    22 88.550  98.0   Paul J. Kozlak     FS    FS            4<br />    23 88.626  97.9   Sam Strano         FS    FS            4<br />    24 88.643  97.9   Tim Koch           CM    CM           10<br />    25 88.652  97.9   Kathy Wolfskill    DSPL  DSP           4<br />    26 88.672  97.9   Mark Sirota        CM    CM           10<br />    27 88.686  97.9   C. Heath McMillan  CSP   CSP           3<br />    28 88.722  97.8   Patrick Washburn   CM    CM           10<br />    29 88.733  97.8   Jerry Riley        CP    CP            5<br />    30 88.748  97.8   Don Elzinga        CM    CM           10<br />    31 88.827  97.7   Tyson D. Sawyer    CM    CM           10<br />    32 88.849  97.7   Lynne Rothney-Kozl FS    FS            4<br />    33 88.960  97.6   Ron Bistrais       FS    FS            4<br />    34 88.987  97.5   Buddie Jasman      CP    CP            5<br />    35 89.006  97.5   Jason Rhoades      STS   STS           8<br />    36 89.009  97.5   Mark Chiles        HS    HS            9<br />    37 89.021  97.5   Pilar Miranda      FPL   FP           10<br />    38 89.088  97.4   Gregory Vincent    CM    CM           10<br />    39 89.183  97.3   Mike Feher         CSP   CSP           3<br />    40 89.242  97.2   Vitek Boruvka      CP    CP            5<br />    41 89.270  97.2   Karter Bollmann    HS    HS            9<br />    42 89.282  97.2   Heyward Wagner     STS   STS           8<br />    43 89.335  97.1   Jason Tipple       CSP   CSP           3<br />    44 89.351  97.1   John Engstrom      AM    AM            3<br />    45 89.363  97.1   Keith Brown        HS    HS            9<br />    46 89.367  97.1   Mary Medicus       DSPL  DSP           4<br />    47 89.367  97.1   Jodi Fordahl       FPL   FP           10<br />    48 89.562  96.9   Jesus Villarreal   CP    CP            5<br />    49 89.563  96.9   Michael Butler     HS    HS            9<br />    50 89.596  96.9   Michael Occhipinti STS   STS           8<br />    51 89.656  96.8   Kenji Sakai        CSP   CSP           3<br />    52 89.658  96.8   Grayden Obenour    CP    CP            5<br />    53 89.743  96.7   Tom Kubo           CSP   CSP           3<br />    54 89.744  96.7   Matthew Murray     HS    HS            9<br />    55 89.758  96.7   Bruce Bellom       FS    FS            4<br />    56 89.760  96.7   Tricia Jackson     FPL   FP           10<br />    57 89.763  96.7   Eric Jones         CM    CM           10<br />    58 89.780  96.7   Frank Stagnaro     CP    CP            5<br />    59 89.801  96.6   Kent Weaver        FS    FS            4<br />    60 89.817  96.6   Brian Goodner      FS    FS            4<br />    61 89.860  96.6   Curtis Lee         CSP   CSP           3<br />    62 89.872  96.6   Meredith Brown     ESL   ES            5<br />    63 89.916  96.5   Patrick Bullis     CM    CM           10<br />    64 89.939  96.5   Susan Delzell      CPL   CP            3<br />    65 89.986  96.4   Robert Seelig      STS   STS           8<br />    66 90.021  96.4   Kurt Janish        CP    CP            5<br />    67 90.029  96.4   Adam Faust         FS    FS            4<br />    68 90.054  96.4   Doug Allen         STS   STS           8<br />    69 90.075  96.3   Roger Christophers FS    FS            4<br />    70 90.107  96.3   Brent Cary         CM    CM           10<br />    71 90.110  96.3   Will Kalman        STS   STS           8<br />    72 90.126  96.3   Ron Rinz           CP    CP            5<br />    73 90.149  96.3   Karen Kraus        FS    FS            4<br />    74 90.189  96.2   Bill Martin        CP    CP            5<br />    75 90.196  96.2   Hiroo Sumida       STS   STS           8<br />    76 90.236  96.2   Luis Moreno        CSP   CSP           3<br />    77 90.240  96.2   Rod McGeorge       CSP   CSP           3<br />    78 90.270  96.1   Kyung Wootton      CSL   CS            9<br />    79 90.286  96.1   Jim Garry          CM    CM           10<br />    80 90.379  96.0   Mark Allen         STS   STS           8<br />    81 90.379  96.0   Dave Whitworth     CP    CP            5<br />    82 90.393  96.0   Tad Kaminski       STS   STS           8<br />    83 90.415  96.0   Joel Villarreal    CP    CP            5<br />    84 90.432  96.0   David Rock         STS   STS           8<br />    85 90.453  95.9   Jeff Jacobs        HS    HS            9<br />    86 90.455  95.9   Stuart Langager    HS    HS            9<br />    87 90.469  95.9   Brent Blakely      CSP   CSP           3<br />    88 90.507  95.9   Phil Osborne       STS   STS           8<br />    89 90.511  95.9   Jim Blanton        CSP   CSP           3<br />    90 90.514  95.9   Rick Walford       CP    CP            5<br />    91 90.542  95.9   Kiersten Scharnber BML   BM           10<br />    92 90.576  95.8   Erik Eston         HS    HS            9<br />    93 90.591  95.8   Michael Snyder     FS    FS            4<br />    94 90.634  95.8   Randy Keeton       FS    FS            4<br />    95 90.644  95.7   Denise Cashmore    ESL   ES            5<br />    96 90.670  95.7   Corey Ridgick      STS   STS           8<br />    97 90.803  95.6   Desiree Padberg    CPL   CP            3<br />    98 90.819  95.6   Brianne Mitchell   CPL   CP            3<br />    99 90.831  95.5   Jeff Slater        CM    CM           10<br />   100 90.852  95.5   Jim Norman         CSP   CSP           3<br />   101 90.911  95.5   Lorin Mueller      HS    HS            9<br />   102 90.912  95.5   Bill Smiley        CM    CM           10<br />   103 90.914  95.5   Mike Ucker         CP    CP            5<br />   104 90.941  95.4   Angela Moffet      BSPL  BSP           5<br />   105 90.944  95.4   Karl Coleman       HS    HS            9<br />   106 90.947  95.4   Ed Raymundo        HS    HS            9<br />   107 90.968  95.4   Dwight Gilliland   AM    AM            3<br />   108 90.974  95.4   Steve Ashcraft     CSP   CSP           3<br />   109 90.993  95.4   Jason Burns        FS    FS            4<br />   110 91.010  95.4   David Avard        STS   STS           8<br />   111 91.010  95.4   Matt Shoop         STS   STS           8<br />   112 91.090  95.3   Tami Daniels       ESL   ES            5<br />   113 91.098  95.3   Linda Smiley       CML   CM            8<br />   114 91.177  95.2   Ian Baker          HS    HS            9<br />   115 91.185  95.2   Bruce Dickey       CM    CM           10<br />   116 91.196  95.2   Greg Reno          HS    HS            9<br />   117 91.216  95.1   Mari Clements      ESL   ES            5<br />   118 91.221  95.1   Colin Fiedler      STS   STS           8<br />   119 91.227  95.1   Scott Jessurun     CP    CP            5<br />   120 91.238  95.1   Gerry Terranova    STS   STS           8<br />   121 91.272  95.1   Mitchell Wagner    STS   STS           8<br />   122 91.288  95.1   Troy Howland       STS   STS           8<br />   123 91.330  95.0   John Scheier       CP    CP            5<br />   124 91.341  95.0   Don Knop           FS    FS            4<br />   125 91.399  95.0   Jim Harn           HS    HS            9<br />   126 91.406  94.9   Jim Fossum         FS    FS            4<br />   127 91.454  94.9   Larry Baker        FS    FS            4<br />   128 91.466  94.9   Chang Ho Kim       HS    HS            9<br />   129 91.502  94.8   Jerry Grigg        FS    FS            4<br />   130 91.502  94.8   Ted Drcar          FS    FS            4<br />   131 91.531  94.8   Matthew Kogan      STS   STS           8<br />   132 91.564  94.8   Christine Berry    BSPL  BSP           5<br />   133 91.575  94.8   Paul Moylan        HS    HS            9<br />   134 91.642  94.7   Ben Castillo       STS   STS           8<br />   135 91.650  94.7   Eric Martin        CP    CP            5<br />   136 91.663  94.7   Jeremy Sereyka     FS    FS            4<br />   137 91.674  94.7   Marchell Fletcher  DSPL  DSP           4<br />   138 91.676  94.7   Russ Siggelkoe     FS    FS            4<br />   139 91.706  94.6   Eric Linnhoff      STS   STS           8<br />   140 91.781  94.6   Bill Schenker      CSP   CSP           3<br />   141 91.848  94.5   Scott Hearne       CSP   CSP           3<br />   142 91.849  94.5   Chuck Sample       CM    CM           10<br />   143 91.867  94.5   Todd Green         CM    CM           10<br />   144 91.881  94.5   Nathan Whipple     STS   STS           8<br />   145 91.897  94.4   Marshall R. Cone   HS    HS            9<br />   146 91.904  94.4   Charlie Clark      CP    CP            5<br />   147 91.915  94.4   Steve Greer        FS    FS            4<br />   148 91.921  94.4   Bob Ely            CP    CP            5<br />   149 91.957  94.4   Bob Miller         CM    CM           10<br />   150 91.969  94.4   Kei Josephson      HS    HS            9<br />   151 91.994  94.3   Brian Hoover       CP    CP            5<br />   152 92.042  94.3   Steve Geiger       CM    CM           10<br />   153 92.059  94.3   Martin Gremm       HS    HS            9<br />   154 92.077  94.3   Angie Rogers       CSL   CS            9<br />   155 92.098  94.2   Joseph Austin      HS    HS            9<br />   156 92.129  94.2   Ron Gross          STS   STS           8<br />   157 92.163  94.2   John Lawrence      FS    FS            4<br />   158 92.188  94.1   Raleigh Boreen     CSP   CSP           3<br />   159 92.216  94.1   Chris McKinney     ESL   ES            5<br />   160 92.269  94.1   Billy Bryson       CP    CP            5<br />   161 92.273  94.1   Art Rinner         STS   STS           8<br />   162 92.324  94.0   John Jacobs        HS    HS            9<br />   163 92.345  94.0   Carrie Sparling    ESL   ES            5<br />   164 92.386  93.9   John Neighbors     CM    CM           10<br />   165 92.428  93.9   Michael D. Mahen   AM    AM            3<br />   166 92.457  93.9   Calvin Lewis       STS   STS           8<br />   167 92.465  93.9   Bryce Merideth     STS   STS           8<br />   168 92.510  93.8   Gary Merideth      STS   STS           8<br />   169 92.558  93.8   Curt Etzel         CP    CP            5<br />   170 92.562  93.8   Kristell Janusz    ESL   ES            5<br />   171 92.564  93.8   Dave Benson        STS   STS           8<br />   172 92.568  93.8   Fred Robertson     CSP   CSP           3<br />   173 92.581  93.7   Joe Oliveira       STS   STS           8<br />   174 92.592  93.7   Henry Lin          STS   STS           8<br />   175 92.599  93.7   Cris Thomas        STS   STS           8<br />   176 92.647  93.7   Jim Plotkin        CSP   CSP           3<br />   177 92.691  93.6   Lee Sutton         CSP   CSP           3<br />   178 92.767  93.6   Rob Leone          STS   STS           8<br />   179 92.789  93.5   Joe Langarcia      CP    CP            5<br />   180 92.828  93.5   Anne Vincent       CML   CM            8<br />   181 92.837  93.5   Jason Vehige       HS    HS            9<br />   182 92.851  93.5   Mark Shaw          HS    HS            9<br />   183 92.851  93.5   Mike Fellmer       CP    CP            5<br />   184 92.875  93.4   Anthony Espinosa   CP    CP            5<br />   185 92.960  93.4   Jason Dembosky     STS   STS           8<br />   186 92.966  93.4   Samuel Cosmano     CP    CP            5<br />   187 93.073  93.2   Kevin Mcilvain     STS   STS           8<br />   188 93.094  93.2   Doug Gill          STS   STS           8<br />   189 93.263  93.1   Stacey D.S. Sawyer CML   CM            8<br />   190 93.293  93.0   Todd Farris        CP    CP            5<br />   191 93.308  93.0   Tristan Coulter    CSL   CS            9<br />   192 93.363  93.0   Beth Whitworth     CPL   CP            3<br />   193 93.456  92.9   Ryan Sandberg      CP    CP            5<br />   194 93.599  92.7   Chris Peterson     CSL   CS            9<br />   195 93.605  92.7   Ryan Housman       STS   STS           8<br />   196 93.674  92.6   Kenneth St. Pierre HS    HS            9<br />   197 93.691  92.6   Dick Berger        CP    CP            5<br />   198 93.706  92.6   Charlie Davis      CP    CP            5<br />   199 93.710  92.6   Geoff Duncan       CP    CP            5<br />   200 93.777  92.5   Joe Williams       STS   STS           8<br />   201 93.874  92.4   Soter Slomski      AM    AM            3<br />   202 93.877  92.4   Steve Eberlein     CSP   CSP           3<br />   203 93.888  92.4   Jeff Hurst         STS   STS           8<br />   204 93.964  92.4   Bryan Packingham   FS    FS            4<br />   205 93.980  92.3   Craig Mankiewicz   STS   STS           8<br />   206 93.995  92.3   Seigo Yamamoto     STS   STS           8<br />   207 93.999  92.3   Brenda Bland       CPL   CP            3<br />   208 94.086  92.2   Danny Castillo     CSP   CSP           3<br />   209 94.135  92.2   Ken Jr Padilla     CM    CM           10<br />   210 94.155  92.2   Barbara LeRoy-Boeh CSL   CS            9<br />   211 94.229  92.1   Joyce Ruth         CSL   CS            9<br />   212 94.319  92.0   Joshua Duvall      STS   STS           8<br />   213 94.323  92.0   Bill Gendron       AM    AM            3<br />   214 94.344  92.0   Ken Padilla        CM    CM           10<br />   215 94.358  92.0   James Mueller      FS    FS            4<br />   216 94.383  92.0   Corry Johnson      CP    CP            5<br />   217 94.385  91.9   Chris Miller       CP    CP            5<br />   218 94.439  91.9   Bryan Hull         FS    FS            4<br />   219 94.477  91.9   Chett Wohlgamuth   STS   STS           8<br />   220 94.584  91.8   Barbara Beaird     CPL   CP            3<br />   221 94.606  91.7   Derek Wyman        STS   STS           8<br />   222 94.643  91.7   Betty Rogge        CSL   CS            9<br />   223 94.746  91.6   John Larandeau     FS    FS            4<br />   224 94.771  91.6   Frobi Frobisher    DSPL  DSP           4<br />   225 94.848  91.5   Richie Newman      STS   STS           8<br />   226 94.861  91.5   Mary Ankeny        FPL   FP           10<br />   227 95.087  91.3   Glenn Duensing     FS    FS            4<br />   228 95.100  91.3   William Goodale    AM    AM            3<br />   229 95.244  91.1   Steven Ekstrand    STS   STS           8<br />   230 95.375  91.0   Mitch Ury          CSP   CSP           3<br />   231 95.434  90.9   Robert E. Lenz     FS    FS            4<br />   232 95.532  90.8   Kathy Barnes       EPL   EP            9<br />   233 95.571  90.8   Chris Boling       HS    HS            9<br />   234 95.623  90.8   Ann Commerford     CSL   CS            9<br />   235 95.651  90.7   Don Zurliene       CM    CM           10<br />   236 95.795  90.6   Debbie Zeisler     ESL   ES            5<br />   237 95.803  90.6   Barry Saney        HS    HS            9<br />   238 95.852  90.5   Gene Beaird        CP    CP            5<br />   239 96.047  90.4   Gary Grillo        CP    CP            5<br />   240 96.118  90.3   John Freeman       STS   STS           8<br />   241 96.206  90.2   Brandy Sandberg    CPL   CP            3<br />   242 96.207  90.2   Teresa Pistora     CSL   CS            9<br />   243 96.393  90.0   Neva Hoover        CPL   CP            3<br />   244 96.440  90.0   Larry Hinton       STS   STS           8<br />   245 96.717  89.7   Kevin Clements     CP    CP            5<br />   246 97.025  89.4   Ryan Barnard       STS   STS           8<br />   247 97.070  89.4   Dr. Elise Leyland  CML   CM            8<br />   248 97.073  89.4   David Webb         HS    HS            9<br />   249 97.103  89.4   Lou Ann Christense EPL   EP            9<br />   250 97.126  89.4   Karen Christoff    EPL   EP            9<br />   251 97.214  89.3   Larry Peak         HS    HS            9<br />   252 97.306  89.2   Jeanne Darrow      CSL   CS            9<br />   253 97.455  89.1   Eric Meservey      CP    CP            5<br />   254 97.713  88.8   Dee Schweikle      DSPL  DSP           4<br />   255 97.910  88.6   Tim Green          FS    FS            4<br />   256 97.979  88.6   Karen Hadley       CSL   CS            9<br />   257 98.021  88.5   Gerald W. Shields  AM    AM            3<br />   258 98.216  88.4   Mary H. Harl       STS   STS           8<br />   259 98.397  88.2   Donald Conrad      CSP   CSP           3<br />   260 98.398  88.2   Martha Lou Haddon  EPL   EP            9<br />   261 98.517  88.1   Chris White        CM    CM           10<br />   262 98.759  87.9   Robert J. Barone   AM    AM            3<br />   263 99.100  87.6   Linda Duncan       CP    CP            5<br />   264 99.717  87.0   Todd James         CP    CP            5<br />   265 99.994  86.8   Emilio Carrasco    CP    CP            5<br />   266 100.28  86.5   Art Martinez       CP    CP            5<br />   267 100.41  86.4   Betsi Lyle         BML   BM           10<br />   268 100.73  86.2   Marlene Obenour    CPL   CP            3<br />   269 101.88  85.2   William Hull       FS    FS            4<br />   270 102.04  85.0   Tony Siembieda     HS    HS            9<br />   271 104.82  82.8   Christopher Heiny  CP    CP            5<br />   272 105.51  82.3   Lisa Domeck        BML   BM           10<br />   273 107.79  80.5   Janet Schmidt      FPL   FP           10<br />   274 107.98  80.4   Sandi Abrahms      DSPL  DSP           4<br />   275 108.58  79.9   Phil Alspach       AM    AM            3<br />   276 108.82  79.8   Artie Lane         CM    CM           10<br />   277 111.40  77.9   Bill Lane          CM    CM           10<br /><br />


    [This message has been edited by The_Winch (edited September 16, 2003).]
    rtp.rick
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:2434


    --
    16 Sep 2003 11:02 AM
    CP isn't listed because most/all of its drivers are listed on Thursday/Friday in BP. Just an observation. That's a lot of work Jeff!

    Rick Ruth
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    16 Sep 2003 11:36 AM
    [QUOTE]Originally posted by rtprick:
    [b]CP isn't listed because most/all of its drivers are listed on Thursday/Friday in BP. Just an observation. That's a lot of work Jeff!

    Rick Ruth[/b]


    You mean my plot to get IRS accepted into CP failed? ;-)

    Thanks for finding that bug. Editing long lists of data late at night sometimes takes it's toll. (I cut and pasted all the html files together, write a custom parsing program for this, then add quite a few assertions in the program to catch errors in the data... but it didn't catch this one). Let me know if you find anything else.

    And I look forward to the SCCA buying a single program to generate results webpages next year so we can have more hours of sleep. ;-)

    In a few minutes, I should have the correct CP class showing up in the last list ...with a better PAX for those IRSless wonders ;-)
    shamun
    New Member
    New Member
    Posts:


    --
    17 Sep 2003 07:30 AM
    Not sure how difficult it would be, but I think there would be some value in breaking out tue/wed/fri South Course and the same for the North Course. Conditions seemed somewhat comparable for those three days, but maybe the data shows otherwise.

    Thanks

    Shawn
    cbramey
    Advanced Member
    Advanced Member
    Posts:766


    --
    17 Sep 2003 12:55 PM
    It might be fun to break down per course, but the fact remains that even Friday, the top corner of the north course was slashing wet for heats 1 and 2, though it looked dry late in the day.

    Also, the course had had all the rubber washed off, so really, I would say maybe only heats 4 and 5 Friday could be compared to heats 4 and 5 tuesday for a real close comparison.
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    17 Sep 2003 02:22 PM
    I've been busy, but someone else also asked for a course breakdown. It's almost there. I had planned to not include heats 1 and 2 on Friday anyway due to the lower air temperatures according to [url="http://wunderground.com wrote:
    http://wunderground.com[/URL] (Heats 1 and 2 for Friday are already posted in an earlier message in this thread). Beside those two heats, I wanted to break it one level more due to much warmer (80+ degree air temperatures recorded) in heats 3-5 on T and W, and put the other heats (3-5 on F and 1,2 on T/W) in the other group (temp in the high 60's and 70's). Just for the heck of it, I'll include one list where I put all heats together for T/W/F runs for each course.

    All these lists include the heat so you can decide what's relevant. For reference, heat #'s I'm using are 1-5 Tu, 6-10 W, 11-15 Th and 16-20 Fr. Sorry I'm too lazy to reprogram and list this info any other way. ;-)

    New lists should be posted within 30 minutes when the calculations are done.


    [QUOTE]Originally posted by cbramey:
    [b]It might be fun to break down per course, but the fact remains that even Friday, the top corner of the north course was slashing wet for heats 1 and 2, though it looked dry late in the day.

    Also, the course had had all the rubber washed off, so really, I would say maybe only heats 4 and 5 Friday could be compared to heats 4 and 5 tuesday for a real close comparison.

    [/b]
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    17 Sep 2003 04:22 PM
    North Course
    Heats 1,2 Tu/We
    Heats 3-5 Fri

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT DAY    COURSE<br />     1 45.859 100.0   Chris Cox          FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />     2 46.268  99.1   Matthew Braun      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />     3 46.282  99.1   Derek Butts        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />     4 46.324  99.0   David Fauth        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />     5 46.329  99.0   Tom Berry          BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />     6 46.461  98.7   Tommy Saunders     BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />     7 46.518  98.6   Mark Madarash      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />     8 46.532  98.6   John Thomas        EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />     9 46.594  98.4   Bret Norgaard      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    10 46.650  98.3   Guy Ankeny         FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    11 46.668  98.3   Steve Telehowski   CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    12 46.672  98.3   Mark Jorgensen     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    13 46.731  98.1   Jason Isley        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    14 46.799  98.0   Ben Martinez       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    15 46.815  98.0   Jeff Cashmore      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    16 46.862  97.9   Scotty B. White    SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />    17 46.879  97.8   James Gunn-Wilkins SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />    18 46.896  97.8   Casey Weiss        ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    19 46.978  97.6   David Schotz       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    20 46.986  97.6   Greg Fordahl       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    21 47.006  97.6   Dan Cyr            F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    22 47.025  97.5   Richard Stark      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    23 47.055  97.5   Tom Holt           FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    24 47.056  97.5   E. Leeds Gulick    FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    25 47.104  97.4   Tom Bootz          BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    26 47.107  97.3   Tom Harrington     F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    27 47.124  97.3   David Butler       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    28 47.135  97.3   Harold Olsen       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />    29 47.177  97.2   Dean Sapp          DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    30 47.227  97.1   Chris Dorsey       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />    31 47.244  97.1   Colan Arnold       BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    32 47.249  97.1   Bill Buetow        BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />    33 47.252  97.1   Alan Sheidler      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    34 47.261  97.0   Jonathan Roberts   ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    35 47.272  97.0   Mike Bullis        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    36 47.285  97.0   Marcus Merideth    ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    37 47.327  96.9   Karen Rafferty     SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />    38 47.337  96.9   Paul Russell       F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    39 47.340  96.9   David Newman       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    40 47.343  96.9   Paul Brown         ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    41 47.345  96.9   Glen Hernandez     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    42 47.345  96.9   Stuart Lumpkin     BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    43 47.372  96.8   Ryan Buetzer       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    44 47.374  96.8   Eric Clements      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    45 47.382  96.8   Michael Tews       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    46 47.385  96.8   Joe Tharpe         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    47 47.394  96.8   Teresa Neidel-McKe DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    48 47.430  96.7   Lee Piccione       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />    49 47.438  96.7   Bill Lamkin        SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />    50 47.444  96.7   Darrin Disimo      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    51 47.450  96.6   Neal Bellamy       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    52 47.489  96.6   John Whitling      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />    53 47.509  96.5   Chuck Voboril      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />    54 47.527  96.5   TC Kline           BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />    55 47.543  96.5   Mike Hesse         FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    56 47.562  96.4   Gordon Kinney      AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />    57 47.564  96.4   Chris Lindberg     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />    58 47.588  96.4   Lloyd Wilson       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    59 47.599  96.3   Charlie Shelton    AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    60 47.606  96.3   Brian Regganie     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    61 47.608  96.3   John Brown         DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />    62 47.613  96.3   Robert Monday      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    63 47.633  96.3   Wayne R. Sartori   ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    64 47.647  96.2   Nick Flynn         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    65 47.677  96.2   Alex Shchipkov     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    66 47.686  96.2   Danny Shields      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    67 47.694  96.2   Mason Melkowits    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />    68 47.698  96.1   Kumar Viswalingam  CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    69 47.713  96.1   Marc Segal         F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    70 47.739  96.1   Michael Wootton    CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    71 47.746  96.0   Tracy Ramsey       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    72 47.746  96.0   Jesse Naughton     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    73 47.749  96.0   Steven Glaab       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    74 47.758  96.0   Randy Chase        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    75 47.760  96.0   Jim Daniels        ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    76 47.763  96.0   Jon Armstrong      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    77 47.770  96.0   David Larose       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    78 47.774  96.0   Dan Maloney        ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    79 47.787  96.0   Bruce Domeck       BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    80 47.829  95.9   Jonathan Jackson   FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    81 47.840  95.9   Thomas M. Bleh     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    82 47.852  95.8   Steve Bollinger    DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />    83 47.855  95.8   Alex Long          ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    84 47.856  95.8   Dan Wurzer         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    85 47.866  95.8   Bob Klingler       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    86 47.867  95.8   Eric Peterson      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    87 47.883  95.8   Pat Griffith       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    88 47.894  95.8   Brian Robertson    AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    89 47.911  95.7   Richard Wise       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    90 47.911  95.7   Bob Anderson       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    91 47.915  95.7   Chris A Harvey     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    92 47.922  95.7   Dan Goodman        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    93 47.941  95.7   Mike Neary         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    94 47.956  95.6   Mark Andy          ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    95 47.960  95.6   Adrian Iley        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    96 47.962  95.6   Larry Diemer       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />    97 47.965  95.6   Robert Houser      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    98 47.993  95.6   Cal Craner         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    99 47.993  95.6   Chris Kannan       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   100 47.996  95.5   L J Moffet         BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   101 48.004  95.5   Stephen Sulatycki  DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   102 48.032  95.5   David Green        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   103 48.038  95.5   Jerry Hodge        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   104 48.040  95.5   Rob Falkner        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   105 48.052  95.4   Jim French         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   106 48.053  95.4   Victor Michael     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   107 48.061  95.4   Mark E. Walker     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   108 48.067  95.4   Allan Densmore     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   109 48.072  95.4   Johnny Billingsley FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   110 48.075  95.4   Gerald Lowe        SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />   111 48.077  95.4   Val Korry          SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />   112 48.079  95.4   Tom Lombardo       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   113 48.084  95.4   Branden Burkhart   AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   114 48.089  95.4   Daniel Stone       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   115 48.109  95.3   Jim Zeisler        ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   116 48.114  95.3   Jason Uyeda        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   117 48.117  95.3   Steve Hoelscher    DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   118 48.129  95.3   Sam Platt          AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   119 48.133  95.3   Dave Vasko         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   120 48.133  95.3   Christopher Imbeau DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   121 48.152  95.2   Mike Ruff          CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   122 48.167  95.2   Clemens Burger     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   123 48.173  95.2   Dawn Maxwell       HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   124 48.197  95.1   Chris Hebert       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   125 48.200  95.1   Chris Williams     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   126 48.214  95.1   Rich Fletcher      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   127 48.231  95.1   Gary Kramar        FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   128 48.253  95.0   Jack Burns         ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   129 48.254  95.0   Steve Hudson       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   130 48.256  95.0   Bob Cummings       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   131 48.268  95.0   Randy Eickhoff     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   132 48.288  95.0   Bill Gutierrez     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   133 48.299  94.9   Jim Edrington      DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   134 48.312  94.9   Mark Presley       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   135 48.316  94.9   Jon Wagner         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   136 48.324  94.9   William Van Tassel CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   137 48.326  94.9   David Hironaka     F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   138 48.331  94.9   Larry MacLeod      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   139 48.335  94.9   Michael Gray       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   140 48.341  94.9   James Sheridan     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   141 48.342  94.9   Paul Williams      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   142 48.358  94.8   Tyler Stewart      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   143 48.366  94.8   Robert Palmblad    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   144 48.378  94.8   Jeff Blumenthal    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   145 48.383  94.8   Bea Regganie       ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   146 48.387  94.8   Steve Pistora      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   147 48.403  94.7   John Rogers        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   148 48.414  94.7   Seth Frader-Thomps F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   149 48.414  94.7   Mark Mcknight      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   150 48.446  94.7   Leslie Cohen       SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   151 48.449  94.7   Donald Lew         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   152 48.452  94.6   Daryl Beck         EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   153 48.463  94.6   Bruce Wentzel      SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   154 48.491  94.6   Peter Fehn         FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   155 48.542  94.5   Jt Mcclintock      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   156 48.551  94.5   Brian Burdette     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   157 48.565  94.4   Jim Pastorius      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   158 48.602  94.4   John Engstrom      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   159 48.616  94.3   Diane Lapusnak     FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   160 48.621  94.3   Vernon Head        F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   161 48.622  94.3   Bill Crawford      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   162 48.649  94.3   Kenneth Baker      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   163 48.654  94.3   Dan Pedroza        SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   164 48.664  94.2   Raymond Gahan      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   165 48.665  94.2   Les Gabel          AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   166 48.674  94.2   Eric Gangloff      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   167 48.675  94.2   Michael Snyder     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   168 48.687  94.2   Matt Watkins       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   169 48.709  94.1   James W. Rogerson  DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   170 48.717  94.1   Tim Smith          EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   171 48.783  94.0   LiNay White        ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   172 48.783  94.0   David Bruener      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   173 48.805  94.0   AJ Nealey          DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   174 48.825  93.9   Michael Kritzler   BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   175 48.831  93.9   Carolyn Feigenspan SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   176 48.840  93.9   Danielle Engstrom  CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   177 48.844  93.9   Chuck Buysse       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   178 48.871  93.8   Bo Rader           DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   179 48.872  93.8   John Haluska       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   180 48.925  93.7   Brian Heintzman    ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   181 48.934  93.7   Mike Lowe          SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   182 48.935  93.7   Daniel Heydlauff   CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   183 48.970  93.6   Lucas Anderson     FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   184 48.970  93.6   Ron Katona         BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   185 48.972  93.6   Eric Buetzer       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   186 48.974  93.6   Paul Krysiak       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   187 48.992  93.6   Chris Janusz       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   188 49.000  93.6   Alexsander Melomed DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   189 49.041  93.5   Eddie Hernandez    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   190 49.050  93.5   Jennifer Merideth  ESPL  ESP           3 4      N     <br />   191 49.052  93.5   Michael Losert     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   192 49.081  93.4   Jeff Dodds         DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   193 49.084  93.4   Brian Reeves       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   194 49.089  93.4   Bob Sonntag        DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   195 49.097  93.4   Troy Willoughby    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   196 49.124  93.4   L.C. "Bud" Bohrer  ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   197 49.132  93.3   J.R. Mills         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   198 49.143  93.3   Tom Reynolds       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   199 49.145  93.3   Andrew Lieber      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   200 49.147  93.3   Dominic Cagliostro ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   201 49.152  93.3   Larry Andrews      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   202 49.170  93.3   Robbie Robinson    AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   203 49.198  93.2   Geoffrey Craig     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   204 49.213  93.2   Tom Cindrich       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   205 49.223  93.2   Doug Quara Jr.     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   206 49.258  93.1   Brenda Ashburn     HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   207 49.263  93.1   Thomas Hanson      EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   208 49.264  93.1   Alan Mccrispin     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   209 49.267  93.1   Mike Quinn         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   210 49.286  93.0   David Borden       AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   211 49.290  93.0   Vern Lyle          BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   212 49.312  93.0   John Darrow        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   213 49.316  93.0   Soebiantoro Soekam DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   214 49.351  92.9   Steve Couture      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   215 49.354  92.9   Bill Cutrer        DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   216 49.362  92.9   Bill Brees         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   217 49.375  92.9   Nancy Maloney      ESPL  ESP           3 4      N     <br />   218 49.402  92.8   Michael T. McClint F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   219 49.413  92.8   Jim Crider         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   220 49.422  92.8   David Monday       F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   221 49.434  92.8   J.J. Coulter       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   222 49.435  92.8   Eric Nelson        F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   223 49.444  92.7   Richard Jung       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   224 49.455  92.7   John T. MacDonald  FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   225 49.493  92.7   Robert Chrismas    EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   226 49.512  92.6   Daniel Bosser      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   227 49.533  92.6   Phil Schmidt       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   228 49.540  92.6   John M. Joyce      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   229 49.563  92.5   Dale Kirstein      SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   230 49.572  92.5   Quinn Campbell     EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   231 49.577  92.5   Greg Scharnberg    BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   232 49.588  92.5   Les Schober        SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   233 49.595  92.5   Jim Kritzler       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   234 49.605  92.4   Rick Myers         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   235 49.613  92.4   Karen Babb         DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />   236 49.613  92.4   Craig Wilcox       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   237 49.627  92.4   Brian Ball         BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   238 49.631  92.4   Rick Clark         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   239 49.633  92.4   Mike Leuty         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   240 49.636  92.4   James Harrison     BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   241 49.647  92.4   Wheeler Mcdougal J BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   242 49.661  92.3   Beth McClure       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   243 49.676  92.3   Mike Taylor        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   244 49.703  92.3   Jon Johle          ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   245 49.714  92.2   Erik Skirmants     BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   246 49.718  92.2   Emanuel Papandreas BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   247 49.720  92.2   Ron Chapman        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   248 49.734  92.2   George J. Kirkilew BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   249 49.746  92.2   Jim Rohn           SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   250 49.784  92.1   Brian Hanchey      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   251 49.784  92.1   Bob Qualkinbush    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   252 49.788  92.1   Jose R. Gonzalez   SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   253 49.864  92.0   Philip Knowles     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   254 49.868  92.0   Jim Murphy         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   255 49.871  92.0   Donald Barnes      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   256 49.888  91.9   John Steflik       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   257 49.913  91.9   Jason Robinson     AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   258 49.919  91.9   Wayne Atkins       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   259 49.961  91.8   Joan Karnas        ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   260 49.969  91.8   Kelley Mossgrove   CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   261 49.972  91.8   John Fessler       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   262 50.005  91.7   Mitch Beranek      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   263 50.024  91.7   David Mcilvanie    AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   264 50.072  91.6   Bill Headlee       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   265 50.075  91.6   Crissy Weaver      FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   266 50.080  91.6   Howard Duncan      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   267 50.107  91.5   Ed George          DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   268 50.131  91.5   Paul Durr          F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   269 50.139  91.5   Vernon W. Maxey    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   270 50.173  91.4   Bob Neff           AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   271 50.184  91.4   Michael Lieberman  BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   272 50.210  91.3   Rocky Entriken     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   273 50.217  91.3   John Garcia        BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   274 50.220  91.3   Tom Pora           AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   275 50.237  91.3   Tom McDaniel       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   276 50.255  91.3   Chris Fleming      BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   277 50.279  91.2   Brian Ciarlei      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   278 50.284  91.2   Paul Leonard       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   279 50.369  91.0   Kevin Borden       AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   280 50.373  91.0   Larry Imbeau       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   281 50.435  90.9   Mike Perakis       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   282 50.541  90.7   Kristin Tate       CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   283 50.549  90.7   Cliff Lawson       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   284 50.577  90.7   David Dill         DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   285 50.605  90.6   Bonnie Mueller     FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   286 50.610  90.6   Elena La Rosa      SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   287 50.677  90.5   Chris Eckles       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   288 50.679  90.5   Buzz Dixon         ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   289 50.693  90.5   Darrin Teeter      SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   290 50.713  90.4   Ron Foley          CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   291 50.740  90.4   Dan Cole           BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   292 50.760  90.3   Kevin Wolfskill    F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   293 50.772  90.3   Jeremy Rine        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   294 50.870  90.1   George Schweikle   DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   295 50.883  90.1   Wade Scannell      DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   296 50.910  90.1   O. J. Young        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   297 50.917  90.1   Ernie Rogge        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   298 50.943  90.0   Esther Sung        HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   299 50.966  90.0   Raymond Clayton    CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   300 50.979  90.0   Jimmie Stewart     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   301 51.083  89.8   Larry Petrucci     AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   302 51.147  89.7   Takao Inoue        F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   303 51.155  89.6   Greg Piper         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   304 51.166  89.6   Eric Carman        ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   305 51.177  89.6   Richard Holden     FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   306 51.190  89.6   Todd Allen         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   307 51.232  89.5   Chris Cargill      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   308 51.236  89.5   Deb Eymann         SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   309 51.255  89.5   Phil Kogan         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   310 51.257  89.5   Ron Baker          EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   311 51.355  89.3   Curtis Staples     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   312 51.369  89.3   John Anderson      BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   313 51.396  89.2   Scott Kulbeck      BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   314 51.497  89.1   Matt Leicester     F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   315 51.680  88.7   Andy Hohl          SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   316 51.707  88.7   John Wharton       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   317 51.729  88.7   Larry Delgado      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   318 51.779  88.6   Julie Jorgensen    ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   319 51.780  88.6   Michael Homic      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   320 51.861  88.4   Mike Billings      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   321 51.889  88.4   John Bartlebaugh   F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   322 51.898  88.4   John Storm         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   323 51.904  88.4   Derek Head         F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   324 51.909  88.3   Paul Neal          EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   325 51.951  88.3   John Schultz       BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   326 52.021  88.2   Mike Dickerson     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   327 52.034  88.1   Sue Faucett        CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   328 52.127  88.0   Velma Boreen       CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   329 52.189  87.9   Giles Pilon        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   330 52.258  87.8   Connie Hudson      SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   331 52.264  87.7   Rick Brown         F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   332 52.280  87.7   Gloria Carr        ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   333 52.301  87.7   Dick Willy         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   334 52.495  87.4   Bob Kasprzyk       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   335 52.507  87.3   Rick Kavitski      DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   336 52.633  87.1   David Kavitski     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   337 52.675  87.1   Bruce Schlaebitz   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   338 52.768  86.9   Mindi Cross        ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   339 52.940  86.6   Lee Miller         AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   340 53.187  86.2   Tony Bettencourt   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   341 53.274  86.1   Edward M. Kramar   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   342 53.306  86.0   Heather Burns      FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   343 53.423  85.8   Charlie Cave       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   344 53.445  85.8   Jennifer Peak      HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   345 53.793  85.2   Juls Grundhoefer S DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />   346 53.802  85.2   Bryan Sechrist     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   347 53.818  85.2   John Dutton        EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   348 53.839  85.2   Robert Marsh       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   349 53.951  85.0   Susan Starr        SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   350 54.023  84.9   David Mcfall       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   351 54.365  84.4   Angie Laney        SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   352 54.429  84.3   Michele L. Kuntz   EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   353 54.514  84.1   Dennis Cipriany    DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   354 54.546  84.1   Mary Espinosa      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   355 54.697  83.8   Tye Allen Jackson  EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   356 54.786  83.7   Kristi Gilliland   AML   AM            1 1      N     <br />   357 54.837  83.6   Andy Yinger        FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   358 54.845  83.6   Allen Richardson   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   359 56.140  81.7   William Schmidt    FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   360 56.294  81.5   Susan Anderson     DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />   361 56.502  81.2   Richard Miller     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   362 56.567  81.1   Kathleen Conrad    CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   363 56.618  81.0   Joe McIlvanie      AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   364 58.327  78.6   Lindsay S. Wilson  F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   365 60.415  75.9   Sheldon Lemoine    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   366 62.381  73.5   Leslie Palmblad    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   367 70.620  64.9   Carrie Moore       DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    17 Sep 2003 04:45 PM
    North Course
    Heats 3-5 Tu/We

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT DAY    COURSE<br />     1 45.869 100.0   George Bowland     AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />     2 45.998  99.7   Scott Nardin       AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />     3 46.197  99.3   Tom Ellam          CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />     4 46.394  98.9   Mark Daddio        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />     5 46.508  98.6   Scott Lewis        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />     6 46.519  98.6   Darrel Padberg     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />     7 46.652  98.3   Gary Godula        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />     8 46.732  98.2   George Doganis     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />     9 46.766  98.1   Kenichi Motonishi  STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    10 46.796  98.0   Tim Aro            CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    11 46.803  98.0   Tim Koch           CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    12 46.814  98.0   Mike "Junior" John FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    13 46.844  97.9   Peter Calhoun      CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    14 46.924  97.8   Chris Shenefield   STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    15 46.948  97.7   Kevin McCormick    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    16 46.958  97.7   Patrick Washburn   CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    17 47.021  97.6   Stacey DeSpelder   CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    18 47.023  97.5   Jason Rhoades      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    19 47.086  97.4   Mark Sirota        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    20 47.098  97.4   Paul J. Kozlak     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    21 47.104  97.4   Mike Maier         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    22 47.113  97.4   Mary Medicus       DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />    23 47.119  97.3   Mike Feher         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    24 47.136  97.3   Steve Elzinga      CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    25 47.137  97.3   Ron Bistrais       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    26 47.140  97.3   Steve Mieritz      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    27 47.163  97.3   Sam Strano         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    28 47.176  97.2   Pilar Miranda      FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />    29 47.186  97.2   Jerry Riley        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    30 47.196  97.2   Don Elzinga        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    31 47.203  97.2   Andy Hollis        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    32 47.212  97.2   Heyward Wagner     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    33 47.236  97.1   C. Heath McMillan  CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    34 47.242  97.1   Mark Chiles        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    35 47.334  96.9   Jodi Fordahl       FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />    36 47.342  96.9   Rick Gould         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    37 47.344  96.9   Gregory Vincent    CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    38 47.366  96.8   Michael Occhipinti STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    39 47.370  96.8   Grayden Obenour    CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    40 47.384  96.8   Tyson D. Sawyer    CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    41 47.390  96.8   Karter Bollmann    HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    42 47.497  96.6   Eric Jones         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    43 47.510  96.5   Bill Smiley        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    44 47.516  96.5   Lynne Rothney-Kozl FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    45 47.542  96.5   Vitek Boruvka      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    46 47.557  96.5   John Engstrom      AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />    47 47.569  96.4   Meredith Brown     ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />    48 47.609  96.3   Jason Tipple       CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    49 47.619  96.3   Tracy H. Sandberg  CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    50 47.624  96.3   Gerry Terranova    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    51 47.653  96.3   Tricia Jackson     FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />    52 47.654  96.3   Michael Butler     HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    53 47.670  96.2   Doug Allen         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    54 47.712  96.1   Jesus Villarreal   CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    55 47.714  96.1   Curtis Lee         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    56 47.750  96.1   Luis Moreno        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    57 47.766  96.0   Kathy Wolfskill    DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />    58 47.774  96.0   Patrick Bullis     CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    59 47.812  95.9   Erik Eston         HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    60 47.818  95.9   Brian Goodner      FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    61 47.819  95.9   Kyung Wootton      CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />    62 47.832  95.9   Robert Seelig      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    63 47.837  95.9   Kenji Sakai        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    64 47.840  95.9   Matthew Murray     HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    65 47.842  95.9   Keith Brown        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    66 47.871  95.8   Brent Blakely      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    67 47.879  95.8   Stuart Langager    HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    68 47.887  95.8   Will Kalman        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    69 47.911  95.7   Mark Allen         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    70 47.927  95.7   Kent Weaver        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    71 47.930  95.7   Fred Robertson     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    72 47.931  95.7   Phil Osborne       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    73 47.935  95.7   Denise Cashmore    ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />    74 47.936  95.7   Buddie Jasman      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    75 47.959  95.6   Bruce Bellom       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    76 47.976  95.6   Tom Kubo           CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    77 47.986  95.6   Hiroo Sumida       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    78 47.990  95.6   Adam Faust         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    79 48.003  95.6   Nathan Whipple     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    80 48.004  95.6   Bill Martin        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    81 48.017  95.5   Kurt Janish        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    82 48.027  95.5   Mitchell Wagner    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    83 48.031  95.5   Frank Stagnaro     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    84 48.042  95.5   Dave Whitworth     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    85 48.061  95.4   Joel Villarreal    CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    86 48.069  95.4   Tad Kaminski       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    87 48.073  95.4   Brent Cary         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    88 48.077  95.4   Jim Garry          CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    89 48.077  95.4   Jeff Jacobs        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    90 48.089  95.4   Karen Kraus        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    91 48.093  95.4   Greg Reno          HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    92 48.114  95.3   Linda Smiley       CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />    93 48.147  95.3   Ron Rinz           CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    94 48.185  95.2   David Avard        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    95 48.189  95.2   Susan Delzell      CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />    96 48.196  95.2   Corey Ridgick      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    97 48.207  95.2   Tami Daniels       ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />    98 48.238  95.1   Michael Snyder     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    99 48.241  95.1   Roger Christophers FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   100 48.273  95.0   Colin Fiedler      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   101 48.284  95.0   Don Knop           FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   102 48.294  95.0   Jason Burns        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   103 48.312  94.9   Desiree Padberg    CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   104 48.360  94.8   Karl Coleman       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   105 48.363  94.8   Kiersten Scharnber BML   BM            5 2      N     <br />   106 48.381  94.8   Ben Castillo       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   107 48.386  94.8   Brianne Mitchell   CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   108 48.393  94.8   Christine Berry    BSPL  BSP           5 1      N     <br />   109 48.439  94.7   David Rock         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   110 48.464  94.6   Troy Howland       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   111 48.484  94.6   Mike Ucker         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   112 48.501  94.6   Lorin Mueller      HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   113 48.509  94.6   Matthew Kogan      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   114 48.529  94.5   Rod McGeorge       CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   115 48.533  94.5   Ian Baker          HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   116 48.555  94.5   Matt Shoop         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   117 48.573  94.4   Ed Raymundo        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   118 48.592  94.4   Randy Keeton       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   119 48.595  94.4   Ron Gross          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   120 48.617  94.3   Scott Jessurun     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   121 48.634  94.3   Jim Harn           HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   122 48.653  94.3   Jeff Slater        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   123 48.654  94.3   Jim Blanton        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   124 48.657  94.3   Jeremy Sereyka     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   125 48.657  94.3   Steve Greer        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   126 48.659  94.3   Eric Martin        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   127 48.682  94.2   Scott Hearne       CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   128 48.690  94.2   Paul Moylan        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   129 48.720  94.1   Todd Green         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   130 48.722  94.1   Dwight Gilliland   AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   131 48.735  94.1   Angela Moffet      BSPL  BSP           5 1      N     <br />   132 48.759  94.1   Steve Ashcraft     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   133 48.768  94.1   Rick Walford       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   134 48.817  94.0   Jerry Grigg        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   135 48.838  93.9   John Lawrence      FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   136 48.845  93.9   Mike Fellmer       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   137 48.883  93.8   Raleigh Boreen     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   138 48.890  93.8   Ted Drcar          FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   139 48.893  93.8   Larry Baker        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   140 48.897  93.8   Mari Clements      ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   141 48.950  93.7   Chris Peterson     CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   142 48.981  93.6   Joseph Austin      HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   143 48.986  93.6   Chuck Sample       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   144 48.989  93.6   Steve Geiger       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   145 48.998  93.6   Eric Linnhoff      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   146 48.999  93.6   John Jacobs        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   147 49.005  93.6   Cris Thomas        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   148 49.022  93.6   Carrie Sparling    ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   149 49.048  93.5   Jim Norman         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   150 49.053  93.5   Brian Hoover       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   151 49.054  93.5   Dave Benson        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   152 49.055  93.5   Art Rinner         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   153 49.058  93.5   Bob Ely            CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   154 49.058  93.5   Martin Gremm       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   155 49.099  93.4   Anne Vincent       CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />   156 49.100  93.4   John Scheier       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   157 49.103  93.4   Chang Ho Kim       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   158 49.106  93.4   John Neighbors     CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   159 49.111  93.4   Billy Bryson       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   160 49.124  93.4   Marshall R. Cone   HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   161 49.132  93.4   Bill Schenker      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   162 49.151  93.3   Kei Josephson      HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   163 49.152  93.3   Bryce Merideth     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   164 49.166  93.3   Rob Leone          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   165 49.206  93.2   Marchell Fletcher  DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   166 49.223  93.2   Jason Dembosky     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   167 49.244  93.1   Lee Sutton         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   168 49.250  93.1   Angie Rogers       CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   169 49.251  93.1   Russ Siggelkoe     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   170 49.273  93.1   Joe Oliveira       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   171 49.298  93.0   Chris McKinney     ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   172 49.326  93.0   Kristell Janusz    ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   173 49.327  93.0   Bob Miller         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   174 49.356  92.9   Mark Shaw          HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   175 49.384  92.9   Jason Vehige       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   176 49.401  92.9   Dick Berger        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   177 49.419  92.8   Samuel Cosmano     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   178 49.420  92.8   Jim Fossum         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   179 49.495  92.7   Craig Mankiewicz   STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   180 49.507  92.7   Curt Etzel         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   181 49.523  92.6   Joe Langarcia      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   182 49.555  92.6   Joe Williams       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   183 49.556  92.6   Joshua Duvall      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   184 49.563  92.5   Calvin Lewis       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   185 49.584  92.5   Stacey D.S. Sawyer CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />   186 49.586  92.5   Chris Boling       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   187 49.597  92.5   Kevin Mcilvain     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   188 49.615  92.4   Seigo Yamamoto     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   189 49.632  92.4   Todd Farris        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   190 49.637  92.4   Bruce Dickey       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   191 49.714  92.3   Henry Lin          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   192 49.725  92.2   Ken Padilla        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   193 49.759  92.2   Ken Jr Padilla     CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   194 49.764  92.2   Charlie Davis      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   195 49.793  92.1   Doug Gill          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   196 49.797  92.1   Ryan Housman       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   197 49.841  92.0   Brenda Bland       CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   198 49.846  92.0   Anthony Espinosa   CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   199 49.858  92.0   Soter Slomski      AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   200 49.896  91.9   Jeff Hurst         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   201 49.906  91.9   Charlie Clark      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   202 49.936  91.9   Steve Eberlein     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   203 50.032  91.7   Kenneth St. Pierre HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   204 50.076  91.6   Joyce Ruth         CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   205 50.101  91.6   Jim Plotkin        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   206 50.108  91.5   Tristan Coulter    CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   207 50.117  91.5   Barbara Beaird     CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   208 50.147  91.5   Gary Merideth      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   209 50.150  91.5   Betty Rogge        CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   210 50.152  91.5   Derek Wyman        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   211 50.216  91.3   Chris Miller       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   212 50.243  91.3   Michael D. Mahen   AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   213 50.258  91.3   Bill Gendron       AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   214 50.268  91.2   Geoff Duncan       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   215 50.327  91.1   Glenn Duensing     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   216 50.373  91.1   Chett Wohlgamuth   STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   217 50.396  91.0   Mary Ankeny        FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />   218 50.398  91.0   Danny Castillo     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   219 50.439  90.9   Bryan Hull         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   220 50.469  90.9   Bryan Packingham   FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   221 50.529  90.8   James Mueller      FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   222 50.535  90.8   Mitch Ury          CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   223 50.634  90.6   Robert E. Lenz     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   224 50.649  90.6   Corry Johnson      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   225 50.684  90.5   Beth Whitworth     CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   226 50.687  90.5   Richie Newman      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   227 50.766  90.4   William Goodale    AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   228 50.793  90.3   Ryan Sandberg      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   229 50.801  90.3   John Larandeau     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   230 50.882  90.1   John Freeman       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   231 50.885  90.1   Larry Hinton       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   232 50.948  90.0   Steven Ekstrand    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   233 50.953  90.0   Don Zurliene       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   234 51.101  89.8   Ryan Barnard       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   235 51.109  89.7   Ann Commerford     CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   236 51.164  89.7   Kathy Barnes       EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   237 51.291  89.4   Kevin Clements     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   238 51.333  89.4   Kent Hoyt          CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   239 51.367  89.3   Barbara LeRoy-Boeh CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   240 51.459  89.1   Frobi Frobisher    DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   241 51.543  89.0   Lou Ann Christense EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   242 51.603  88.9   Gene Beaird        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   243 51.669  88.8   Debbie Zeisler     ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   244 51.677  88.8   Neva Hoover        CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   245 51.718  88.7   David Webb         HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   246 51.826  88.5   Brandy Sandberg    CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   247 51.837  88.5   Teresa Pistora     CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   248 51.889  88.4   Tim Green          FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   249 51.941  88.3   Jeanne Darrow      CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   250 51.979  88.2   Eric Meservey      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   251 51.993  88.2   Gary Grillo        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   252 51.994  88.2   Larry Peak         HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   253 52.051  88.1   Karen Christoff    EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   254 52.250  87.8   Mary H. Harl       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   255 52.284  87.7   Donald Conrad      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   256 52.328  87.7   Dr. Elise Leyland  CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />   257 52.391  87.6   Karen Hadley       CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   258 52.462  87.4   Dee Schweikle      DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   259 52.516  87.3   Barry Saney        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   260 52.834  86.8   Robert J. Barone   AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   261 52.918  86.7   Linda Duncan       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   262 53.052  86.5   Gerald W. Shields  AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   263 53.080  86.4   Todd James         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   264 53.179  86.3   Art Martinez       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   265 53.319  86.0   Emilio Carrasco    CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   266 53.761  85.3   Tony Siembieda     HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   267 53.788  85.3   Chris White        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   268 54.108  84.8   Martha Lou Haddon  EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   269 54.178  84.7   Marlene Obenour    CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   270 54.570  84.1   Betsi Lyle         BML   BM            5 2      N     <br />   271 54.868  83.6   William Hull       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   272 56.156  81.7   Lisa Domeck        BML   BM            5 2      N     <br />   273 56.526  81.1   Sandi Abrahms      DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   274 56.941  80.6   Christopher Heiny  CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   275 57.704  79.5   Phil Alspach       AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   276 57.731  79.5   Janet Schmidt      FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />   277 59.379  77.2   Artie Lane         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   278 59.817  76.7   Bill Lane          CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    17 Sep 2003 05:11 PM
    North Course
    Heats 1-5 Tu/We/Fri

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT DAY    COURSE<br />     1 45.859 100.0   Chris Cox          FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />     2 45.869 100.0   George Bowland     AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />     3 45.998  99.7   Scott Nardin       AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />     4 46.197  99.3   Tom Ellam          CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />     5 46.268  99.1   Matthew Braun      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />     6 46.282  99.1   Derek Butts        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />     7 46.324  99.0   David Fauth        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />     8 46.329  99.0   Tom Berry          BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />     9 46.361  98.9   Chris Ramey        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />    10 46.394  98.8   Mark Daddio        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    11 46.461  98.7   Tommy Saunders     BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    12 46.508  98.6   Scott Lewis        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    13 46.518  98.6   Mark Madarash      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    14 46.519  98.6   Darrel Padberg     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    15 46.532  98.6   John Thomas        EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />    16 46.542  98.5   Gary Thomason      ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />    17 46.594  98.4   Bret Norgaard      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    18 46.650  98.3   Guy Ankeny         FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    19 46.652  98.3   Gary Godula        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    20 46.668  98.3   Steve Telehowski   CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    21 46.672  98.3   Mark Jorgensen     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    22 46.729  98.1   Pat Salerno        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />    23 46.731  98.1   Jason Isley        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    24 46.732  98.1   George Doganis     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    25 46.761  98.1   Daniel A. Popp     ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />    26 46.766  98.1   Kenichi Motonishi  STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    27 46.789  98.0   Jerry M. Onks      SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />    28 46.796  98.0   Tim Aro            CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    29 46.799  98.0   Ben Martinez       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    30 46.803  98.0   Tim Koch           CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    31 46.814  98.0   Mike "Junior" John FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    32 46.815  98.0   Jeff Cashmore      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    33 46.844  97.9   Peter Calhoun      CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    34 46.850  97.9   John Ames          DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />    35 46.862  97.9   Scotty B. White    SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />    36 46.879  97.8   James Gunn-Wilkins SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />    37 46.881  97.8   Erik Strelnieks    SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />    38 46.896  97.8   Casey Weiss        ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    39 46.924  97.7   Chris Shenefield   STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    40 46.948  97.7   Kevin McCormick    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    41 46.958  97.7   Patrick Washburn   CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    42 46.978  97.6   David Schotz       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    43 46.986  97.6   Greg Fordahl       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    44 46.989  97.6   Kevin Dietz        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />    45 47.006  97.6   Dan Cyr            F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    46 47.021  97.5   Stacey DeSpelder   CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    47 47.023  97.5   Jason Rhoades      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    48 47.025  97.5   Richard Stark      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    49 47.055  97.5   Tom Holt           FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    50 47.056  97.5   E. Leeds Gulick    FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    51 47.086  97.4   Mark Sirota        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    52 47.098  97.4   Paul J. Kozlak     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    53 47.104  97.4   Mike Maier         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    54 47.104  97.4   Tom Bootz          BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    55 47.107  97.3   Tom Harrington     F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    56 47.113  97.3   Mary Medicus       DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />    57 47.119  97.3   Mike Feher         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    58 47.124  97.3   David Butler       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    59 47.135  97.3   Harold Olsen       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />    60 47.136  97.3   Steve Elzinga      CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    61 47.137  97.3   Ron Bistrais       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    62 47.140  97.3   Steve Mieritz      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    63 47.163  97.2   Sam Strano         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />    64 47.176  97.2   Pilar Miranda      FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />    65 47.177  97.2   Dean Sapp          DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />    66 47.186  97.2   Jerry Riley        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    67 47.189  97.2   Jeffrey Ellerby    DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />    68 47.194  97.2   Tom Kotzian        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />    69 47.196  97.2   Don Elzinga        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    70 47.203  97.2   Andy Hollis        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    71 47.208  97.1   Alex Tziortzis     SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />    72 47.212  97.1   Heyward Wagner     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    73 47.227  97.1   Chris Dorsey       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />    74 47.236  97.1   C. Heath McMillan  CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    75 47.242  97.1   Mark Chiles        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    76 47.244  97.1   Colan Arnold       BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    77 47.249  97.1   Bill Buetow        BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />    78 47.252  97.1   Alan Sheidler      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    79 47.261  97.0   Jonathan Roberts   ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    80 47.272  97.0   Mike Bullis        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />    81 47.285  97.0   Marcus Merideth    ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />    82 47.327  96.9   Karen Rafferty     SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />    83 47.334  96.9   Jodi Fordahl       FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />    84 47.337  96.9   Paul Russell       F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />    85 47.340  96.9   David Newman       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    86 47.342  96.9   Rick Gould         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />    87 47.343  96.9   Paul Brown         ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    88 47.344  96.9   Gregory Vincent    CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    89 47.345  96.9   Glen Hernandez     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    90 47.345  96.9   Stuart Lumpkin     BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />    91 47.366  96.8   Michael Occhipinti STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />    92 47.370  96.8   Grayden Obenour    CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />    93 47.372  96.8   Ryan Buetzer       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    94 47.374  96.8   Eric Clements      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />    95 47.382  96.8   Michael Tews       FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />    96 47.384  96.8   Tyson D. Sawyer    CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />    97 47.385  96.8   Joe Tharpe         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />    98 47.390  96.8   Karter Bollmann    HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />    99 47.390  96.8   Eric Heller        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   100 47.394  96.8   Teresa Neidel-McKe DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   101 47.401  96.7   Kent Rafferty      SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   102 47.430  96.7   Lee Piccione       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   103 47.438  96.7   Bill Lamkin        SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />   104 47.444  96.7   Darrin Disimo      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   105 47.450  96.6   Neal Bellamy       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   106 47.471  96.6   Norman Beaver      DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   107 47.489  96.6   John Whitling      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   108 47.497  96.5   Eric Jones         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   109 47.502  96.5   Peter Raymond      DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   110 47.504  96.5   Craig Carr         ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   111 47.509  96.5   Chuck Voboril      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   112 47.510  96.5   Bill Smiley        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   113 47.516  96.5   Lynne Rothney-Kozl FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   114 47.527  96.5   TC Kline           BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   115 47.542  96.5   Vitek Boruvka      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   116 47.543  96.5   Mike Hesse         FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   117 47.557  96.4   John Engstrom      AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   118 47.562  96.4   Gordon Kinney      AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   119 47.564  96.4   Chris Lindberg     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   120 47.569  96.4   Meredith Brown     ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   121 47.588  96.4   Lloyd Wilson       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   122 47.599  96.3   Charlie Shelton    AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   123 47.606  96.3   Brian Regganie     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   124 47.608  96.3   John Brown         DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   125 47.609  96.3   Jason Tipple       CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   126 47.613  96.3   Robert Monday      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   127 47.619  96.3   Tracy H. Sandberg  CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   128 47.624  96.3   Gerry Terranova    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   129 47.633  96.3   Wayne R. Sartori   ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   130 47.647  96.2   Nick Flynn         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   131 47.653  96.2   Tricia Jackson     FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />   132 47.654  96.2   Michael Butler     HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   133 47.670  96.2   Doug Allen         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   134 47.676  96.2   Keith Starr        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   135 47.677  96.2   Alex Shchipkov     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   136 47.686  96.2   Danny Shields      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   137 47.691  96.2   Chris Dvorak       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   138 47.694  96.2   Mason Melkowits    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   139 47.698  96.1   Kumar Viswalingam  CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   140 47.706  96.1   Lance Adams        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   141 47.712  96.1   Jesus Villarreal   CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   142 47.713  96.1   Marc Segal         F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   143 47.714  96.1   Curtis Lee         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   144 47.739  96.1   Michael Wootton    CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   145 47.746  96.0   Tracy Ramsey       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   146 47.746  96.0   Jesse Naughton     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   147 47.749  96.0   Steven Glaab       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   148 47.750  96.0   Luis Moreno        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   149 47.758  96.0   Randy Chase        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   150 47.760  96.0   Jim Daniels        ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   151 47.763  96.0   Jon Armstrong      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   152 47.766  96.0   Kathy Wolfskill    DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   153 47.770  96.0   David Larose       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   154 47.774  96.0   Patrick Bullis     CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   155 47.774  96.0   Dan Maloney        ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   156 47.777  96.0   Sam Makhlouf       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   157 47.787  96.0   Bruce Domeck       BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   158 47.812  95.9   Erik Eston         HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   159 47.818  95.9   Brian Goodner      FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   160 47.819  95.9   Kyung Wootton      CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   161 47.829  95.9   Jonathan Jackson   FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   162 47.832  95.9   Robert Seelig      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   163 47.837  95.9   Kenji Sakai        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   164 47.840  95.9   Thomas M. Bleh     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   165 47.840  95.9   Matthew Murray     HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   166 47.842  95.9   Keith Brown        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   167 47.852  95.8   Steve Bollinger    DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   168 47.855  95.8   Alex Long          ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   169 47.856  95.8   Dan Wurzer         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   170 47.866  95.8   Bob Klingler       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   171 47.867  95.8   Eric Peterson      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   172 47.871  95.8   Brent Blakely      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   173 47.879  95.8   Stuart Langager    HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   174 47.883  95.8   Pat Griffith       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   175 47.887  95.8   Will Kalman        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   176 47.894  95.8   Brian Robertson    AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   177 47.911  95.7   Richard Wise       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   178 47.911  95.7   Mark Allen         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   179 47.911  95.7   Bob Anderson       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   180 47.915  95.7   Chris A Harvey     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   181 47.922  95.7   Dan Goodman        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   182 47.927  95.7   Kent Weaver        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   183 47.930  95.7   Fred Robertson     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   184 47.931  95.7   Phil Osborne       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   185 47.935  95.7   Denise Cashmore    ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   186 47.936  95.7   Buddie Jasman      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   187 47.941  95.7   Mike Neary         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   188 47.956  95.6   Max Slade          SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   189 47.956  95.6   Mark Andy          ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   190 47.959  95.6   Bruce Bellom       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   191 47.960  95.6   Adrian Iley        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   192 47.962  95.6   Larry Diemer       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   193 47.965  95.6   Robert Houser      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   194 47.976  95.6   Tom Kubo           CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   195 47.984  95.6   Steve Waters       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   196 47.986  95.6   Hiroo Sumida       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   197 47.990  95.6   Adam Faust         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   198 47.993  95.6   Cal Craner         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   199 47.993  95.6   Chris Kannan       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   200 47.996  95.5   L J Moffet         BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   201 48.003  95.5   Nathan Whipple     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   202 48.003  95.5   Mike McClure       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   203 48.004  95.5   Stephen Sulatycki  DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   204 48.004  95.5   Bill Martin        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   205 48.010  95.5   Ron Babb           DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   206 48.017  95.5   Kurt Janish        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   207 48.027  95.5   Mitchell Wagner    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   208 48.031  95.5   Frank Stagnaro     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   209 48.032  95.5   David Green        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   210 48.038  95.5   Jerry Hodge        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   211 48.040  95.5   Rob Falkner        AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   212 48.042  95.5   Dave Whitworth     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   213 48.052  95.4   Jim French         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   214 48.053  95.4   Victor Michael     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   215 48.061  95.4   Mark E. Walker     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   216 48.061  95.4   Joel Villarreal    CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   217 48.066  95.4   Ted Lewis          ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   218 48.067  95.4   Allan Densmore     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   219 48.069  95.4   Tad Kaminski       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   220 48.072  95.4   Johnny Billingsley FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   221 48.073  95.4   Brent Cary         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   222 48.075  95.4   Gerald Lowe        SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />   223 48.077  95.4   Jim Garry          CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   224 48.077  95.4   Jeff Jacobs        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   225 48.077  95.4   Val Korry          SM2   ASP           4 4      N     <br />   226 48.079  95.4   Tom Lombardo       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   227 48.084  95.4   Branden Burkhart   AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   228 48.089  95.4   Daniel Stone       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   229 48.089  95.4   Karen Kraus        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   230 48.093  95.4   Greg Reno          HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   231 48.109  95.3   Jim Zeisler        ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   232 48.114  95.3   Linda Smiley       CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />   233 48.114  95.3   Jason Uyeda        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   234 48.117  95.3   Steve Hoelscher    DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   235 48.129  95.3   Sam Platt          AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   236 48.133  95.3   Dave Vasko         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   237 48.133  95.3   Christopher Imbeau DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   238 48.147  95.2   Ron Rinz           CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   239 48.152  95.2   Steve Landstra     SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   240 48.152  95.2   Mike Ruff          CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   241 48.167  95.2   Clemens Burger     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   242 48.168  95.2   Chris Boynton      ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   243 48.173  95.2   Dawn Maxwell       HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   244 48.179  95.2   Stan Whitney       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   245 48.185  95.2   David Avard        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   246 48.189  95.2   Susan Delzell      CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   247 48.194  95.2   Jeff Barstow       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   248 48.196  95.2   Corey Ridgick      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   249 48.197  95.1   Chris Hebert       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   250 48.200  95.1   Chris Williams     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   251 48.207  95.1   Tami Daniels       ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   252 48.214  95.1   Rich Fletcher      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   253 48.231  95.1   Gary Kramar        FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   254 48.238  95.1   Michael Snyder     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   255 48.241  95.1   Roger Christophers FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   256 48.243  95.1   Don Miller         SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   257 48.253  95.0   Jack Burns         ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   258 48.254  95.0   Steve Hudson       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   259 48.256  95.0   Bob Cummings       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   260 48.268  95.0   Randy Eickhoff     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   261 48.273  95.0   Colin Fiedler      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   262 48.284  95.0   Don Knop           FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   263 48.288  95.0   Bill Gutierrez     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   264 48.294  95.0   Jason Burns        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   265 48.296  95.0   Su Brude           ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   266 48.299  94.9   Jim Edrington      DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   267 48.311  94.9   David Ortega       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   268 48.312  94.9   Mark Presley       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   269 48.312  94.9   Desiree Padberg    CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   270 48.316  94.9   Jon Wagner         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   271 48.324  94.9   William Van Tassel CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   272 48.326  94.9   David Hironaka     F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   273 48.331  94.9   Larry MacLeod      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   274 48.335  94.9   Michael Gray       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   275 48.341  94.9   James Sheridan     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   276 48.342  94.9   Paul Williams      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   277 48.343  94.9   Denny Feigenspan   SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   278 48.358  94.8   Tyler Stewart      ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   279 48.360  94.8   Karl Coleman       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   280 48.363  94.8   Kiersten Scharnber BML   BM            5 2      N     <br />   281 48.366  94.8   Robert Palmblad    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   282 48.378  94.8   Jeff Blumenthal    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   283 48.379  94.8   Rob Heiser         DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   284 48.379  94.8   Mark Huffman       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   285 48.381  94.8   Ben Castillo       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   286 48.383  94.8   Bea Regganie       ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   287 48.386  94.8   Brianne Mitchell   CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   288 48.387  94.8   Steve Pistora      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   289 48.393  94.8   Christine Berry    BSPL  BSP           5 1      N     <br />   290 48.403  94.7   John Rogers        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   291 48.414  94.7   Seth Frader-Thomps F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   292 48.414  94.7   Mark Mcknight      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   293 48.439  94.7   David Rock         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   294 48.446  94.7   Leslie Cohen       SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   295 48.449  94.7   Donald Lew         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   296 48.452  94.6   Daryl Beck         EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   297 48.463  94.6   Bruce Wentzel      SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   298 48.464  94.6   Troy Howland       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   299 48.472  94.6   Chuck Meyers       DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   300 48.484  94.6   Mike Ucker         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   301 48.491  94.6   Peter Fehn         FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   302 48.501  94.6   Lorin Mueller      HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   303 48.509  94.5   Matthew Kogan      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   304 48.529  94.5   Rod McGeorge       CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   305 48.533  94.5   Ian Baker          HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   306 48.542  94.5   Jt Mcclintock      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   307 48.551  94.5   Brian Burdette     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   308 48.553  94.5   Kim Bullis         ASL   AS            1 4      N     <br />   309 48.555  94.4   Matt Shoop         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   310 48.565  94.4   Jim Pastorius      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   311 48.573  94.4   Ed Raymundo        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   312 48.588  94.4   Dave Young         SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   313 48.592  94.4   Randy Keeton       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   314 48.595  94.4   Ron Gross          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   315 48.598  94.4   Paul Barros        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   316 48.602  94.4   John Engstrom      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   317 48.616  94.3   Diane Lapusnak     FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   318 48.617  94.3   Scott Jessurun     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   319 48.621  94.3   Vernon Head        F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   320 48.622  94.3   Bill Crawford      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   321 48.634  94.3   Jim Harn           HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   322 48.637  94.3   Frank Wietharn     SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   323 48.643  94.3   Jennifer Isley     ASL   AS            1 4      N     <br />   324 48.649  94.3   Kenneth Baker      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   325 48.653  94.3   Jeff Slater        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   326 48.654  94.3   Dan Pedroza        SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   327 48.654  94.3   Jim Blanton        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   328 48.657  94.2   Jeremy Sereyka     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   329 48.657  94.2   Steve Greer        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   330 48.659  94.2   Eric Martin        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   331 48.664  94.2   Raymond Gahan      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   332 48.665  94.2   Les Gabel          AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   333 48.669  94.2   Pam Kannan         DPL   DP            2 4      N     <br />   334 48.674  94.2   Eric Gangloff      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   335 48.675  94.2   Michael Snyder     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   336 48.682  94.2   Scott Hearne       CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   337 48.687  94.2   Matt Watkins       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   338 48.690  94.2   Paul Moylan        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   339 48.709  94.1   James W. Rogerson  DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   340 48.717  94.1   Tim Smith          EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   341 48.720  94.1   Todd Green         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   342 48.722  94.1   Dwight Gilliland   AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   343 48.735  94.1   Angela Moffet      BSPL  BSP           5 1      N     <br />   344 48.759  94.1   Steve Ashcraft     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   345 48.768  94.0   Rick Walford       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   346 48.783  94.0   LiNay White        ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   347 48.783  94.0   David Bruener      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   348 48.805  94.0   AJ Nealey          DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   349 48.806  94.0   Rob Boynton        ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   350 48.812  94.0   Geoff Newman       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   351 48.817  93.9   Jerry Grigg        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   352 48.825  93.9   Michael Kritzler   BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   353 48.831  93.9   Carolyn Feigenspan SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   354 48.838  93.9   John Lawrence      FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   355 48.840  93.9   Danielle Engstrom  CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   356 48.844  93.9   Chuck Buysse       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   357 48.845  93.9   Mike Fellmer       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   358 48.848  93.9   Rob Thomas         SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   359 48.871  93.8   Bo Rader           DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   360 48.872  93.8   John Haluska       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   361 48.882  93.8   Van Michael        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   362 48.883  93.8   Raleigh Boreen     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   363 48.890  93.8   Ted Drcar          FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   364 48.893  93.8   Larry Baker        FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   365 48.897  93.8   Mari Clements      ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   366 48.925  93.7   Brian Heintzman    ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   367 48.927  93.7   Del Long           DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   368 48.928  93.7   Tina Reeves        DPL   DP            2 4      N     <br />   369 48.934  93.7   Mike Lowe          SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   370 48.935  93.7   Daniel Heydlauff   CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   371 48.950  93.7   Chris Peterson     CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   372 48.968  93.7   Joel Schotz        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   373 48.968  93.7   Scott Troyer       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   374 48.970  93.6   Lucas Anderson     FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   375 48.970  93.6   Ron Katona         BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   376 48.972  93.6   Eric Buetzer       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   377 48.974  93.6   Paul Krysiak       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   378 48.978  93.6   Frank Gonzalez     SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   379 48.981  93.6   Joseph Austin      HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   380 48.982  93.6   Jeff Lundgren      SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   381 48.986  93.6   Chuck Sample       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   382 48.989  93.6   Steve Geiger       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   383 48.992  93.6   Chris Janusz       ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   384 48.998  93.6   Eric Linnhoff      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   385 48.999  93.6   John Jacobs        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   386 49.000  93.6   Alexsander Melomed DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   387 49.005  93.6   Cris Thomas        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   388 49.014  93.6   Kyle Watkins       DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   389 49.022  93.5   Carrie Sparling    ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   390 49.041  93.5   Eddie Hernandez    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   391 49.046  93.5   Dan Chadwick       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   392 49.048  93.5   Jim Norman         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   393 49.050  93.5   Jennifer Merideth  ESPL  ESP           3 4      N     <br />   394 49.052  93.5   Michael Losert     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   395 49.053  93.5   Brian Hoover       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   396 49.054  93.5   Dave Benson        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   397 49.055  93.5   Art Rinner         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   398 49.058  93.5   Bob Ely            CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   399 49.058  93.5   Martin Gremm       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   400 49.081  93.4   Jeff Dodds         DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   401 49.084  93.4   Brian Reeves       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   402 49.089  93.4   Bob Sonntag        DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   403 49.097  93.4   Troy Willoughby    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   404 49.099  93.4   Anne Vincent       CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />   405 49.100  93.4   John Scheier       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   406 49.103  93.4   Chang Ho Kim       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   407 49.106  93.4   John Neighbors     CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   408 49.111  93.4   Billy Bryson       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   409 49.124  93.4   Marshall R. Cone   HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   410 49.124  93.4   L.C. "Bud" Bohrer  ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   411 49.132  93.3   Bill Schenker      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   412 49.132  93.3   J.R. Mills         CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   413 49.143  93.3   Tom Reynolds       DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   414 49.145  93.3   Andrew Lieber      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   415 49.147  93.3   Dominic Cagliostro ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   416 49.151  93.3   Kei Josephson      HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   417 49.152  93.3   Bryce Merideth     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   418 49.152  93.3   Larry Andrews      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   419 49.166  93.3   Rob Leone          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   420 49.170  93.3   Robbie Robinson    AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   421 49.181  93.2   Shelley Beckett    APL   AP            2 4      N     <br />   422 49.198  93.2   Geoffrey Craig     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   423 49.206  93.2   Marchell Fletcher  DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   424 49.213  93.2   Tom Cindrich       EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   425 49.223  93.2   Doug Quara Jr.     CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   426 49.223  93.2   Jason Dembosky     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   427 49.244  93.1   Lee Sutton         CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   428 49.250  93.1   Angie Rogers       CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   429 49.251  93.1   Russ Siggelkoe     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   430 49.258  93.1   Brenda Ashburn     HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   431 49.263  93.1   Thomas Hanson      EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   432 49.264  93.1   Alan Mccrispin     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   433 49.267  93.1   Mike Quinn         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   434 49.273  93.1   Joe Oliveira       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   435 49.286  93.0   David Borden       AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   436 49.290  93.0   Vern Lyle          BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   437 49.298  93.0   Chris McKinney     ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   438 49.312  93.0   John Darrow        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   439 49.316  93.0   Soebiantoro Soekam DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   440 49.326  93.0   Kristell Janusz    ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   441 49.327  93.0   Bob Miller         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   442 49.329  93.0   Kim Bollinger      DPL   DP            2 4      N     <br />   443 49.351  92.9   Steve Couture      F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   444 49.354  92.9   Bill Cutrer        DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   445 49.356  92.9   Mark Shaw          HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   446 49.362  92.9   Bill Brees         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   447 49.375  92.9   Nancy Maloney      ESPL  ESP           3 4      N     <br />   448 49.384  92.9   Jason Vehige       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   449 49.401  92.8   Dick Berger        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   450 49.402  92.8   Michael T. McClint F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   451 49.413  92.8   Jim Crider         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   452 49.419  92.8   Samuel Cosmano     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   453 49.420  92.8   Jim Fossum         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   454 49.422  92.8   David Monday       F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   455 49.427  92.8   Ron Farmer         SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   456 49.434  92.8   J.J. Coulter       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   457 49.435  92.8   Eric Nelson        F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   458 49.444  92.7   Richard Jung       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   459 49.454  92.7   J. Kurt Eikenberg  DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   460 49.454  92.7   Steve Eymann       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   461 49.455  92.7   John T. MacDonald  FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   462 49.492  92.7   Jim Witkowski      ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   463 49.492  92.7   Cheenie Kinney     APL   AP            2 4      N     <br />   464 49.493  92.7   Robert Chrismas    EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   465 49.495  92.7   Craig Mankiewicz   STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   466 49.507  92.6   Curt Etzel         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   467 49.512  92.6   Daniel Bosser      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   468 49.523  92.6   Joe Langarcia      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   469 49.533  92.6   Phil Schmidt       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   470 49.534  92.6   Craig Straub       DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   471 49.540  92.6   John M. Joyce      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   472 49.555  92.5   Joe Williams       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   473 49.556  92.5   Joshua Duvall      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   474 49.563  92.5   Calvin Lewis       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   475 49.563  92.5   Dale Kirstein      SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   476 49.572  92.5   Quinn Campbell     EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   477 49.577  92.5   Greg Scharnberg    BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   478 49.584  92.5   Stacey D.S. Sawyer CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />   479 49.586  92.5   Chris Boling       HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   480 49.588  92.5   Les Schober        SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   481 49.595  92.5   Jim Kritzler       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   482 49.597  92.5   Kevin Mcilvain     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   483 49.605  92.4   Rick Myers         ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   484 49.610  92.4   Gerald Crump       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   485 49.613  92.4   Karen Babb         DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />   486 49.613  92.4   Craig Wilcox       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   487 49.615  92.4   Seigo Yamamoto     STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   488 49.627  92.4   Brian Ball         BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   489 49.631  92.4   Rick Clark         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   490 49.632  92.4   Todd Farris        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   491 49.633  92.4   Mike Leuty         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   492 49.636  92.4   James Harrison     BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   493 49.637  92.4   Bruce Dickey       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   494 49.647  92.4   Wheeler Mcdougal J BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   495 49.659  92.3   Chris Hutsell      DPL   DP            2 4      N     <br />   496 49.661  92.3   Beth McClure       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   497 49.676  92.3   Mike Taylor        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   498 49.702  92.3   Paula Whitney      DPL   DP            2 4      N     <br />   499 49.703  92.3   Jon Johle          ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   500 49.714  92.2   Erik Skirmants     BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   501 49.714  92.2   Henry Lin          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   502 49.718  92.2   Emanuel Papandreas BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   503 49.720  92.2   Ron Chapman        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   504 49.725  92.2   Ken Padilla        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   505 49.734  92.2   George J. Kirkilew BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   506 49.746  92.2   Jim Rohn           SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   507 49.759  92.2   Ken Jr Padilla     CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   508 49.764  92.2   Charlie Davis      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   509 49.784  92.1   Brian Hanchey      AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   510 49.784  92.1   Bob Qualkinbush    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   511 49.788  92.1   Jose R. Gonzalez   SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   512 49.793  92.1   Doug Gill          STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   513 49.794  92.1   Robert Rehklau     DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   514 49.797  92.1   Ryan Housman       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   515 49.816  92.1   Jim Gallagher      DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   516 49.831  92.0   Albert Cram        DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   517 49.841  92.0   Brenda Bland       CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   518 49.846  92.0   Anthony Espinosa   CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   519 49.858  92.0   Soter Slomski      AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   520 49.864  92.0   Philip Knowles     ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   521 49.868  92.0   Jim Murphy         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   522 49.871  92.0   Donald Barnes      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   523 49.888  91.9   John Steflik       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   524 49.896  91.9   Jeff Hurst         STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   525 49.906  91.9   Charlie Clark      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   526 49.913  91.9   Jason Robinson     AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   527 49.919  91.9   Wayne Atkins       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   528 49.936  91.8   Steve Eberlein     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   529 49.961  91.8   Joan Karnas        ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   530 49.969  91.8   Kelley Mossgrove   CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   531 49.972  91.8   John Fessler       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   532 50.005  91.7   Mitch Beranek      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   533 50.024  91.7   David Mcilvanie    AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   534 50.032  91.7   Kenneth St. Pierre HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   535 50.067  91.6   Richard Darnell    SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   536 50.069  91.6   Kevin Frett        DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   537 50.072  91.6   Bill Headlee       CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   538 50.075  91.6   Crissy Weaver      FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   539 50.076  91.6   Joyce Ruth         CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   540 50.080  91.6   Howard Duncan      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   541 50.080  91.6   Mark Duerst        ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   542 50.101  91.5   Jim Plotkin        CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   543 50.106  91.5   Jay Mitchell       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   544 50.107  91.5   Ed George          DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   545 50.108  91.5   Tristan Coulter    CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   546 50.117  91.5   Barbara Beaird     CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   547 50.131  91.5   Paul Durr          F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   548 50.139  91.5   Vernon W. Maxey    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   549 50.147  91.4   Gary Merideth      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   550 50.150  91.4   Betty Rogge        CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   551 50.152  91.4   Derek Wyman        STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   552 50.173  91.4   Bob Neff           AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   553 50.184  91.4   Michael Lieberman  BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   554 50.210  91.3   Rocky Entriken     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   555 50.216  91.3   Chris Miller       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   556 50.217  91.3   John Garcia        BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   557 50.220  91.3   Tom Pora           AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   558 50.237  91.3   Tom McDaniel       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   559 50.243  91.3   Michael D. Mahen   AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   560 50.249  91.3   Dale Clark         ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   561 50.255  91.3   Chris Fleming      BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   562 50.258  91.2   Bill Gendron       AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   563 50.268  91.2   Geoff Duncan       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   564 50.279  91.2   Brian Ciarlei      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   565 50.284  91.2   Paul Leonard       ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   566 50.327  91.1   Glenn Duensing     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   567 50.334  91.1   Dean Mikes         SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   568 50.369  91.0   Kevin Borden       AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   569 50.373  91.0   Chett Wohlgamuth   STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   570 50.373  91.0   Larry Imbeau       DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   571 50.396  91.0   Mary Ankeny        FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />   572 50.398  91.0   Danny Castillo     CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   573 50.422  90.9   Melanie Pora       ASL   AS            1 4      N     <br />   574 50.435  90.9   Mike Perakis       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   575 50.437  90.9   Fred Heller        SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   576 50.439  90.9   Bryan Hull         FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   577 50.469  90.9   Bryan Packingham   FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   578 50.515  90.8   Sandro La Rosa     SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   579 50.529  90.8   James Mueller      FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   580 50.535  90.7   Mitch Ury          CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   581 50.541  90.7   Kristin Tate       CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   582 50.549  90.7   Cliff Lawson       AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   583 50.556  90.7   Karl Asseily       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   584 50.577  90.7   David Dill         DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   585 50.605  90.6   Bonnie Mueller     FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   586 50.610  90.6   Elena La Rosa      SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   587 50.634  90.6   Robert E. Lenz     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   588 50.649  90.5   Corry Johnson      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   589 50.677  90.5   Chris Eckles       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   590 50.679  90.5   Buzz Dixon         ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   591 50.684  90.5   Beth Whitworth     CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   592 50.687  90.5   Richie Newman      STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   593 50.693  90.5   Darrin Teeter      SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   594 50.713  90.4   Ron Foley          CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   595 50.719  90.4   Caroline Spencer   ASL   AS            1 4      N     <br />   596 50.727  90.4   Harold Knobel      DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   597 50.740  90.4   Dan Cole           BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   598 50.760  90.3   Kevin Wolfskill    F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   599 50.766  90.3   William Goodale    AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   600 50.772  90.3   Jeremy Rine        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   601 50.793  90.3   Ryan Sandberg      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   602 50.801  90.3   John Larandeau     FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   603 50.870  90.1   George Schweikle   DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   604 50.882  90.1   John Freeman       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   605 50.883  90.1   Wade Scannell      DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   606 50.885  90.1   Larry Hinton       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   607 50.909  90.1   Lee Mabee          DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   608 50.910  90.1   O. J. Young        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   609 50.917  90.1   Ernie Rogge        CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   610 50.943  90.0   Esther Sung        HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   611 50.948  90.0   Steven Ekstrand    STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   612 50.953  90.0   Don Zurliene       CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   613 50.966  90.0   Raymond Clayton    CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   614 50.979  90.0   Jimmie Stewart     ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   615 51.083  89.8   Larry Petrucci     AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   616 51.101  89.7   Ryan Barnard       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   617 51.109  89.7   Ann Commerford     CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   618 51.147  89.7   Takao Inoue        F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   619 51.155  89.6   Greg Piper         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   620 51.164  89.6   Kathy Barnes       EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   621 51.166  89.6   Eric Carman        ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   622 51.177  89.6   Richard Holden     FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   623 51.179  89.6   Kristi Blunt       F125L F125          1 4      N     <br />   624 51.190  89.6   Todd Allen         FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   625 51.192  89.6   Scott Minehart     DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   626 51.232  89.5   Chris Cargill      CS    CS            1 2      N     <br />   627 51.236  89.5   Deb Eymann         SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   628 51.246  89.5   Ginna Blair        DPL   DP            2 4      N     <br />   629 51.255  89.5   Phil Kogan         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   630 51.257  89.5   Ron Baker          EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   631 51.263  89.5   Larry Shauf        DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   632 51.291  89.4   Kevin Clements     CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   633 51.333  89.3   Kent Hoyt          CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   634 51.347  89.3   Suzanne Segal      F125L F125          1 4      N     <br />   635 51.355  89.3   Curtis Staples     DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   636 51.367  89.3   Barbara LeRoy-Boeh CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   637 51.369  89.3   John Anderson      BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   638 51.396  89.2   Scott Kulbeck      BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   639 51.459  89.1   Frobi Frobisher    DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   640 51.467  89.1   Teit Poulsen       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   641 51.481  89.1   Mary Wentzel       SM2L  SM2           2 4      N     <br />   642 51.497  89.1   Matt Leicester     F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   643 51.543  89.0   Lou Ann Christense EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   644 51.603  88.9   Gene Beaird        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   645 51.631  88.8   Mike Simanyi       ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   646 51.668  88.8   David Lehman       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   647 51.669  88.8   Debbie Zeisler     ESL   ES            5 1      N     <br />   648 51.677  88.7   Neva Hoover        CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   649 51.680  88.7   Andy Hohl          SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   650 51.707  88.7   John Wharton       BSP   BSP           2 1      N     <br />   651 51.718  88.7   David Webb         HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   652 51.729  88.7   Larry Delgado      DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   653 51.779  88.6   Julie Jorgensen    ESP   ESP           5 4      N     <br />   654 51.780  88.6   Michael Homic      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   655 51.794  88.5   Mark Van De Carr   DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   656 51.826  88.5   Brandy Sandberg    CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   657 51.837  88.5   Teresa Pistora     CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   658 51.861  88.4   Mike Billings      FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   659 51.889  88.4   Tim Green          FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   660 51.889  88.4   John Bartlebaugh   F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   661 51.898  88.4   John Storm         DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   662 51.904  88.4   Gary Moser         DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   663 51.904  88.4   Derek Head         F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   664 51.909  88.3   Paul Neal          EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   665 51.941  88.3   Jeanne Darrow      CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   666 51.951  88.3   John Schultz       BM    BM            2 2      N     <br />   667 51.979  88.2   Eric Meservey      CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   668 51.993  88.2   Gary Grillo        CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   669 51.994  88.2   Larry Peak         HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   670 52.021  88.2   Mike Dickerson     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   671 52.034  88.1   Sue Faucett        CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   672 52.051  88.1   Karen Christoff    EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   673 52.051  88.1   Sandra Falkner     ASL   AS            1 4      N     <br />   674 52.127  88.0   Velma Boreen       CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   675 52.152  87.9   Mary Borden        APL   AP            2 4      N     <br />   676 52.173  87.9   Gene Young         DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   677 52.174  87.9   Tia Lundgren       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   678 52.189  87.9   Giles Pilon        DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   679 52.250  87.8   Mary H. Harl       STS   STS           3 2      N     <br />   680 52.258  87.8   Connie Hudson      SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   681 52.264  87.7   Rick Brown         F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   682 52.280  87.7   Gloria Carr        ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   683 52.284  87.7   Donald Conrad      CSP   CSP           3 1      N     <br />   684 52.301  87.7   Dick Willy         AS    AS            3 4      N     <br />   685 52.328  87.6   Dr. Elise Leyland  CML   CM            3 2      N     <br />   686 52.391  87.5   Karen Hadley       CSL   CS            4 2      N     <br />   687 52.440  87.4   Peter Dunlap       SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   688 52.462  87.4   Dee Schweikle      DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   689 52.468  87.4   Janice Rick        SM2L  SM2           2 4      N     <br />   690 52.495  87.4   Bob Kasprzyk       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   691 52.507  87.3   Rick Kavitski      DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   692 52.516  87.3   Barry Saney        HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   693 52.633  87.1   David Kavitski     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   694 52.675  87.1   Bruce Schlaebitz   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   695 52.759  86.9   Sierra Pedroza     SM2L  SM2           2 4      N     <br />   696 52.768  86.9   Mindi Cross        ASPL  ASP           4 4      N     <br />   697 52.834  86.8   Robert J. Barone   AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   698 52.918  86.7   Linda Duncan       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   699 52.940  86.6   Lee Miller         AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   700 53.052  86.4   Gerald W. Shields  AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   701 53.080  86.4   Todd James         CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   702 53.179  86.2   Art Martinez       CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   703 53.187  86.2   Tony Bettencourt   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   704 53.274  86.1   Edward M. Kramar   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   705 53.306  86.0   Heather Burns      FSL   FS            2 1      N     <br />   706 53.319  86.0   Emilio Carrasco    CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   707 53.346  86.0   Sean Minehart      DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   708 53.423  85.8   Charlie Cave       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   709 53.445  85.8   Jennifer Peak      HSL   HS            2 2      N     <br />   710 53.761  85.3   Tony Siembieda     HS    HS            4 2      N     <br />   711 53.788  85.3   Chris White        CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   712 53.793  85.2   Juls Grundhoefer S DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />   713 53.802  85.2   Bryan Sechrist     SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   714 53.818  85.2   John Dutton        EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   715 53.839  85.2   Robert Marsh       FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   716 53.951  85.0   Susan Starr        SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   717 54.023  84.9   David Mcfall       SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   718 54.108  84.8   Martha Lou Haddon  EPL   EP            4 2      N     <br />   719 54.178  84.6   Marlene Obenour    CPL   CP            3 1      N     <br />   720 54.281  84.5   Tracy Tziortzis    SS    SS            2 4      N     <br />   721 54.365  84.4   Angie Laney        SSL   SS            5 4      N     <br />   722 54.429  84.3   Michele L. Kuntz   EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   723 54.455  84.2   Pamela L. Morgan   F125L F125          1 4      N     <br />   724 54.514  84.1   Dennis Cipriany    DSP   DSP           1 1      N     <br />   725 54.546  84.1   Mary Espinosa      ES    ES            2 1      N     <br />   726 54.570  84.0   Betsi Lyle         BML   BM            5 2      N     <br />   727 54.697  83.8   Tye Allen Jackson  EP    EP            2 2      N     <br />   728 54.786  83.7   Kristi Gilliland   AML   AM            1 1      N     <br />   729 54.837  83.6   Andy Yinger        FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   730 54.845  83.6   Allen Richardson   FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   731 54.868  83.6   William Hull       FS    FS            4 1      N     <br />   732 55.874  82.1   John F. Kelly Jr.  DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   733 56.140  81.7   William Schmidt    FP    FP            2 2      N     <br />   734 56.156  81.7   Lisa Domeck        BML   BM            5 2      N     <br />   735 56.294  81.5   Susan Anderson     DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />   736 56.502  81.2   Richard Miller     DP    DP            4 4      N     <br />   737 56.526  81.1   Sandi Abrahms      DSPL  DSP           4 1      N     <br />   738 56.567  81.1   Kathleen Conrad    CSPL  CSP           1 1      N     <br />   739 56.618  81.0   Joe McIlvanie      AP    AP            4 4      N     <br />   740 56.882  80.6   James E. Baker     ASP   ASP           1 4      N     <br />   741 56.941  80.5   Christopher Heiny  CP    CP            5 1      N     <br />   742 57.180  80.2   Pat Kelly          DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   743 57.704  79.5   Phil Alspach       AM    AM            3 1      N     <br />   744 57.731  79.4   Janet Schmidt      FPL   FP            5 2      N     <br />   745 58.327  78.6   Lindsay S. Wilson  F125  F125          3 4      N     <br />   746 59.209  77.5   Chris Moore        DM    DM            1 4      N     <br />   747 59.379  77.2   Artie Lane         CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   748 59.817  76.7   Bill Lane          CM    CM            5 2      N     <br />   749 60.415  75.9   Sheldon Lemoine    FM    FM            5 4      N     <br />   750 62.381  73.5   Leslie Palmblad    SM2   SM2           4 4      N     <br />   751 70.620  64.9   Carrie Moore       DML   DM            4 4      N     <br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    17 Sep 2003 05:31 PM
    South Course
    Heats 1,2 Tu/We
    Heats 3-5 Fri

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT DAY    COURSE<br />     1 39.960 100.0   David Fauth        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />     2 40.094  99.7   Derek Butts        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />     3 40.246  99.3   Bob Tunnell        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />     4 40.514  98.6   Harold Olsen       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />     5 40.538  98.6   Ben Martinez       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />     6 40.655  98.3   Greg Fordahl       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />     7 40.682  98.2   Tom Berry          BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />     8 40.686  98.2   Steve Hoelscher    DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />     9 40.737  98.1   Chris Cox          FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    10 40.763  98.0   Brian Priebe       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    11 40.842  97.8   Jeff Cashmore      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    12 40.851  97.8   Guy Ankeny         FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    13 40.880  97.7   Vic Sias           SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    14 40.904  97.7   Bill Buetow        BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    15 40.909  97.7   Stuart Lumpkin     BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />    16 40.933  97.6   G.H. Sharp         GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    17 40.989  97.5   Steve O'Blenes     BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />    18 41.079  97.3   Steve Telehowski   CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />    19 41.083  97.3   Tom Holt           FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    20 41.136  97.1   Jim Daniels        ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    21 41.153  97.1   Ryan Buetzer       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    22 41.158  97.1   Thomas M. Bleh     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    23 41.179  97.0   Robert O. Carpente GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    24 41.183  97.0   Tom Bootz          BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />    25 41.198  97.0   Jeff Reitmeir      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    26 41.215  97.0   Paul Brown         ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    27 41.254  96.9   Britt Laughlin     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    28 41.262  96.8   Mitch Beranek      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    29 41.289  96.8   Glen Hernandez     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    30 41.313  96.7   Peter Fehn         FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    31 41.337  96.7   Michael Tews       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    32 41.343  96.7   David Butler       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    33 41.344  96.7   Ron K. Williams    GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    34 41.349  96.6   Dean Sapp          DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    35 41.352  96.6   Larry Diemer       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    36 41.356  96.6   David Newman       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    37 41.362  96.6   John Thomas        EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />    38 41.398  96.5   E. Leeds Gulick    FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    39 41.415  96.5   Matt Watkins       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    40 41.420  96.5   Chris Travis       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    41 41.437  96.4   Bill Fleig         EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />    42 41.437  96.4   L J Moffet         BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    43 41.463  96.4   Tommy Saunders     BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />    44 41.481  96.3   Chris Dorsey       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />    45 41.498  96.3   Mike Hesse         FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    46 41.503  96.3   Jack Burns         ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    47 41.524  96.2   Dan Goodman        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    48 41.533  96.2   Jonathan Jackson   FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    49 41.607  96.0   Gary Richardson    SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    50 41.610  96.0   Jeff MacRae        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    51 41.614  96.0   Eric Clements      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    52 41.621  96.0   James Sheridan     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    53 41.623  96.0   Joe Goeke          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    54 41.631  96.0   TC Kline           BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    55 41.641  96.0   Phil Currin        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    56 41.645  96.0   Scott Fraser       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    57 41.667  95.9   Yoshie Shuyama     FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />    58 41.669  95.9   Robert Puertas     BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />    59 41.696  95.8   Keith Casey        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />    60 41.700  95.8   Joe Tharpe         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />    61 41.710  95.8   Jim Zeisler        ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    62 41.739  95.7   Aaron R. Buckley   GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    63 41.743  95.7   Danielle Engstrom  CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />    64 41.774  95.7   Jonathan Roberts   ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    65 41.776  95.7   Rob Foley          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    66 41.777  95.7   Bryan Hertweck     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    67 41.778  95.6   David Larose       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    68 41.783  95.6   David Schnoerr     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    69 41.790  95.6   Brian Fitzpatrick  STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />    70 41.790  95.6   Bob Cummings       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    71 41.800  95.6   Darrin Disimo      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />    72 41.811  95.6   Alan Stratton      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    73 41.829  95.5   Rich Fletcher      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    74 41.830  95.5   Dennis Grant       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    75 41.844  95.5   Tom Hoppe          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />    76 41.874  95.4   David Green        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />    77 41.878  95.4   Bob Klingler       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />    78 41.885  95.4   Ralph Priebe       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    79 41.901  95.4   Mark Mcknight      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    80 41.911  95.3   Donna Frank        GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />    81 41.927  95.3   Victor Michael     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    82 41.932  95.3   Rick Ruth          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    83 41.935  95.3   Kumar Viswalingam  CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />    84 41.937  95.3   Mark J. Hirt       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    85 41.954  95.2   Mark Andy          ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    86 41.985  95.2   Mike Neary         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    87 41.988  95.2   Tom Lombardo       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />    88 41.996  95.2   Jesse Naughton     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    89 42.004  95.1   John Storm         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    90 42.023  95.1   Jon Krdewiciz      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    91 42.055  95.0   AJ Nealey          DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    92 42.075  95.0   Tage Evanson       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    93 42.094  94.9   Frank Adams        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    94 42.122  94.9   Charles Wright     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    95 42.135  94.8   Bruce Domeck       BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />    96 42.140  94.8   Clemens Burger     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    97 42.155  94.8   Andy Turnbull      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    98 42.161  94.8   Alex Shchipkov     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    99 42.169  94.8   Bart Merriam       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   100 42.171  94.8   Terry Baker        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   101 42.188  94.7   Scott McQueen      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   102 42.212  94.7   Brian Matteucci    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   103 42.212  94.7   Tim Reinhardt      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   104 42.214  94.7   Jim Pastorius      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   105 42.224  94.6   Eric Peterson      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   106 42.225  94.6   Courtney Cormier   STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   107 42.233  94.6   Stephen Sulatycki  DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   108 42.233  94.6   Richard Beecher    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   109 42.237  94.6   Rick Cone          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   110 42.255  94.6   Kienan Weber       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   111 42.266  94.5   Eric Kriemelmeyer  SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   112 42.281  94.5   Randy Chase        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   113 42.282  94.5   Diane Lapusnak     FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   114 42.291  94.5   Chris Ketter       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   115 42.296  94.5   Michael Kritzler   BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   116 42.319  94.4   Eric Hyman         SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   117 42.322  94.4   Marc Dana          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   118 42.328  94.4   Donald Lew         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   119 42.331  94.4   Corey Pettett      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   120 42.359  94.3   Lloyd Wilson       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   121 42.366  94.3   Annie Bauer        DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   122 42.367  94.3   Billy Brooks       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   123 42.374  94.3   John Rogers        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   124 42.384  94.3   John Haluska       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   125 42.398  94.2   William Van Tassel CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   126 42.399  94.2   Geoffrey Craig     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   127 42.401  94.2   Eric Buetzer       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   128 42.403  94.2   Aaron Miller       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   129 42.421  94.2   Grady Wood Jr.     SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   130 42.430  94.2   Kiko Seibt         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   131 42.431  94.2   Vesko Kozarov      STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   132 42.440  94.2   Alan Mccrispin     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   133 42.449  94.1   Steve Tamandli     EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   134 42.460  94.1   Wendall Karr-Ake   EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   135 42.463  94.1   Mike Ruff          CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   136 42.471  94.1   Ron Katona         BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   137 42.476  94.1   Chris A Harvey     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   138 42.479  94.1   Chris Williams     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   139 42.483  94.1   Lee Piccione       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   140 42.484  94.1   Richard P. West    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   141 42.487  94.1   Chris Raglin       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   142 42.490  94.0   Patty Evans        DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   143 42.493  94.0   James Harrison     BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   144 42.510  94.0   Dave Vasko         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   145 42.513  94.0   Adrian Iley        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   146 42.513  94.0   Chris Hebert       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   147 42.526  94.0   Raymond Gahan      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   148 42.526  94.0   James W. Rogerson  DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   149 42.526  94.0   John Garcia        BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   150 42.532  94.0   Michael Wootton    CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   151 42.534  93.9   Chris Janusz       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   152 42.545  93.9   Paul Chrt          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   153 42.548  93.9   Bryan Schafer      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   154 42.553  93.9   Daniel Stone       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   155 42.560  93.9   Clay Mccool        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   156 42.562  93.9   Kenneth Baker      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   157 42.587  93.8   Ramzi Antypas      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   158 42.588  93.8   Jason Uyeda        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   159 42.591  93.8   Per Schroeder      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   160 42.608  93.8   Patrick Lipsinic   STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   161 42.633  93.7   Matt McCabe        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   162 42.642  93.7   Patti Frye         GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   163 42.649  93.7   Charles Frank      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   164 42.676  93.6   Crissy Weaver      FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   165 42.708  93.6   Jon Johle          ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   166 42.709  93.6   Keath Marx         GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   167 42.729  93.5   L.C. "Bud" Bohrer  ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   168 42.732  93.5   Denise Kugler      FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   169 42.744  93.5   Tracy Ramsey       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   170 42.753  93.5   Dawn Maxwell       HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   171 42.765  93.4   Troy Dudley        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   172 42.777  93.4   Michael Snyder     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   173 42.777  93.4   Andrew Howe        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   174 42.801  93.4   Neal Tovsen        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   175 42.804  93.4   Anna Goeke         GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   176 42.837  93.3   Jason Miller       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   177 42.840  93.3   Ginette Jordan     FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   178 42.852  93.3   Lisa Krueger       FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   179 42.861  93.2   Benny Dement       EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   180 42.881  93.2   Joel Fehrman       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   181 42.911  93.1   Brian Garfield     STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   182 42.916  93.1   Jon Armstrong      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   183 42.953  93.0   Randy Eickhoff     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   184 42.954  93.0   Richard Holden     FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   185 42.980  93.0   Mike Taylor        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   186 42.991  92.9   Jeff Brown         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   187 43.013  92.9   Donald Barnes      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   188 43.015  92.9   Mike Bronson       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   189 43.015  92.9   Jay Lotaj          SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   190 43.023  92.9   Todd Peikert       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   191 43.038  92.8   Aaron Reinhardt    GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   192 43.041  92.8   Soebiantoro Soekam DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   193 43.043  92.8   Mark Ferguson      STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   194 43.054  92.8   Vince Bly          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   195 43.062  92.8   Todd Meade         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   196 43.067  92.8   Ann Vogel          BSL   BS            4 4      S     <br />   197 43.074  92.8   Wayne Atkins       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   198 43.080  92.8   Chris Cargill      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   199 43.085  92.7   Tim Miller         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   200 43.089  92.7   Emanuel Papandreas BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   201 43.090  92.7   Teresa Neidel-McKe DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   202 43.094  92.7   Jeff Vogel         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   203 43.139  92.6   Doug Quara Jr.     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   204 43.140  92.6   Daniel Heydlauff   CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   205 43.141  92.6   Steve Pistora      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   206 43.166  92.6   Randy D. Herrick   BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   207 43.167  92.6   Heather Howe       GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   208 43.169  92.6   Oliver Licul       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   209 43.180  92.5   Gary Phillis       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   210 43.180  92.5   Alexsander Melomed DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   211 43.185  92.5   Brianne Green      FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   212 43.204  92.5   Sean Tate          SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   213 43.209  92.5   Brian Heintzman    ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   214 43.226  92.4   Greg Scharnberg    BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   215 43.242  92.4   Debbie Kerswill    DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   216 43.246  92.4   Curtis Staples     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   217 43.247  92.4   Robert Chrismas    EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   218 43.248  92.4   Bob Weisickle      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   219 43.250  92.4   Jeff Christianson  EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   220 43.269  92.4   Ron Chapman        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   221 43.291  92.3   Jim Kritzler       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   222 43.299  92.3   Juliann Pokorny    BSL   BS            4 4      S     <br />   223 43.301  92.3   Dominic Cagliostro ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   224 43.302  92.3   Brenda Ashburn     HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   225 43.317  92.2   Brian Flippo       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   226 43.320  92.2   O. J. Young        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   227 43.343  92.2   Phil Kogan         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   228 43.355  92.2   Giles Pilon        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   229 43.357  92.2   Wheeler Mcdougal J BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   230 43.374  92.1   Ron Baker          EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   231 43.383  92.1   Tom Dupler         GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   232 43.390  92.1   Michael Shields    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   233 43.391  92.1   Lawrence Baltus    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   234 43.402  92.1   Carol Golanski     GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   235 43.415  92.0   Bob Brown          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   236 43.431  92.0   Tom Cindrich       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   237 43.432  92.0   Bridgette Olson    GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   238 43.465  91.9   Barbara Beecher    BPL   BP            3 4      S     <br />   239 43.492  91.9   George Perinis     STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   240 43.516  91.8   Aaron Miller       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   241 43.551  91.8   John Darrow        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   242 43.572  91.7   Bonnie Mueller     FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   243 43.578  91.7   Michael Lieberman  BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   244 43.579  91.7   Scott Kulbeck      BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   245 43.607  91.6   Keith White        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   246 43.616  91.6   Joshua Hadler      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   247 43.627  91.6   Mason Thomas       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   248 43.641  91.6   Thomas Hanson      EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   249 43.647  91.6   Craig Wilcox       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   250 43.668  91.5   Howard Duncan      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   251 43.672  91.5   George Schweikle   DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   252 43.686  91.5   Motohide Miwa      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   253 43.688  91.5   Jason Ball         BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   254 43.698  91.4   Kala Rounds        GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   255 43.713  91.4   Daniel Bosser      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   256 43.713  91.4   Jon Wagner         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   257 43.717  91.4   Vern Lyle          BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   258 43.720  91.4   Paul Krysiak       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   259 43.725  91.4   Jeff Brauch        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   260 43.773  91.3   J.J. Coulter       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   261 43.775  91.3   Justin Johnson     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   262 43.780  91.3   Kristin Tate       CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   263 43.794  91.2   Colan Arnold       BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   264 43.801  91.2   Tim Smith          EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   265 43.815  91.2   Chuck Tate         SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   266 43.840  91.2   George J. Kirkilew BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   267 43.846  91.1   Quinn Campbell     EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   268 43.860  91.1   Aaron Hale         SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   269 43.869  91.1   Jason Frank        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   270 43.876  91.1   Michael Feldpusch  SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   271 43.924  91.0   Brian Peters       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   272 43.925  91.0   William Mitchell   GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   273 43.984  90.9   John Steflik       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   274 44.032  90.8   Bob Jardine        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   275 44.051  90.7   J.R. Mills         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   276 44.061  90.7   Brock Ivers        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   277 44.087  90.6   Jason Wong         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   278 44.117  90.6   Jimmie Stewart     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   279 44.122  90.6   Chuck Sieber       EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   280 44.141  90.5   Phil Schmidt       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   281 44.154  90.5   Ed George          DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   282 44.168  90.5   Brian Ball         BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   283 44.183  90.4   Mike Perakis       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   284 44.187  90.4   Ken Ennis          BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   285 44.187  90.4   Lucas Anderson     FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   286 44.220  90.4   Chris Fleming      BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   287 44.228  90.4   Don Friedberg      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   288 44.259  90.3   Daryl Beck         EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   289 44.289  90.2   Vincent Wong       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   290 44.338  90.1   Erik Skirmants     BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   291 44.346  90.1   Gary Szabo         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   292 44.362  90.1   Donna Marx         GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   293 44.365  90.1   Scott Hoffman      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   294 44.368  90.1   Bill Crawford      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   295 44.434  89.9   Geoff Leicester    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   296 44.453  89.9   Jeremy Rine        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   297 44.482  89.8   Frank Miller       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   298 44.507  89.8   Brian Kuyper       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   299 44.523  89.8   Ron Foley          CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   300 44.532  89.7   Jonathan Jaynes    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   301 44.547  89.7   Velma Boreen       CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   302 44.556  89.7   Rosanne Freeburger DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   303 44.565  89.7   Nick Flynn         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   304 44.588  89.6   Steve Garnjobst    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   305 44.591  89.6   David E. Eckman    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   306 44.601  89.6   David Hester       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   307 44.666  89.5   Cliff Rosenberg    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   308 44.680  89.4   John Anderson      BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   309 44.752  89.3   Sue Faucett        CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   310 44.775  89.2   Harlan Colburn     EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   311 44.799  89.2   Tom Reynolds       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   312 44.956  88.9   James Elterman     STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   313 44.969  88.9   Claire Ball        BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   314 45.009  88.8   Joan Karnas        ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   315 45.030  88.7   Reto Koradi        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   316 45.050  88.7   Ernie Rogge        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   317 45.117  88.6   Iven Setiawan      DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   318 45.123  88.6   Kelley Mossgrove   CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   319 45.128  88.5   Doug Turner        EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   320 45.140  88.5   John Wharton       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   321 45.209  88.4   Esther Sung        HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   322 45.274  88.3   Michael Gatza      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   323 45.276  88.3   Tina D. Williams   GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   324 45.334  88.1   Bill Headlee       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   325 45.343  88.1   Larry Delgado      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   326 45.369  88.1   James Sarino       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   327 45.465  87.9   Michael Homic      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   328 45.560  87.7   Matthew Bain       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   329 45.666  87.5   Raymond Clayton    CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   330 45.716  87.4   John Schultz       BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   331 45.767  87.3   Dennis Cipriany    DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   332 45.997  86.9   Bob Bornkessel     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   333 46.011  86.8   Mary Espinosa      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   334 46.077  86.7   John Dutton        EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   335 46.151  86.6   Buzz Dixon         ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   336 46.194  86.5   Dan Cole           BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   337 46.305  86.3   Gayle Jardine      GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   338 46.336  86.2   Warren Leveque     EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   339 46.528  85.9   Heather Burns      FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   340 46.559  85.8   David Payne        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   341 46.982  85.1   Paul Neal          EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   342 47.227  84.6   Tye Allen Jackson  EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   343 47.306  84.5   Michele L. Kuntz   EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   344 47.497  84.1   Jennifer Peak      HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   345 47.732  83.7   Walter K. Day      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   346 48.436  82.5   William Schmidt    FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   347 48.766  81.9   Brandy Grom        FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   348 48.780  81.9   Andy Yinger        FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   349 49.516  80.7   Fred L. Bybee      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   350 50.027  79.9   Kathleen Conrad    CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   351 50.059  79.8   Robert Simpson     BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   352 54.140  73.8   Kristi Gilliland   AML   AM            1 2      S     <br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    17 Sep 2003 05:33 PM
    South Course
    Heats 3-5 Tu/We

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT DAY    COURSE<br />     1 40.483 100.0   Tim Aro            CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />     2 40.556  99.8   Mike Maier         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />     3 40.778  99.3   George Doganis     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />     4 40.792  99.2   Steve Mieritz      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />     5 40.809  99.2   Andy Hollis        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />     6 40.819  99.2   Scott Nardin       AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />     7 40.828  99.2   Tracy H. Sandberg  CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />     8 40.885  99.0   Kathy Wolfskill    DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />     9 40.916  98.9   George Bowland     AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />    10 40.918  98.9   Tom Ellam          CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    11 40.973  98.8   Stacey DeSpelder   CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    12 41.050  98.6   Darrel Padberg     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    13 41.051  98.6   Buddie Jasman      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    14 41.138  98.4   Mark Daddio        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    15 41.194  98.3   Rick Gould         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    16 41.260  98.1   Steve Elzinga      CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    17 41.307  98.0   Scott Lewis        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    18 41.332  97.9   Lynne Rothney-Kozl FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    19 41.440  97.7   Mike "Junior" John FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    20 41.444  97.7   Tyson D. Sawyer    CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    21 41.451  97.7   C. Heath McMillan  CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    22 41.452  97.7   Paul J. Kozlak     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    23 41.463  97.6   Sam Strano         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    24 41.521  97.5   Keith Brown        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />    25 41.535  97.5   Peter Calhoun      CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    26 41.544  97.4   Gary Godula        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    27 41.547  97.4   Bruce Dickey       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    28 41.547  97.4   Jerry Riley        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    29 41.553  97.4   Don Elzinga        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    30 41.583  97.4   Kevin McCormick    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    31 41.585  97.3   Mark Sirota        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    32 41.592  97.3   Chris Shenefield   STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    33 41.698  97.1   Kenichi Motonishi  STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    34 41.700  97.1   Vitek Boruvka      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    35 41.711  97.1   Rod McGeorge       CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    36 41.726  97.0   Jason Tipple       CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    37 41.744  97.0   Gregory Vincent    CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    38 41.747  97.0   Rick Walford       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    39 41.749  97.0   Frank Stagnaro     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    40 41.751  97.0   Susan Delzell      CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />    41 41.764  96.9   Patrick Washburn   CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    42 41.767  96.9   Mark Chiles        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />    43 41.767  96.9   Tom Kubo           CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    44 41.794  96.9   John Engstrom      AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />    45 41.799  96.9   Bruce Bellom       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    46 41.804  96.8   Jim Norman         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    47 41.818  96.8   Kenji Sakai        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    48 41.823  96.8   Ron Bistrais       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    49 41.835  96.8   Roger Christophers FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    50 41.840  96.8   Tim Koch           CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    51 41.845  96.7   Pilar Miranda      FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />    52 41.850  96.7   Jesus Villarreal   CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    53 41.857  96.7   Jim Blanton        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    54 41.874  96.7   Kent Weaver        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    55 41.881  96.7   Karter Bollmann    HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />    56 41.904  96.6   Matthew Murray     HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />    57 41.909  96.6   Michael Butler     HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />    58 41.980  96.4   Ron Rinz           CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    59 41.983  96.4   Jason Rhoades      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    60 41.986  96.4   Jim Fossum         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    61 41.993  96.4   David Rock         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    62 41.998  96.4   Charlie Clark      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    63 42.000  96.4   Brian Goodner      FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    64 42.004  96.4   Kurt Janish        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    65 42.033  96.3   Jodi Fordahl       FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />    66 42.034  96.3   Brent Cary         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    67 42.039  96.3   Adam Faust         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    68 42.042  96.3   Randy Keeton       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    69 42.059  96.3   Karen Kraus        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    70 42.064  96.2   Mike Feher         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    71 42.070  96.2   Heyward Wagner     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    72 42.107  96.1   Tricia Jackson     FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />    73 42.142  96.1   Patrick Bullis     CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    74 42.146  96.1   Curtis Lee         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    75 42.154  96.0   Robert Seelig      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    76 42.177  96.0   Jeff Slater        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    77 42.178  96.0   Kiersten Scharnber BML   BM            5 1      S     <br />    78 42.184  96.0   Bill Martin        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    79 42.185  96.0   Michael D. Mahen   AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />    80 42.206  95.9   Angela Moffet      BSPL  BSP           5 2      S     <br />    81 42.208  95.9   Jim Garry          CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    82 42.210  95.9   Hiroo Sumida       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    83 42.214  95.9   Steve Ashcraft     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    84 42.223  95.9   Will Kalman        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    85 42.230  95.9   Michael Occhipinti STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    86 42.230  95.9   John Scheier       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    87 42.246  95.8   Dwight Gilliland   AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />    88 42.255  95.8   Mary Medicus       DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />    89 42.266  95.8   Eric Jones         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    90 42.288  95.7   Grayden Obenour    CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    91 42.302  95.7   Meredith Brown     ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />    92 42.319  95.7   Mari Clements      ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />    93 42.323  95.7   Tad Kaminski       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    94 42.337  95.6   Dave Whitworth     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    95 42.353  95.6   Michael Snyder     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    96 42.353  95.6   Joel Villarreal    CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    97 42.362  95.6   Chang Ho Kim       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />    98 42.363  95.6   Gary Merideth      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    99 42.375  95.5   Ed Raymundo        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   100 42.375  95.5   Jeff Jacobs        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   101 42.384  95.5   Doug Allen         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   102 42.410  95.5   Lorin Mueller      HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   103 42.425  95.4   Russ Siggelkoe     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   104 42.430  95.4   Mike Ucker         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   105 42.433  95.4   Brianne Mitchell   CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   106 42.451  95.4   Kyung Wootton      CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   107 42.455  95.4   Matt Shoop         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   108 42.468  95.3   Mark Allen         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   109 42.468  95.3   Marchell Fletcher  DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   110 42.474  95.3   Corey Ridgick      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   111 42.486  95.3   Luis Moreno        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   112 42.490  95.3   Desiree Padberg    CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   113 42.547  95.2   Jim Plotkin        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   114 42.561  95.1   Larry Baker        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   115 42.575  95.1   Phil Osborne       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   116 42.576  95.1   Stuart Langager    HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   117 42.583  95.1   Karl Coleman       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   118 42.598  95.0   Brent Blakely      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   119 42.611  95.0   Scott Jessurun     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   120 42.612  95.0   Ted Drcar          FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   121 42.631  95.0   Bob Miller         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   122 42.644  94.9   Ian Baker          HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   123 42.649  94.9   Bill Schenker      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   124 42.663  94.9   Ryan Sandberg      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   125 42.680  94.9   Beth Whitworth     CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   126 42.685  94.8   Jerry Grigg        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   127 42.699  94.8   Jason Burns        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   128 42.708  94.8   Eric Linnhoff      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   129 42.708  94.8   Denise Cashmore    ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   130 42.764  94.7   Erik Eston         HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   131 42.765  94.7   Jim Harn           HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   132 42.774  94.6   Marshall R. Cone   HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   133 42.788  94.6   Barbara LeRoy-Boeh CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   134 42.818  94.5   Kei Josephson      HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   135 42.824  94.5   Troy Howland       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   136 42.825  94.5   David Avard        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   137 42.827  94.5   Angie Rogers       CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   138 42.863  94.4   Bob Ely            CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   139 42.863  94.4   Chuck Sample       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   140 42.878  94.4   Henry Lin          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   141 42.883  94.4   Tami Daniels       ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   142 42.886  94.4   Paul Moylan        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   143 42.894  94.4   Calvin Lewis       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   144 42.918  94.3   Chris McKinney     ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   145 42.941  94.3   Brian Hoover       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   146 42.948  94.3   Colin Fiedler      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   147 42.984  94.2   Linda Smiley       CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   148 42.990  94.2   Eric Martin        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   149 43.001  94.1   Martin Gremm       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   150 43.006  94.1   Jeremy Sereyka     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   151 43.022  94.1   Matthew Kogan      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   152 43.029  94.1   Anthony Espinosa   CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   153 43.051  94.0   Curt Etzel         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   154 43.053  94.0   Steve Geiger       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   155 43.057  94.0   Don Knop           FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   156 43.103  93.9   Greg Reno          HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   157 43.117  93.9   Joseph Austin      HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   158 43.146  93.8   Todd Green         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   159 43.158  93.8   Billy Bryson       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   160 43.166  93.8   Scott Hearne       CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   161 43.171  93.8   Christine Berry    BSPL  BSP           5 2      S     <br />   162 43.200  93.7   Tristan Coulter    CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   163 43.218  93.7   Art Rinner         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   164 43.236  93.6   Kristell Janusz    ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   165 43.245  93.6   Mitchell Wagner    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   166 43.258  93.6   Steve Greer        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   167 43.260  93.6   Ben Castillo       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   168 43.266  93.6   Joe Langarcia      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   169 43.280  93.5   John Neighbors     CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   170 43.286  93.5   Barry Saney        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   171 43.301  93.5   Doug Gill          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   172 43.304  93.5   Raleigh Boreen     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   173 43.308  93.5   Joe Oliveira       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   174 43.312  93.5   Frobi Frobisher    DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   175 43.313  93.5   Bryce Merideth     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   176 43.323  93.4   Carrie Sparling    ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   177 43.325  93.4   John Lawrence      FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   178 43.325  93.4   John Jacobs        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   179 43.402  93.3   Bill Smiley        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   180 43.442  93.2   Geoff Duncan       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   181 43.447  93.2   Lee Sutton         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   182 43.454  93.2   Jason Vehige       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   183 43.477  93.1   Kevin Mcilvain     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   184 43.495  93.1   Bryan Packingham   FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   185 43.496  93.1   Mark Shaw          HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   186 43.510  93.0   Dave Benson        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   187 43.534  93.0   Ron Gross          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   188 43.547  93.0   Samuel Cosmano     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   189 43.594  92.9   Cris Thomas        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   190 43.601  92.9   Rob Leone          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   191 43.614  92.8   Gerry Terranova    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   192 43.641  92.8   Kenneth St. Pierre HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   193 43.662  92.7   Todd Farris        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   194 43.679  92.7   Stacey D.S. Sawyer CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   195 43.688  92.7   Danny Castillo     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   196 43.730  92.6   Anne Vincent       CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   197 43.734  92.6   Corry Johnson      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   198 43.738  92.6   Jason Dembosky     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   199 43.808  92.4   Ryan Housman       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   200 43.829  92.4   James Mueller      FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   201 43.878  92.3   Nathan Whipple     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   202 43.940  92.1   Steve Eberlein     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   203 43.942  92.1   Charlie Davis      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   204 43.946  92.1   John Larandeau     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   205 43.992  92.0   Jeff Hurst         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   206 44.000  92.0   Bryan Hull         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   207 44.006  92.0   Mike Fellmer       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   208 44.016  92.0   Soter Slomski      AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   209 44.054  91.9   Gary Grillo        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   210 44.065  91.9   Bill Gendron       AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   211 44.105  91.8   Chett Wohlgamuth   STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   212 44.126  91.7   Debbie Zeisler     ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   213 44.154  91.7   Joyce Ruth         CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   214 44.158  91.7   Brenda Bland       CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   215 44.160  91.7   Richie Newman      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   216 44.169  91.7   Chris Miller       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   217 44.222  91.5   Joe Williams       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   218 44.249  91.5   Gene Beaird        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   219 44.290  91.4   Dick Berger        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   220 44.291  91.4   Martha Lou Haddon  EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   221 44.296  91.4   Steven Ekstrand    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   222 44.334  91.3   William Goodale    AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   223 44.368  91.2   Kathy Barnes       EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   224 44.370  91.2   Teresa Pistora     CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   225 44.376  91.2   Ken Jr Padilla     CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   226 44.380  91.2   Brandy Sandberg    CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   227 44.380  91.2   Seigo Yamamoto     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   228 44.454  91.1   Derek Wyman        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   229 44.457  91.1   Rob Mayer          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   230 44.465  91.0   Mary Ankeny        FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />   231 44.467  91.0   Barbara Beaird     CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   232 44.484  91.0   Craig Mankiewicz   STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   233 44.493  91.0   Betty Rogge        CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   234 44.514  90.9   Ann Commerford     CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   235 44.619  90.7   Ken Padilla        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   236 44.638  90.7   Fred Robertson     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   237 44.650  90.7   Chris Peterson     CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   238 44.698  90.6   Don Zurliene       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   239 44.716  90.5   Neva Hoover        CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   240 44.729  90.5   Chris White        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   241 44.742  90.5   Dr. Elise Leyland  CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   242 44.760  90.4   Glenn Duensing     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   243 44.763  90.4   Joshua Duvall      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   244 44.801  90.4   Robert E. Lenz     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   245 44.840  90.3   Mitch Ury          CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   246 44.969  90.0   Gerald W. Shields  AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   247 45.075  89.8   Karen Christoff    EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   248 45.220  89.5   Larry Peak         HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   249 45.236  89.5   John Freeman       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   250 45.252  89.5   Dee Schweikle      DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   251 45.354  89.3   David Webb         HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   252 45.366  89.2   Jeanne Darrow      CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   253 45.426  89.1   Kevin Clements     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   254 45.476  89.0   Eric Meservey      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   255 45.555  88.9   Larry Hinton       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   256 45.560  88.9   Lou Ann Christense EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   257 45.587  88.8   Karen Hadley       CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   258 45.837  88.3   Betsi Lyle         BML   BM            5 1      S     <br />   259 45.924  88.2   Ryan Barnard       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   260 45.925  88.2   Robert J. Barone   AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   261 45.965  88.1   Mary H. Harl       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   262 45.985  88.0   Chris Boling       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   263 46.021  88.0   Tim Green          FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   264 46.113  87.8   Donald Conrad      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   265 46.181  87.7   Linda Duncan       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   266 46.547  87.0   Marlene Obenour    CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   267 46.637  86.8   Todd James         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   268 46.674  86.7   Emilio Carrasco    CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   269 47.011  86.1   William Hull       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   270 47.101  86.0   Art Martinez       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   271 47.877  84.6   Christopher Heiny  CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   272 48.281  83.8   Tony Siembieda     HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   273 49.352  82.0   Lisa Domeck        BML   BM            5 1      S     <br />   274 49.437  81.9   Artie Lane         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   275 50.060  80.9   Janet Schmidt      FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />   276 50.878  79.6   Phil Alspach       AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   277 51.449  78.7   Sandi Abrahms      DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   278 51.581  78.5   Bill Lane          CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />
    The_Winch
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1749


    --
    17 Sep 2003 05:59 PM
    South Course
    Heats 1-5 Tu/We/Fri

    <br />  RANK PAX    PERCENT NAME               CLASS TRUE_CLASS HEAT DAY    COURSE<br />     1 39.960 100.0   David Fauth        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />     2 40.094  99.7   Derek Butts        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />     3 40.246  99.3   Bob Tunnell        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />     4 40.343  99.1   Taka Aono          FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />     5 40.483  98.7   Tim Aro            CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />     6 40.514  98.6   Harold Olsen       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />     7 40.538  98.6   Ben Martinez       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />     8 40.556  98.5   Mike Maier         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />     9 40.655  98.3   Greg Fordahl       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    10 40.682  98.2   Tom Berry          BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    11 40.686  98.2   Steve Hoelscher    DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    12 40.737  98.1   Chris Cox          FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    13 40.763  98.0   Brian Priebe       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    14 40.778  98.0   George Doganis     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    15 40.792  98.0   Steve Mieritz      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    16 40.809  97.9   Andy Hollis        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    17 40.819  97.9   Scott Nardin       AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />    18 40.828  97.9   Tracy H. Sandberg  CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    19 40.842  97.8   Jeff Cashmore      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    20 40.851  97.8   Guy Ankeny         FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    21 40.880  97.7   Vic Sias           SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    22 40.885  97.7   Kathy Wolfskill    DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />    23 40.904  97.7   Bill Buetow        BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    24 40.909  97.7   Stuart Lumpkin     BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />    25 40.916  97.7   George Bowland     AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />    26 40.918  97.7   Tom Ellam          CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    27 40.933  97.6   G.H. Sharp         GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    28 40.973  97.5   Stacey DeSpelder   CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    29 40.989  97.5   Steve O'Blenes     BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />    30 41.050  97.3   Darrel Padberg     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    31 41.051  97.3   Buddie Jasman      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    32 41.079  97.3   Steve Telehowski   CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />    33 41.083  97.3   Tom Holt           FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    34 41.136  97.1   Jim Daniels        ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    35 41.138  97.1   Mark Daddio        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    36 41.153  97.1   Ryan Buetzer       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    37 41.158  97.1   Thomas M. Bleh     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    38 41.179  97.0   Robert O. Carpente GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    39 41.183  97.0   Tom Bootz          BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />    40 41.194  97.0   Rick Gould         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    41 41.198  97.0   Jeff Reitmeir      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    42 41.202  97.0   Andrew McKee       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />    43 41.215  97.0   Paul Brown         ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    44 41.220  96.9   Shawn Mundis       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />    45 41.241  96.9   Allen Kugler       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />    46 41.254  96.9   Britt Laughlin     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    47 41.260  96.8   Steve Elzinga      CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    48 41.262  96.8   Mitch Beranek      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    49 41.267  96.8   Bill Knighton      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />    50 41.289  96.8   Glen Hernandez     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    51 41.303  96.7   Kevin J. Youngers  DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />    52 41.307  96.7   Scott Lewis        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    53 41.313  96.7   Peter Fehn         FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    54 41.332  96.7   Lynne Rothney-Kozl FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    55 41.337  96.7   Michael Tews       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    56 41.343  96.7   David Butler       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    57 41.344  96.7   Ron K. Williams    GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    58 41.349  96.6   Dean Sapp          DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    59 41.352  96.6   Larry Diemer       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    60 41.356  96.6   David Newman       FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    61 41.362  96.6   John Thomas        EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />    62 41.398  96.5   E. Leeds Gulick    FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    63 41.415  96.5   Matt Watkins       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    64 41.420  96.5   Chris Travis       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    65 41.437  96.4   Bill Fleig         EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />    66 41.437  96.4   L J Moffet         BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    67 41.440  96.4   Mike "Junior" John FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    68 41.444  96.4   Tyson D. Sawyer    CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    69 41.451  96.4   C. Heath McMillan  CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />    70 41.452  96.4   Paul J. Kozlak     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    71 41.463  96.4   Sam Strano         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />    72 41.463  96.4   Tommy Saunders     BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />    73 41.478  96.3   Patty Tunnell      SML   SM            1 4      S     <br />    74 41.481  96.3   Chris Dorsey       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />    75 41.498  96.3   Mike Hesse         FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    76 41.502  96.3   Norm Anderson      FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />    77 41.503  96.3   Jack Burns         ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    78 41.520  96.2   Jason Saini        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />    79 41.521  96.2   Keith Brown        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />    80 41.524  96.2   Dan Goodman        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    81 41.533  96.2   Jonathan Jackson   FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />    82 41.535  96.2   Peter Calhoun      CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    83 41.544  96.2   Gary Godula        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    84 41.547  96.2   Bruce Dickey       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    85 41.547  96.2   Jerry Riley        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />    86 41.553  96.2   Don Elzinga        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    87 41.555  96.2   Ron Bauer          DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />    88 41.583  96.1   Kevin McCormick    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    89 41.585  96.1   Mark Sirota        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />    90 41.592  96.1   Chris Shenefield   STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />    91 41.607  96.0   Gary Richardson    SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />    92 41.610  96.0   Jeff MacRae        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    93 41.614  96.0   Eric Clements      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />    94 41.621  96.0   James Sheridan     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />    95 41.623  96.0   Joe Goeke          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    96 41.631  96.0   TC Kline           BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />    97 41.632  96.0   Jim Harnish        FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />    98 41.641  96.0   Phil Currin        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />    99 41.645  96.0   Scott Fraser       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   100 41.647  95.9   Carl Hoffman       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   101 41.648  95.9   Richard Windberg   FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   102 41.667  95.9   Yoshie Shuyama     FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   103 41.669  95.9   Robert Puertas     BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   104 41.681  95.9   Mark Sipe          BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   105 41.696  95.8   Keith Casey        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   106 41.698  95.8   Kenichi Motonishi  STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   107 41.700  95.8   Joe Tharpe         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   108 41.700  95.8   Vitek Boruvka      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   109 41.710  95.8   Jim Zeisler        ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   110 41.711  95.8   Rod McGeorge       CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   111 41.726  95.8   Jason Tipple       CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   112 41.726  95.8   Steve Wynveen      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   113 41.739  95.7   Aaron R. Buckley   GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   114 41.743  95.7   Danielle Engstrom  CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   115 41.744  95.7   Gregory Vincent    CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   116 41.747  95.7   Rick Walford       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   117 41.749  95.7   Frank Stagnaro     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   118 41.751  95.7   Susan Delzell      CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   119 41.764  95.7   Patrick Washburn   CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   120 41.766  95.7   Vernon Anderson    DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   121 41.767  95.7   Mark Chiles        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   122 41.767  95.7   Tom Kubo           CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   123 41.774  95.7   Joe Silva          BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   124 41.774  95.7   Jonathan Roberts   ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   125 41.776  95.7   Rob Foley          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   126 41.777  95.7   Bryan Hertweck     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   127 41.778  95.6   David Larose       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   128 41.783  95.6   David Schnoerr     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   129 41.790  95.6   Brian Fitzpatrick  STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   130 41.790  95.6   Bob Cummings       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   131 41.794  95.6   John Engstrom      AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   132 41.799  95.6   Bruce Bellom       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   133 41.800  95.6   Darrin Disimo      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   134 41.804  95.6   Jim Norman         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   135 41.807  95.6   Carl Wener         DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   136 41.811  95.6   Alan Stratton      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   137 41.818  95.6   Kenji Sakai        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   138 41.823  95.5   Ron Bistrais       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   139 41.829  95.5   Rich Fletcher      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   140 41.830  95.5   Dennis Grant       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   141 41.835  95.5   Roger Christophers FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   142 41.840  95.5   Tim Koch           CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   143 41.844  95.5   Tom Hoppe          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   144 41.845  95.5   Pilar Miranda      FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />   145 41.850  95.5   Jesus Villarreal   CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   146 41.857  95.5   Abe Potter         FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   147 41.857  95.5   Jim Blanton        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   148 41.870  95.4   Tuan Nguyen        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   149 41.874  95.4   David Green        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   150 41.874  95.4   Kent Weaver        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   151 41.878  95.4   Bob Klingler       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   152 41.879  95.4   Matthew Grainger   DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   153 41.881  95.4   Karter Bollmann    HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   154 41.884  95.4   Ian Stewart        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   155 41.885  95.4   Ralph Priebe       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   156 41.901  95.4   Mark Mcknight      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   157 41.904  95.4   Matthew Murray     HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   158 41.909  95.3   Michael Butler     HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   159 41.911  95.3   Donna Frank        GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   160 41.912  95.3   Carter Thompson    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   161 41.920  95.3   Guy St. John       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   162 41.927  95.3   Victor Michael     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   163 41.932  95.3   Rick Ruth          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   164 41.935  95.3   Kumar Viswalingam  CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   165 41.937  95.3   Mark J. Hirt       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   166 41.954  95.2   Mark Andy          ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   167 41.978  95.2   Jinx Jordan        FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   168 41.980  95.2   Ron Rinz           CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   169 41.983  95.2   Jason Rhoades      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   170 41.985  95.2   Mike Neary         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   171 41.986  95.2   Jim Fossum         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   172 41.988  95.2   Tom Lombardo       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   173 41.990  95.2   Geoff Zimmer       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   174 41.993  95.2   David Rock         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   175 41.996  95.2   Jesse Naughton     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   176 41.998  95.1   Charlie Clark      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   177 42.000  95.1   Brian Goodner      FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   178 42.004  95.1   Kurt Janish        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   179 42.004  95.1   John Storm         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   180 42.018  95.1   Tom Kearney        FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   181 42.020  95.1   David Hedderick    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   182 42.023  95.1   Jon Krdewiciz      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   183 42.029  95.1   Alan Dahl          FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   184 42.033  95.1   Jodi Fordahl       FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />   185 42.034  95.1   Brent Cary         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   186 42.037  95.1   Jim Snyder         DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   187 42.039  95.1   Adam Faust         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   188 42.042  95.0   Randy Keeton       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   189 42.050  95.0   Dean Rindler       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   190 42.055  95.0   AJ Nealey          DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   191 42.059  95.0   Karen Kraus        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   192 42.064  95.0   Mike Feher         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   193 42.070  95.0   Heyward Wagner     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   194 42.074  95.0   Mitch Fagundes     BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   195 42.075  95.0   Tage Evanson       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   196 42.076  95.0   Sean O'Boyle       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   197 42.081  95.0   Bradley Lamont     BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   198 42.081  95.0   Chris Petersen     FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   199 42.085  95.0   Iain Mannix        FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   200 42.087  94.9   Tommy Regan        FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   201 42.094  94.9   Frank Adams        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   202 42.104  94.9   Jeff Robinson      DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   203 42.107  94.9   Tricia Jackson     FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />   204 42.122  94.9   Charles Wright     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   205 42.135  94.8   Bruce Domeck       BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   206 42.139  94.8   Brian Conners      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   207 42.140  94.8   Clemens Burger     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   208 42.142  94.8   Patrick Bullis     CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   209 42.143  94.8   Samuel Krauss      DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   210 42.146  94.8   Curtis Lee         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   211 42.150  94.8   Lawrence Edwards   BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   212 42.154  94.8   Robert Seelig      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   213 42.155  94.8   Peter Berta        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   214 42.155  94.8   Andy Turnbull      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   215 42.161  94.8   Alex Shchipkov     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   216 42.169  94.8   Bart Merriam       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   217 42.171  94.8   Terry Baker        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   218 42.177  94.7   Jeff Slater        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   219 42.178  94.7   Kiersten Scharnber BML   BM            5 1      S     <br />   220 42.181  94.7   Martin Brown       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   221 42.184  94.7   Bill Martin        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   222 42.185  94.7   Michael D. Mahen   AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   223 42.188  94.7   Scott McQueen      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   224 42.196  94.7   Josh Sirota        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   225 42.203  94.7   Eric St-Onge       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   226 42.203  94.7   Mike Mulhall       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   227 42.206  94.7   Angela Moffet      BSPL  BSP           5 2      S     <br />   228 42.208  94.7   Jim Garry          CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   229 42.210  94.7   Hiroo Sumida       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   230 42.212  94.7   Brian Matteucci    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   231 42.212  94.7   Tim Reinhardt      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   232 42.214  94.7   Jim Pastorius      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   233 42.214  94.7   Steve Ashcraft     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   234 42.219  94.6   Shawn M. Folkes    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   235 42.223  94.6   Will Kalman        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   236 42.224  94.6   Eric Peterson      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   237 42.225  94.6   Courtney Cormier   STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   238 42.230  94.6   Michael Occhipinti STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   239 42.230  94.6   John Scheier       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   240 42.233  94.6   Stephen Sulatycki  DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   241 42.233  94.6   Richard Beecher    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   242 42.237  94.6   Rick Cone          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   243 42.246  94.6   Dwight Gilliland   AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   244 42.255  94.6   Mary Medicus       DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   245 42.255  94.6   Kienan Weber       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   246 42.266  94.5   Eric Jones         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   247 42.266  94.5   Eric Kriemelmeyer  SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   248 42.281  94.5   Randy Chase        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   249 42.282  94.5   Diane Lapusnak     FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   250 42.288  94.5   Grayden Obenour    CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   251 42.291  94.5   Chris Ketter       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   252 42.296  94.5   Michael Kritzler   BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   253 42.297  94.5   Robert Lapierre    DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   254 42.302  94.5   Meredith Brown     ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   255 42.319  94.4   Eric Hyman         SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   256 42.319  94.4   Mari Clements      ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   257 42.322  94.4   Marc Dana          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   258 42.323  94.4   Randy Pearson      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   259 42.323  94.4   Tad Kaminski       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   260 42.328  94.4   Donald Lew         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   261 42.331  94.4   Corey Pettett      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   262 42.337  94.4   Dave Whitworth     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   263 42.353  94.4   Michael Snyder     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   264 42.353  94.3   Joel Villarreal    CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   265 42.356  94.3   Ken Neely          BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   266 42.359  94.3   Lloyd Wilson       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   267 42.362  94.3   Chang Ho Kim       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   268 42.363  94.3   Gary Merideth      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   269 42.366  94.3   Annie Bauer        DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   270 42.367  94.3   Billy Brooks       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   271 42.374  94.3   John Rogers        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   272 42.375  94.3   Ed Raymundo        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   273 42.375  94.3   Jeff Jacobs        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   274 42.384  94.3   John Haluska       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   275 42.384  94.3   Doug Allen         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   276 42.394  94.3   Mike Burgess       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   277 42.398  94.2   William Van Tassel CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   278 42.399  94.2   Geoffrey Craig     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   279 42.401  94.2   Jerry Lamb         DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   280 42.401  94.2   Eric Buetzer       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   281 42.401  94.2   Alan Pozner        DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   282 42.402  94.2   Russell Blume      FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   283 42.403  94.2   Aaron Miller       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   284 42.405  94.2   Al Aberson         DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   285 42.410  94.2   Lorin Mueller      HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   286 42.421  94.2   Grady Wood Jr.     SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   287 42.425  94.2   Russ Siggelkoe     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   288 42.430  94.2   Mike Ucker         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   289 42.430  94.2   Kiko Seibt         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   290 42.431  94.2   Vesko Kozarov      STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   291 42.433  94.2   Brianne Mitchell   CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   292 42.440  94.2   Alan Mccrispin     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   293 42.449  94.1   Steve Tamandli     EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   294 42.451  94.1   Kyung Wootton      CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   295 42.455  94.1   Matt Shoop         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   296 42.460  94.1   Wendall Karr-Ake   EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   297 42.463  94.1   Mike Ruff          CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   298 42.468  94.1   Mark Allen         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   299 42.468  94.1   Marchell Fletcher  DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   300 42.471  94.1   Ron Katona         BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   301 42.474  94.1   Corey Ridgick      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   302 42.476  94.1   Chris A Harvey     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   303 42.478  94.1   Angel Morales      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   304 42.479  94.1   Chris Williams     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   305 42.483  94.1   Lee Piccione       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   306 42.484  94.1   Richard P. West    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   307 42.486  94.1   Luis Moreno        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   308 42.487  94.1   Chris Raglin       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   309 42.490  94.0   Patty Evans        DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   310 42.490  94.0   Desiree Padberg    CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   311 42.493  94.0   James Harrison     BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   312 42.510  94.0   Dave Vasko         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   313 42.513  94.0   Adrian Iley        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   314 42.513  94.0   Chris Hebert       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   315 42.526  94.0   Raymond Gahan      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   316 42.526  94.0   James W. Rogerson  DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   317 42.526  94.0   John Garcia        BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   318 42.532  94.0   Michael Wootton    CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   319 42.534  93.9   Chris Janusz       ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   320 42.542  93.9   Ian Basford        DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   321 42.543  93.9   Stephen Hui        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   322 42.545  93.9   Paul Chrt          GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   323 42.547  93.9   Jim Plotkin        CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   324 42.548  93.9   Bryan Schafer      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   325 42.548  93.9   Sean Green         FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   326 42.553  93.9   Daniel Stone       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   327 42.560  93.9   Clay Mccool        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   328 42.561  93.9   Larry Baker        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   329 42.562  93.9   Kenneth Baker      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   330 42.572  93.9   Vic Madrid         BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   331 42.575  93.9   Phil Osborne       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   332 42.576  93.9   Stuart Langager    HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   333 42.583  93.8   Karl Coleman       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   334 42.584  93.8   Michael Eckert     DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   335 42.587  93.8   Ramzi Antypas      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   336 42.588  93.8   Jason Uyeda        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   337 42.591  93.8   Per Schroeder      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   338 42.598  93.8   Brent Blakely      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   339 42.601  93.8   Kris Bjerkaas      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   340 42.608  93.8   Patrick Lipsinic   STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   341 42.611  93.8   Scott Jessurun     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   342 42.612  93.8   Ted Drcar          FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   343 42.615  93.8   Peter Jacobs       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   344 42.631  93.7   Bob Miller         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   345 42.633  93.7   Matt McCabe        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   346 42.636  93.7   Robert Clark       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   347 42.642  93.7   Patti Frye         GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   348 42.643  93.7   Gustavo Hammerly   BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   349 42.644  93.7   Ian Baker          HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   350 42.649  93.7   Charles Frank      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   351 42.649  93.7   Bill Schenker      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   352 42.663  93.7   Ryan Sandberg      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   353 42.672  93.6   Matthew Pettus     BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   354 42.676  93.6   Crissy Weaver      FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   355 42.680  93.6   Beth Whitworth     CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   356 42.685  93.6   Jerry Grigg        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   357 42.691  93.6   Joe Garingan       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   358 42.699  93.6   Jason Burns        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   359 42.705  93.6   Andrew R. Hahn     DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   360 42.708  93.6   Eric Linnhoff      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   361 42.708  93.6   Jon Johle          ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   362 42.708  93.6   Denise Cashmore    ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   363 42.709  93.6   Keath Marx         GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   364 42.717  93.5   Roger Johnson      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   365 42.729  93.5   L.C. "Bud" Bohrer  ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   366 42.732  93.5   Denise Kugler      FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   367 42.744  93.5   Tracy Ramsey       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   368 42.753  93.5   Dawn Maxwell       HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   369 42.761  93.5   Gord Zacharias     BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   370 42.764  93.4   Erik Eston         HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   371 42.765  93.4   Troy Dudley        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   372 42.765  93.4   Jim Harn           HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   373 42.765  93.4   Ian D. Haskell     DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   374 42.774  93.4   Marshall R. Cone   HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   375 42.777  93.4   Michael Snyder     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   376 42.777  93.4   Andrew Howe        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   377 42.784  93.4   Chris Kline        DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   378 42.785  93.4   Elise Geiger       SML   SM            1 4      S     <br />   379 42.788  93.4   Barbara LeRoy-Boeh CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   380 42.801  93.4   Neal Tovsen        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   381 42.804  93.4   Anna Goeke         GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   382 42.818  93.3   Kei Josephson      HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   383 42.824  93.3   Troy Howland       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   384 42.825  93.3   David Avard        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   385 42.827  93.3   Eric Wong          BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   386 42.827  93.3   Angie Rogers       CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   387 42.831  93.3   John Hyon          BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   388 42.837  93.3   Jason Miller       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   389 42.840  93.3   Ginette Jordan     FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   390 42.852  93.3   Lisa Krueger       FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   391 42.861  93.2   Benny Dement       EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   392 42.863  93.2   Bob Ely            CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   393 42.863  93.2   Chuck Sample       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   394 42.867  93.2   Jean Kinser-Dana   STXL  STX           2 4      S     <br />   395 42.876  93.2   Roger Johnson      FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   396 42.878  93.2   Henry Lin          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   397 42.881  93.2   Joel Fehrman       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   398 42.883  93.2   Tami Daniels       ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   399 42.886  93.2   Paul Moylan        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   400 42.888  93.2   Brian Sullivan     DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   401 42.894  93.2   Calvin Lewis       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   402 42.898  93.2   John Evans         DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   403 42.904  93.1   Manfred Woodall    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   404 42.911  93.1   Brian Garfield     STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   405 42.916  93.1   Jon Armstrong      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   406 42.918  93.1   Chris McKinney     ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   407 42.941  93.1   Brian Hoover       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   408 42.948  93.0   Colin Fiedler      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   409 42.953  93.0   Randy Eickhoff     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   410 42.954  93.0   Richard Holden     FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   411 42.956  93.0   Ralph Elder        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   412 42.980  93.0   Michael Deyer      DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   413 42.980  93.0   Mike Taylor        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   414 42.984  93.0   Linda Smiley       CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   415 42.990  93.0   Eric Martin        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   416 42.991  92.9   Jeff Brown         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   417 42.994  92.9   Jerry Lee          BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   418 43.001  92.9   Martin Gremm       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   419 43.006  92.9   Jeremy Sereyka     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   420 43.013  92.9   Donald Barnes      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   421 43.015  92.9   Mike Bronson       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   422 43.015  92.9   Jay Lotaj          SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   423 43.022  92.9   Matthew Kogan      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   424 43.023  92.9   Todd Peikert       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   425 43.029  92.9   Anthony Espinosa   CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   426 43.032  92.9   Jeffrey F. Jackson BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   427 43.038  92.8   Aaron Reinhardt    GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   428 43.041  92.8   Soebiantoro Soekam DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   429 43.043  92.8   Mark Ferguson      STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   430 43.051  92.8   Curt Etzel         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   431 43.053  92.8   Steve Geiger       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   432 43.054  92.8   Vince Bly          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   433 43.057  92.8   Don Knop           FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   434 43.062  92.8   Todd Meade         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   435 43.067  92.8   Ann Vogel          BSL   BS            4 4      S     <br />   436 43.074  92.8   Wayne Atkins       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   437 43.080  92.8   Chris Cargill      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   438 43.085  92.7   Tim Miller         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   439 43.089  92.7   Emanuel Papandreas BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   440 43.090  92.7   Teresa Neidel-McKe DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   441 43.094  92.7   Jeff Vogel         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   442 43.095  92.7   Robert Jennings    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   443 43.103  92.7   Greg Reno          HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   444 43.117  92.7   Joseph Austin      HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   445 43.123  92.7   Gregg Lee          BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   446 43.139  92.6   Doug Quara Jr.     CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   447 43.140  92.6   Daniel Heydlauff   CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   448 43.141  92.6   Steve Pistora      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   449 43.146  92.6   Todd Green         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   450 43.153  92.6   Jake Russell       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   451 43.158  92.6   Billy Bryson       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   452 43.166  92.6   Scott Hearne       CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   453 43.166  92.6   Randy D. Herrick   BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   454 43.167  92.6   Heather Howe       GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   455 43.169  92.6   Oliver Licul       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   456 43.171  92.6   Christine Berry    BSPL  BSP           5 2      S     <br />   457 43.180  92.5   Gary Phillis       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   458 43.180  92.5   Alexsander Melomed DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   459 43.185  92.5   Brianne Green      FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   460 43.198  92.5   Peter H. Mottaz    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   461 43.200  92.5   Tristan Coulter    CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   462 43.204  92.5   Sean Tate          SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   463 43.209  92.5   Brian Heintzman    ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   464 43.211  92.5   Clay Turner        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   465 43.218  92.5   Art Rinner         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   466 43.226  92.4   Greg Scharnberg    BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   467 43.236  92.4   Kristell Janusz    ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   468 43.242  92.4   Debbie Kerswill    DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   469 43.245  92.4   Mitchell Wagner    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   470 43.246  92.4   Curtis Staples     DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   471 43.247  92.4   Robert Chrismas    EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   472 43.248  92.4   Bob Weisickle      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   473 43.250  92.4   Jeff Christianson  EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   474 43.256  92.4   Jim Thompson       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   475 43.258  92.4   Steve Greer        FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   476 43.260  92.4   Ben Castillo       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   477 43.266  92.4   Joe Langarcia      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   478 43.269  92.4   Ron Chapman        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   479 43.275  92.3   Alan Bennett       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   480 43.280  92.3   John Neighbors     CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   481 43.286  92.3   Barry Saney        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   482 43.291  92.3   Jim Kritzler       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   483 43.299  92.3   Juliann Pokorny    BSL   BS            4 4      S     <br />   484 43.301  92.3   Dominic Cagliostro ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   485 43.301  92.3   Doug Gill          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   486 43.302  92.3   Brenda Ashburn     HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   487 43.304  92.3   Raleigh Boreen     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   488 43.308  92.3   Joe Oliveira       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   489 43.312  92.3   Frobi Frobisher    DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   490 43.313  92.3   Bryce Merideth     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   491 43.317  92.2   Brian Flippo       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   492 43.320  92.2   O. J. Young        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   493 43.323  92.2   Carrie Sparling    ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   494 43.325  92.2   John Lawrence      FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   495 43.325  92.2   John Jacobs        HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   496 43.343  92.2   Phil Kogan         DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   497 43.350  92.2   Keith Albarelli    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   498 43.355  92.2   Giles Pilon        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   499 43.357  92.2   Wheeler Mcdougal J BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   500 43.361  92.2   Jim Hedderick      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   501 43.374  92.1   Ron Baker          EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   502 43.383  92.1   Tom Dupler         GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   503 43.390  92.1   Michael Shields    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   504 43.391  92.1   Lawrence Baltus    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   505 43.402  92.1   Carol Golanski     GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   506 43.402  92.1   Bill Smiley        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   507 43.415  92.0   Bob Brown          STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   508 43.430  92.0   John B Robinson    DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   509 43.430  92.0   Christopher Hammon BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   510 43.431  92.0   Tom Cindrich       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   511 43.432  92.0   Bridgette Olson    GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   512 43.442  92.0   Geoff Duncan       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   513 43.447  92.0   Lee Sutton         CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   514 43.454  92.0   Jason Vehige       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   515 43.454  92.0   Jim Reyenga        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   516 43.463  91.9   Mike Toombs        FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   517 43.465  91.9   Barbara Beecher    BPL   BP            3 4      S     <br />   518 43.477  91.9   Kevin Mcilvain     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   519 43.480  91.9   Bart Holmen        FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   520 43.488  91.9   Terry Davis        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   521 43.492  91.9   George Perinis     STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   522 43.495  91.9   Bryan Packingham   FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   523 43.496  91.9   Mark Shaw          HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   524 43.510  91.8   Dave Benson        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   525 43.516  91.8   Aaron Miller       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   526 43.526  91.8   Cynthia Jansen     SML   SM            1 4      S     <br />   527 43.534  91.8   Ron Gross          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   528 43.547  91.8   Samuel Cosmano     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   529 43.551  91.8   John Darrow        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   530 43.572  91.7   Bonnie Mueller     FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   531 43.578  91.7   Michael Lieberman  BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   532 43.579  91.7   Scott Kulbeck      BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   533 43.594  91.7   Cris Thomas        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   534 43.601  91.7   Rob Leone          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   535 43.607  91.6   Keith White        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   536 43.614  91.6   Gerry Terranova    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   537 43.616  91.6   Joshua Hadler      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   538 43.627  91.6   Mason Thomas       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   539 43.641  91.6   Thomas Hanson      EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   540 43.641  91.6   Kenneth St. Pierre HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   541 43.647  91.6   Craig Wilcox       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   542 43.652  91.5   Sacha Tauber       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   543 43.656  91.5   Nicolaus Prelogar  FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   544 43.662  91.5   Todd Farris        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   545 43.668  91.5   Howard Duncan      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   546 43.672  91.5   George Schweikle   DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   547 43.679  91.5   Stacey D.S. Sawyer CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   548 43.686  91.5   Motohide Miwa      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   549 43.688  91.5   Jason Ball         BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   550 43.688  91.5   Danny Castillo     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   551 43.698  91.4   Kala Rounds        GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   552 43.713  91.4   Daniel Bosser      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   553 43.713  91.4   Jon Wagner         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   554 43.717  91.4   Vern Lyle          BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   555 43.720  91.4   Paul Krysiak       EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   556 43.725  91.4   Jeff Brauch        SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   557 43.730  91.4   Anne Vincent       CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   558 43.734  91.4   Corry Johnson      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   559 43.737  91.4   Todd Wright        DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   560 43.738  91.4   Jason Dembosky     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   561 43.752  91.3   Sean O'Neill       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   562 43.773  91.3   J.J. Coulter       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   563 43.775  91.3   Justin Johnson     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   564 43.780  91.3   Kristin Tate       CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   565 43.784  91.3   Kinch Reindl       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   566 43.794  91.2   Colan Arnold       BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   567 43.801  91.2   Phil Sullivan      DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   568 43.801  91.2   Tim Smith          EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   569 43.808  91.2   Ryan Housman       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   570 43.815  91.2   Chuck Tate         SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   571 43.829  91.2   James Mueller      FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   572 43.830  91.2   Laurie Hyman       SML   SM            1 4      S     <br />   573 43.840  91.2   George J. Kirkilew BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   574 43.846  91.1   Quinn Campbell     EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   575 43.860  91.1   Aaron Hale         SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   576 43.869  91.1   Jason Frank        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   577 43.872  91.1   John Reamer        DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   578 43.876  91.1   Michael Feldpusch  SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   579 43.878  91.1   Nathan Whipple     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   580 43.902  91.0   Daniel L. Marx     FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   581 43.906  91.0   Nick Roberts       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   582 43.924  91.0   Brian Peters       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   583 43.925  91.0   William Mitchell   GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   584 43.939  90.9   John Lee           BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   585 43.940  90.9   Steve Eberlein     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   586 43.942  90.9   Charlie Davis      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   587 43.946  90.9   John Larandeau     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   588 43.984  90.9   John Steflik       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   589 43.992  90.8   Jeff Hurst         STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   590 44.000  90.8   Bryan Hull         FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   591 44.006  90.8   Mike Fellmer       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   592 44.016  90.8   Soter Slomski      AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   593 44.032  90.8   Bob Jardine        GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   594 44.051  90.7   J.R. Mills         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   595 44.054  90.7   Gary Grillo        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   596 44.061  90.7   Brock Ivers        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   597 44.065  90.7   Bill Gendron       AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   598 44.083  90.6   Dennis Angelisanti BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   599 44.087  90.6   Jason Wong         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   600 44.105  90.6   Chett Wohlgamuth   STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   601 44.109  90.6   John Butler        BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   602 44.117  90.6   Jimmie Stewart     ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   603 44.122  90.6   Chuck Sieber       EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   604 44.126  90.6   Debbie Zeisler     ESL   ES            5 2      S     <br />   605 44.141  90.5   Phil Schmidt       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   606 44.154  90.5   Joyce Ruth         CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   607 44.154  90.5   Ed George          DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   608 44.158  90.5   Brenda Bland       CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   609 44.158  90.5   Perry Aidelbaum    BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   610 44.160  90.5   Richie Newman      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   611 44.168  90.5   Brian Ball         BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   612 44.169  90.5   Chris Miller       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   613 44.183  90.4   Mike Perakis       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   614 44.187  90.4   Ken Ennis          BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   615 44.187  90.4   Lucas Anderson     FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   616 44.207  90.4   Caleb Miller       DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   617 44.220  90.4   Chris Fleming      BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   618 44.222  90.4   Joe Williams       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   619 44.228  90.4   Don Friedberg      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   620 44.249  90.3   Gene Beaird        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   621 44.259  90.3   Daryl Beck         EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   622 44.276  90.3   Aruch Poonsapaya   BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   623 44.289  90.2   Vincent Wong       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   624 44.290  90.2   Dick Berger        CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   625 44.291  90.2   Martha Lou Haddon  EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   626 44.296  90.2   Steven Ekstrand    STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   627 44.329  90.1   John Wiseman       BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   628 44.334  90.1   William Goodale    AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   629 44.335  90.1   Steven Roberts     DS    DS            2 4      S     <br />   630 44.338  90.1   Erik Skirmants     BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   631 44.346  90.1   Gary Szabo         STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   632 44.362  90.1   Donna Marx         GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   633 44.365  90.1   Scott Hoffman      SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   634 44.368  90.1   Kathy Barnes       EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   635 44.368  90.1   Bill Crawford      CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   636 44.370  90.1   Teresa Pistora     CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   637 44.376  90.0   Ken Jr Padilla     CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   638 44.380  90.0   Brandy Sandberg    CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   639 44.380  90.0   Seigo Yamamoto     STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   640 44.422  90.0   Greg Laws          FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   641 44.434  89.9   Geoff Leicester    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   642 44.453  89.9   Jeremy Rine        DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   643 44.454  89.9   Derek Wyman        STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   644 44.457  89.9   Rob Mayer          STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   645 44.465  89.9   Mary Ankeny        FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />   646 44.467  89.9   Barbara Beaird     CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   647 44.482  89.8   Frank Miller       SM    SM            3 4      S     <br />   648 44.484  89.8   Craig Mankiewicz   STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   649 44.493  89.8   Betty Rogge        CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   650 44.507  89.8   Brian Kuyper       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   651 44.514  89.8   Ann Commerford     CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   652 44.523  89.8   Ron Foley          CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   653 44.532  89.7   Jonathan Jaynes    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   654 44.547  89.7   Velma Boreen       CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   655 44.556  89.7   Rosanne Freeburger DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   656 44.565  89.7   Nick Flynn         CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   657 44.588  89.6   Steve Garnjobst    STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   658 44.591  89.6   David E. Eckman    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   659 44.601  89.6   David Hester       GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   660 44.619  89.6   Ken Padilla        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   661 44.638  89.5   Fred Robertson     CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   662 44.650  89.5   Chris Peterson     CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   663 44.666  89.5   Cliff Rosenberg    BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   664 44.680  89.4   John Anderson      BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   665 44.698  89.4   Don Zurliene       CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   666 44.716  89.4   Neva Hoover        CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   667 44.729  89.3   Chris White        CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   668 44.742  89.3   Dr. Elise Leyland  CML   CM            3 1      S     <br />   669 44.752  89.3   Sue Faucett        CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   670 44.759  89.3   Jack Smyth         BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   671 44.760  89.3   Glenn Duensing     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   672 44.763  89.3   Joshua Duvall      STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   673 44.775  89.2   Harlan Colburn     EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   674 44.781  89.2   Debbie Pruett      EML   EM            1 4      S     <br />   675 44.799  89.2   Tom Reynolds       DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   676 44.801  89.2   Robert E. Lenz     FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   677 44.840  89.1   Mitch Ury          CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   678 44.956  88.9   James Elterman     STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   679 44.969  88.9   Claire Ball        BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   680 44.969  88.9   Gerald W. Shields  AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   681 45.009  88.8   Joan Karnas        ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   682 45.030  88.7   Reto Koradi        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   683 45.050  88.7   Ernie Rogge        CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   684 45.075  88.7   Karen Christoff    EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   685 45.117  88.6   Iven Setiawan      DSL   DS            5 4      S     <br />   686 45.123  88.6   Kelley Mossgrove   CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   687 45.126  88.6   Dennis Angelisanti BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   688 45.128  88.5   Doug Turner        EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   689 45.133  88.5   Arnie Coleman      BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   690 45.140  88.5   John Wharton       BSP   BSP           2 2      S     <br />   691 45.209  88.4   Esther Sung        HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   692 45.220  88.4   Larry Peak         HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   693 45.236  88.3   John Freeman       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   694 45.252  88.3   Dee Schweikle      DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   695 45.271  88.3   Gary Patrick       FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   696 45.274  88.3   Michael Gatza      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   697 45.276  88.3   Tina D. Williams   GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   698 45.334  88.1   Bill Headlee       CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   699 45.343  88.1   Larry Delgado      DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   700 45.354  88.1   David Webb         HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   701 45.366  88.1   Jeanne Darrow      CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   702 45.369  88.1   James Sarino       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   703 45.413  88.0   Fred White         FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   704 45.426  88.0   Kevin Clements     CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   705 45.465  87.9   Michael Homic      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   706 45.476  87.9   Eric Meservey      CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   707 45.503  87.8   Rich Kline         BS    BS            1 4      S     <br />   708 45.555  87.7   Larry Hinton       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   709 45.560  87.7   Matthew Bain       STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   710 45.560  87.7   Lou Ann Christense EPL   EP            4 1      S     <br />   711 45.587  87.7   Karen Hadley       CSL   CS            4 1      S     <br />   712 45.666  87.5   Raymond Clayton    CS    CS            1 1      S     <br />   713 45.716  87.4   John Schultz       BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   714 45.767  87.3   Dennis Cipriany    DSP   DSP           1 2      S     <br />   715 45.837  87.2   Betsi Lyle         BML   BM            5 1      S     <br />   716 45.924  87.0   Ryan Barnard       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   717 45.925  87.0   Robert J. Barone   AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   718 45.965  86.9   Mary H. Harl       STS   STS           3 1      S     <br />   719 45.985  86.9   Chris Boling       HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   720 45.997  86.9   Bob Bornkessel     GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   721 46.011  86.8   Mary Espinosa      ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   722 46.021  86.8   Tim Green          FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   723 46.077  86.7   John Dutton        EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   724 46.113  86.7   Donald Conrad      CSP   CSP           3 2      S     <br />   725 46.151  86.6   Buzz Dixon         ES    ES            2 2      S     <br />   726 46.181  86.5   Linda Duncan       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   727 46.194  86.5   Dan Cole           BM    BM            2 1      S     <br />   728 46.299  86.3   Jonathan Dove      FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   729 46.305  86.3   Gayle Jardine      GSL   GS            3 4      S     <br />   730 46.336  86.2   Warren Leveque     EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   731 46.528  85.9   Heather Burns      FSL   FS            2 2      S     <br />   732 46.547  85.8   Marlene Obenour    CPL   CP            3 2      S     <br />   733 46.559  85.8   David Payne        STX   STX           4 4      S     <br />   734 46.637  85.7   Todd James         CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   735 46.674  85.6   Emilio Carrasco    CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   736 46.870  85.3   Ryan Kilby         FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   737 46.982  85.1   Paul Neal          EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   738 47.011  85.0   William Hull       FS    FS            4 2      S     <br />   739 47.030  85.0   Bruce Keillor      FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   740 47.101  84.8   Art Martinez       CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   741 47.227  84.6   Tye Allen Jackson  EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   742 47.306  84.5   Michele L. Kuntz   EP    EP            2 1      S     <br />   743 47.497  84.1   Jennifer Peak      HSL   HS            2 1      S     <br />   744 47.525  84.1   Sharon Bybee       EML   EM            1 4      S     <br />   745 47.732  83.7   Walter K. Day      GS    GS            5 4      S     <br />   746 47.747  83.7   Jennifer K. Bennet FSP   FSP           2 4      S     <br />   747 47.877  83.5   Christopher Heiny  CP    CP            5 2      S     <br />   748 48.281  82.8   Tony Siembieda     HS    HS            4 1      S     <br />   749 48.436  82.5   William Schmidt    FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   750 48.766  81.9   Brandy Grom        FSPL  FSP           5 4      S     <br />   751 48.780  81.9   Andy Yinger        FP    FP            2 1      S     <br />   752 49.352  81.0   Lisa Domeck        BML   BM            5 1      S     <br />   753 49.437  80.8   Artie Lane         CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   754 49.516  80.7   Fred L. Bybee      EM    EM            3 4      S     <br />   755 49.954  80.0   Katie Lacey        SML   SM            1 4      S     <br />   756 50.027  79.9   Kathleen Conrad    CSPL  CSP           1 2      S     <br />   757 50.059  79.8   Robert Simpson     BP    BP            5 4      S     <br />   758 50.060  79.8   Janet Schmidt      FPL   FP            5 1      S     <br />   759 50.878  78.5   Phil Alspach       AM    AM            3 2      S     <br />   760 51.449  77.7   Sandi Abrahms      DSPL  DSP           4 2      S     <br />   761 51.581  77.5   Bill Lane          CM    CM            5 1      S     <br />   762 54.140  73.8   Kristi Gilliland   AML   AM            1 2      S     <br />
    Davard
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Posts:1249


    --
    12 Nov 2003 05:40 PM
    Hey, Jeff. Would it be possible to redo those last two (Heats 1-5 T/W/F both courses) using the 2004 PAX? I'd just like to see (and demonstrate) how screwed STS is for friends.

    If I had the raw data, I'd do it myself, but I can't type that fast.

    If you don't want to post it here, you can email it too me at Davard@aol.com
    You are not authorized to post a reply.


    Vorshlag 88x31 Button Leroy Engineering Micro Button
    Sunoco 88x31 Button
    Woodhouse Motorsports SPS 88x31 Button
    G-Loc Button

    Advertise on SCCAForums.com and reach thousands of visitors per day!

    SafeRacer FREE SHIPPING over $99

    Shop for Pirelli tires at Tire Rack. blank




    Sunoco Bottom 468x60 Banner