SCCAForums Race Cars
Vorshlag 468x60 Banner
Search

Sponsors

Prizes

Rules

Vote Totals

Vote Now

2012 Solo Nationals Pick The Winners Contest Voting and Standings

You can quickly jump to a specific class to see results by choosing it from the Drop Down List. If you would like to vote click on the Vote Now link. To see the current standings click on the Vote Totals

Voting will be available until 9pm (cst) Monday 9/3/2012
UPDATE YOUR PROFILE, if we don't have a current email address and state your prize may be forfeited.

Voting and Standings

Jump to a Class
You must Login to Vote
AM
  1. KJ Christopher (40)
  2. Dr. Dan Wasdahl (35)
  3. Marshall Grice (12)
  4. William Goodale (2)
  5. Stacey D Strout (1)
  6. Robert J Barone (1)
  7. Phil P Alspach (1)
AS
  1. Mark J Daddio (85)
  2. John Li (7)
  3. Jeff S Cashmore (7)
  4. Laurence Casey (6)
  5. Glen Hernandez (3)
  6. David Corsaro (2)
  7. David L Hedderick (2)
  8. Kent L Weaver (2)
  9. Marcus E Merideth (1)
  10. David Entz (1)
  11. David Green (1)
  12. James King (1)
  13. Kent Kristopher Kroll (1)
  14. Justin Lau (1)
  15. Grant Michael Wood (1)
  16. John P Laughlin (1)
ASL
  1. Rachel L Baker (45)
  2. Denise A Cashmore (42)
  3. Janice Annette Rowe (3)
  4. Roberta Wetzel (3)
  5. Susan E Anderson (1)
  6. Carla Russo (1)
ASP
  1. Tom N Berry (40)
  2. Aaron S Miller (21)
  3. Tom Berry (11)
  4. Geoff Clark (11)
  5. Christine Grice (3)
  6. Matt Butz (2)
  7. Michael Anthony Naydeck (1)
  8. Alexander Azzara (1)
  9. chris Bickford (1)
  10. Peter C Ling (1)
  11. Cory Hockenbury (1)
  12. Francis L Miller (1)
ASPL
  1. Theresa Berry (72)
  2. Caitlin D Snell (9)
BM
  1. Clemens Burger (39)
  2. Matthew Ellam (19)
  3. Dan Cyr (15)
  4. Tom Ellam (6)
  5. Daniel E Stone (4)
  6. Jim Garry (3)
  7. Jeff Christianson (1)
  8. Dave Dunwoodie (1)
  9. Greg Meier (1)
BML
  1. Carol Burger (55)
  2. Mary E Bahr (15)
  3. Mary Ellam (5)
BS
  1. Vivek Goel (36)
  2. Michael Moran (19)
  3. Justin Barbry (9)
  4. Brian Coulson (5)
  5. Brian Johns (5)
  6. Joseph Barbato (4)
  7. Jerry Centanni (3)
  8. Jeremy Foley (3)
  9. Richard W Grunenwald (3)
  10. Dan Bullis (2)
  11. Bill John Luxon (2)
  12. Cal Craner (1)
  13. Tom DeYoung (1)
  14. Dave Finchum (1)
  15. Andy Hecox (1)
  16. Brian McNamara (1)
  17. Matt Murray (1)
BSL
  1. Tara Johns (37)
  2. Barbara A. Leroy-Boehme (15)
  3. Brittany "Nikki" Edwards (10)
  4. Kathy L Grunenwald (8)
  5. Maegan Contreras (3)
  6. Jessica Black (2)
  7. Donna Littlejohn (2)
BSP
  1. Anthony Porta (28)
  2. Hezron Laluces (9)
  3. Frank Likert (8)
  4. Lee Piccione (8)
  5. Christopher Ryan Edens (6)
  6. Steve Seguis (5)
  7. Adam Christopher Tarnoff (4)
  8. Casey Weiss (4)
  9. Kirk A Boston (2)
  10. Rod Derrick (2)
  11. Jim H Kritzler (1)
  12. Brian N Burdette (1)
  13. Chase William Gordon (1)
CAMC
  1. Ryan Finch (24)
  2. Brian N Burdette (18)
  3. Brett Madsen (8)
  4. JG Pasterjak (6)
  5. Raleigh E Boreen (4)
  6. Dennis Latshaw (4)
  7. Adam C. Schoonmaker (3)
  8. Roger Alfred Kroog (2)
  9. John David Fehring (2)
  10. Rob Ippolito (2)
  11. J.J. Mallrich (2)
  12. Jeffrey Mark Pilson (2)
  13. Robert E Stanley (1)
  14. Velma L Boreen (1)
  15. James William Payne III (1)
CAMS
  1. Michael F Johnson Jr. (45)
  2. Adam Popp (8)
  3. Eric Brown (4)
  4. David Howdyshell (4)
  5. Clay Turner (3)
  6. Robert Armstrong (2)
  7. Michael D Losert (2)
  8. Shawn Lambert (2)
  9. Vernon C. Jolley (1)
  10. Terry Fair (1)
  11. Kandy Johnson (1)
  12. Richard Jung (1)
CAMT
  1. Mary Pozzi (56)
  2. Christopher Carmenini (4)
  3. Robby Unser (4)
  4. Stephen Farkas (3)
  5. Cody Mason (3)
  6. Rich Gregory (2)
  7. John Neighbors (2)
  8. Mike Trenkle (2)
  9. Christopher Collucci (1)
  10. Edward Lange (1)
CM
  1. Brandon Lavender (31)
  2. Jonathan Clements (19)
  3. Eric Clements (6)
  4. David Fauth (6)
  5. Joshua Parker (5)
  6. Chris Pruett (3)
  7. Colin Andrew Faucett (2)
  8. John Engstrom (2)
  9. Barry Ott (2)
  10. Heyward Wagner (2)
  11. Johnny Grey Billingsley (1)
  12. Andrew Howe (1)
  13. Phillip Leavens (1)
  14. Ben Martinez (1)
  15. John Whitling (1)
CML
  1. Mari L. Clements (70)
  2. Stacey D Strout (2)
CP
  1. Mike Maier (35)
  2. Mark Madarash (19)
  3. Robert H Lewis (9)
  4. Ethan Bradbury (7)
  5. Darrel A Padberg (2)
  6. Chris Cargill (2)
  7. Todd Farris (2)
  8. Arnold K Beebe (2)
  9. Fred Pascual (2)
  10. Tommy Pulliam (2)
  11. Brian Alan Ittner (1)
  12. Wayne Atkins (1)
  13. Bob B Ely (1)
  14. Chris Miller (1)
  15. Rick Ruth (1)
  16. Frank Stagnaro (1)
CPL
  1. Tracy B. Lewis (55)
  2. Alyssa B. Lewis (16)
CS
  1. Julian Garfield (49)
  2. Chris A Harvey (11)
  3. Daniel M McCelvey (11)
  4. Andy Hollis (10)
  5. John K. Wolf (6)
  6. Joshua Pertzsch (4)
  7. Mike Bronson (3)
  8. Brian Garfield (3)
  9. Brian R Priebe (3)
  10. David W Ogburn III (3)
  11. Eric Malone (2)
  12. Steven Berrodin (1)
  13. William Bostic (1)
  14. Josh Cavanaugh (1)
  15. Scotty Dobler III (1)
  16. Eric Jones (1)
  17. Adam M Ruff (1)
  18. Suraj Pradhan (1)
  19. Ralph Priebe (1)
  20. Brian Scott Harmer (1)
  21. Mark Wolfe (1)
  22. Jim Zeisler (1)
CSL
  1. Deana Kelley (38)
  2. Linda Duncan (15)
  3. Becca M Nell (14)
  4. Jody Bedell (3)
  5. Jacqueline Lawson (3)
  6. Lori Gill (1)
  7. Deborah Inskeep (1)
CSP
  1. Billy Davis (61)
  2. Danny Kao (14)
  3. Neal Tovsen (13)
  4. Michael K Kline (6)
  5. Bob Davis (2)
  6. Adrian Willis (2)
  7. Matt Mccabe (1)
CSPL
  1. Tamra Hunt (58)
  2. Katie Lacey (10)
  3. Sue Eckles (4)
  4. Gretchen Austin (3)
  5. Molly Thore (3)
  6. Suzanne D Hodges (2)
DM
  1. Mark Huffman (32)
  2. Karen Babb (11)
  3. Ron Babb (8)
  4. Delmar Long (5)
  5. Peter J Raymond (3)
  6. Craig Carr (2)
  7. Jeffrey D Ellerby (2)
  8. Daniel Robert Cummings (2)
  9. John Carriere (1)
  10. Jeremy Ellerby (1)
  11. Danny L Thomas (1)
  12. Bryan Packingham (1)
DML
  1. Leah Amanda Julich (66)
DP
  1. Christopher J Dorsey (42)
  2. Todd Stewart Roberts (6)
  3. Andrew T Blasiman (6)
  4. Henry Bjoin (5)
  5. Steve Hoelscher (5)
  6. Zack Barnes (2)
  7. Nick Bjoin (2)
  8. Sean Green (2)
  9. Andrew Pfotenhauer (2)
  10. Vonn C Brockman (1)
  11. Paula J Baker (1)
  12. Martin S Henry (1)
  13. Perry Simonds (1)
DPL
  1. Brianne Green (37)
  2. Deanne Caraballo (27)
DS
  1. Dennis G Sparks (32)
  2. Kit E Gauthier (11)
  3. Charles (Chris) C. Dvorak (8)
  4. Matthew Luckow (7)
  5. Stephen Hui (5)
  6. Paul E Dodd (4)
  7. Dr. Jordan Towns (4)
  8. Kaustav Acharya (2)
  9. Mike Phelps (2)
  10. Phillip S Osborne (2)
  11. Christopher C Sharpe (1)
  12. Ian Farrell (1)
  13. Charles G Parker (1)
  14. Scott Mullens (1)
  15. Michael Parker (1)
  16. Joseph S Battista (1)
  17. Van Townsend Sir (1)
DSL
  1. Christy L Carlson (30)
  2. Jessy Gauthier (20)
  3. Kristen K Acharya (10)
  4. Julie Heaton (7)
  5. Melissa Anne Mauro (3)
  6. Marchell Fletcher (1)
DSP
  1. John Vitamvas (59)
  2. Doug Rowse (17)
  3. Eric J Campbell (14)
  4. Christopher Douglas Dressler (4)
  5. Mike R. Kuhn (3)
  6. Nathan M Atkins (2)
  7. Peter D Florance (1)
EM
  1. Jeff Kiesel (71)
  2. Ron Ver Mulm (7)
  3. Robert G Tunnell (4)
  4. Jason Minehart (3)
  5. Brian Hoover (2)
EML
  1. Shawn Kiesel (63)
  2. Patty Tunnell (10)
  3. Briget Sawatsky (2)
  4. Krista Minehart (1)
EP
  1. Brian Kuehl (24)
  2. Allen Kugler (22)
  3. Patrick L Washburn (13)
  4. Brian E Levesque (3)
  5. Scott F Hearne (3)
  6. Robert G Chrismas (3)
  7. David O'Maley Jr. (3)
  8. Chris DeLay (2)
  9. Matt Tuhro (2)
  10. Dr. Marko Horn (1)
EPL
  1. Denise Kugler (70)
ES
  1. Eric J Peterson (27)
  2. Adam Best Norton (13)
  3. Paul Brown (10)
  4. Azmath Mohammed (6)
  5. Chris Bailey (5)
  6. John P Laughlin (5)
  7. Stephen Lee (4)
  8. Andrew B. Canak (3)
  9. Nicholas John Babin (3)
  10. Mike King (2)
  11. Michael Ron (2)
  12. Michael Grosenheider (1)
  13. Wes Jenrich (1)
  14. Dr. Jonathan Roberts (1)
  15. Brian Kelly (1)
  16. Joanne M Ago (1)
  17. Joe Premecz (1)
  18. Stephen Rife (1)
ESL
  1. Meredith Brown (30)
  2. Jennifer Bedell (23)
  3. Christina Peterson (16)
  4. Colleen M Cabe (3)
  5. Janet Bauman (2)
  6. Tina Moreau (1)
ESP
  1. PJ Corrales (23)
  2. Bryan Mancuso (14)
  3. Jadrice Toussaint (12)
  4. Dennis Healy (10)
  5. James Matthew Darden (6)
  6. Eric R Simmons (6)
  7. Mark Stevens (4)
  8. Britt Dollmeyer (3)
  9. Jeff Cox (2)
  10. Robert Alaniz (1)
  11. David Heinrich (1)
  12. Erik R Carlson (1)
  13. Tim S Bergstrom (1)
ESPL
  1. Tina Edington (68)
FM
  1. Zak Kiesel (47)
  2. Scott Nardin (10)
  3. Will Lahee (6)
  4. Jason Hobbs (5)
  5. Glen Barnhouse (3)
  6. Jeff Blumenthal (2)
  7. Tom Buckman (1)
  8. William H DiGuiseppi (1)
  9. Matt Murphy (1)
  10. Dean Thornburg (1)
  11. Dan Wheeler (1)
  12. Greg Zimmer (1)
FML
  1. Michelle Quinn (48)
  2. Stacey Ann Miller (9)
  3. Angela K Barnhouse (9)
  4. Jessica Dorn (2)
  5. Dr. Michelle Quinn (1)
FP
  1. Erik Strelnieks (33)
  2. Dave Montgomery (22)
  3. Alex Thomas Jones (8)
  4. Christopher A Raglin (6)
  5. Troy Acosta (4)
  6. Donnie Bartalone (3)
  7. Mike Brausen (2)
  8. Jesse Allen Waymire (1)
  9. Randy Chase (1)
  10. Jonathan Crowe (1)
  11. Timothy Dean Peters (1)
  12. Paul J Kozlak (1)
  13. Lynne M Rothney-Kozlak (1)
  14. Justin William Moore (1)
FPL
  1. Charina Jones (39)
  2. Jennifer Parker (12)
  3. Kristen Moore (11)
FS
  1. Ryan Otis (23)
  2. Mark Scroggs (12)
  3. Matthew Ales (8)
  4. Jason Kolk (8)
  5. Rod McGeorge (8)
  6. Kevin J Youngers (7)
  7. Shaun Bailey (3)
  8. Courtney Glen Cormier (3)
  9. Michael Christopher Young (2)
  10. Chris David Kirkland (2)
  11. Michael Feeney (2)
  12. David Feighner (2)
  13. Matthew Grainger (2)
  14. Ken Orgeron (2)
  15. Clark Alan Walker (1)
  16. Russell Blume (1)
  17. Donald E Knop (1)
  18. Christopher Jepsen (1)
  19. Michael Mai (1)
  20. Jason N. Proksch (1)
  21. Keith Roberts II (1)
  22. Des Toups (1)
FSAE
  1. Wes Snaza (43)
  2. Zach Gilmor (13)
  3. Rachel Elizabeth Saunders (6)
  4. Wyatt Langston (2)
  5. John Darwin Price (1)
FSL
  1. Cindy L Duncan (23)
  2. Carol L Kolk (17)
  3. Lacey Otis (17)
  4. Angela Freise (5)
  5. Lorien Feighner (4)
  6. Amanda Kay Minen (4)
  7. Kellie Knop (1)
  8. Ann LaRandeau (1)
  9. Courtney Potter (1)
FSP
  1. Steven Duckworth (28)
  2. Geoffrey K Zimmer (17)
  3. Steven J Mieritz (10)
  4. Greg Anthony (5)
  5. John M Bonvouloir (4)
  6. Daniel Costello (2)
  7. Gregory D Anthony (2)
  8. Ed Cushing (1)
  9. George Schweikle (1)
  10. Jason West (1)
FSPL
  1. Jocelyn Renee Locascio (27)
  2. Andrea Albin (17)
  3. Bailey Q A Costello (9)
  4. Dee Schweikle (8)
GS
  1. Andrew W. Pallotta (54)
  2. Jen Wong (18)
  3. G H Sharp (7)
  4. Kenneth Tsang (5)
  5. Charles M Thompson (3)
  6. Neil Britton (2)
  7. Jack Burns (2)
  8. William Keese II (2)
  9. Trevor Renson (2)
  10. John Azevedo (1)
  11. Brian Joseph Anthony (1)
  12. Michael Lane (1)
  13. Jonathan Rogers (1)
GSL
  1. Maria E Mayorga (27)
  2. Barbara Seeger (19)
  3. Melanie Dorsey (17)
  4. Jennifer Vance (8)
HS
  1. Greg Reno (41)
  2. David Spratte (14)
  3. Brandon Christopher Hagaman (7)
  4. Philip Nolan Mitchell (5)
  5. Ed Runnion (5)
  6. Sam Karp (4)
  7. Scott Wright (3)
  8. James Wilson Harnish (2)
  9. Ted Descovich Jr (1)
  10. Robert J Luis (1)
  11. Paul Krysiak (1)
  12. Ryan Thompson (1)
HSL
  1. Gwen Habenicht (41)
  2. April Brausen (14)
  3. Laura E. Harbour (11)
  4. Stacy Loyd (3)
  5. Sabrina Fiester (2)
JA
  1. Riley Heaton (19)
  2. Kimsoo Gopnik (13)
  3. Robert Louis Ekstrand (10)
  4. Trey White (8)
  5. Conner Herrick (7)
  6. Kristina Clark (6)
  7. Ethan Azzara (4)
  8. Saraya Okazaki (1)
JB
  1. Johan Yost (17)
  2. Mason Herrick (14)
  3. Jared Hyman (11)
  4. Carter Heaton (5)
  5. Erika McKee (5)
  6. Abigail Dorsey (4)
  7. Zachary Minehart (4)
  8. Zane Hyman (3)
  9. Connor Barnhouse (2)
  10. Saraya Okazaki (1)
KM
  1. Paul Russell (39)
  2. Jeremiah T McClintock (13)
  3. Larry J MacLeod Lefty (9)
  4. Ryan Thomas Lower (4)
  5. Daniel Wendel (4)
  6. Tom Harrington (3)
  7. Shawn Hill (1)
  8. Jeremy Salenius (1)
  9. Cody Samuel Pennell (1)
  10. Michael T McClintock (1)
  11. Ryan Windfeldt (1)
KML
  1. Kencey Christopher (43)
  2. Jamie Yost (13)
  3. Neva Hoover (4)
  4. Suzanne Valerie Segal (4)
  5. Dana Gill (2)
SM
  1. David White (21)
  2. Eric Hyman (14)
  3. Dr. Greg McCance (12)
  4. Christopher R Mayfield (12)
  5. Todd C Kean (9)
  6. Jake Namer (7)
  7. Jason A Merritt (4)
  8. Tim White (4)
  9. Greg McCance (3)
  10. Joey D Sim (2)
  11. Devin Ramsey (2)
  12. Jeff David Evans (1)
  13. Daniel G Stainback (1)
  14. Drew Hackett (1)
SMF
  1. Jinx Jordan (44)
  2. Chris Haydu (20)
  3. Dr. Mike Forsythe (7)
  4. Travis Robuck (4)
  5. Christopher Janusz (2)
  6. George L Hammond (2)
  7. Ryan Dillin (1)
  8. Jeff Mabrey (1)
SMFL
  1. Ginette Jordan (51)
  2. Kristell Janusz (9)
  3. Kathleen Barnes (7)
  4. Angela Marie Carlascio (2)
SML
  1. Jodi C Fordahl (20)
  2. Laurie Hyman (18)
  3. Stephanie Zadrozny Reeve (17)
  4. Dr. JoMichelle Corrales (5)
  5. Carmen Rowlands (5)
  6. Amanda Hahn (3)
  7. Michelle Rietdorf (1)
SS
  1. Ken Motonishi (31)
  2. Patrick Salerno (17)
  3. Brian Conners (14)
  4. Scott C Fraser (12)
  5. Charles Kim (9)
  6. Jocelin Huang (5)
  7. Perry Aidelbaum (3)
  8. Salil Shukla (2)
  9. Steve Waters (2)
  10. Chett Wohlgamuth (2)
  11. Hi Ly (1)
  12. Ken Marion (1)
  13. Monty Pack (1)
  14. Kinch R. Reindl (1)
  15. Andy Seipos (1)
SSL
  1. Laraine K Wilkinson (36)
  2. Carol Leuty (24)
SSM
  1. Matthew C. Glagola (37)
  2. Randall Wilcox (23)
  3. Robert Thorne (22)
  4. Eric M Anderson (3)
  5. Paul E. Dornburg (1)
  6. Patrick Gustav Heck (1)
  7. JC Nieto (1)
SSP
  1. Joe Tharpe (34)
  2. Ryan Johnson (13)
  3. Alek Tziortzis (12)
  4. Andy Hohl (5)
  5. Steve Lau (5)
  6. Eric Stemler (5)
  7. Stan Whitney (2)
  8. Troy Brown (1)
  9. Su Brude (1)
  10. Keath Marx Jr (1)
  11. James P Elliott (1)
  12. Tara Shapowal (1)
SSPL
  1. Donna Marx (67)
SSR
  1. Brian W Peters (31)
  2. Sam Strano (25)
  3. Grant Reeve (22)
  4. Matthew Braun (14)
  5. G.J. Dixon III (6)
  6. Learic Cramer (3)
  7. Evan Schickel (3)
  8. John Charles Hogan II (2)
  9. Joshua N Luster (2)
  10. Anthony J Savini (1)
  11. Bryan T Schafer (1)
  12. Lisa Valera (1)
SSRL
  1. Shelly Y. Monfort (77)
  2. Deborah Jarboe (1)
STF
  1. David Whitener (55)
  2. Kim Whitener (9)
  3. Michael Heinitz (8)
  4. Chris Shenefield (6)
  5. Adam Deffenbaugh (5)
  6. Daniel Gross (3)
  7. Robert A Miller (1)
  8. David Fink (1)
  9. Emanuel Martin (1)
  10. Justin Wrighton (1)
STP
  1. Steve Wynne (18)
  2. Christopher A Cox (15)
  3. Mark Cornelius (11)
  4. Pilar Miranda (9)
  5. Eric Yee (6)
  6. Larry D Vaughan (4)
  7. Michael Sen-Roy (2)
STR
  1. James Yom (24)
  2. Brian Karwan (21)
  3. Ricky Crow (9)
  4. Ido Waksman (9)
  5. Ron L Bauer (7)
  6. Jed Peterson (7)
  7. Kerry Coughlin (4)
  8. Christopher Carris (3)
  9. Noel J Leslie (3)
  10. Heidi K. Ellison (3)
  11. Shane D Chinonn-Rhoden (2)
  12. Tom Reynolds (2)
  13. Michael Yanase (2)
  14. Joshua D Lipman (1)
  15. Kevin Dietz (1)
  16. Louis George Whitehead (1)
  17. Robert Gosda (1)
  18. Greg Janulis (1)
  19. Brian Killourhy (1)
  20. William Koscielny (1)
  21. Paul Krysiak (1)
  22. Geoff Walker (1)
  23. Colin Z. Fiedler (1)
STRL
  1. Michelle Knoll (24)
  2. Jessica Pao (17)
  3. Laura Campbell (11)
  4. Casey Coughlin (10)
  5. Diana Carris (6)
  6. Kate Fisher (3)
  7. Kerry Gonzales (3)
  8. Vanessa Lau (2)
STS
  1. Jason G Frank (24)
  2. Jeff Wong (20)
  3. Michael J Snyder (17)
  4. Ron Williams (9)
  5. Ian Baker (3)
  6. Eric Chiang (3)
  7. Greg Joseph Maloy (3)
  8. Jimmy Li (3)
  9. Sean Greer (2)
  10. Benjamin Michael Wagstaff (2)
  11. Steven A Darcy (1)
  12. Brandon Blaga (1)
  13. Kathleen Claffie (1)
  14. Justin Harbour (1)
  15. Gerald J. Terranova Jr. (1)
  16. Alan James Claffie (1)
  17. Peter John Loney (1)
  18. Shane R Jensen (1)
  19. Dale R Kunze (1)
STSL
  1. Nicole Wong (35)
  2. Hilary Ann Anderson Frank (27)
  3. Linda Cox (6)
  4. Michelle A Miller (2)
  5. Barbara A Bielucki (1)
  6. Jessica Podhola (1)
STU
  1. Bryan Heitkotter (49)
  2. Nicholas V Barbato (12)
  3. Andrew Ramos (11)
  4. Martin Kriz (9)
  5. Lane Borg (6)
  6. John V Hale (6)
  7. Jeff Stuart (5)
  8. Christopher J Hammond (2)
  9. Matt Colley (1)
  10. Christopher D Gladu (1)
  11. Mark DeShon (1)
  12. Nick Dunlap (1)
  13. Wojtek Hajduczek (1)
  14. Doug Mikko (1)
STUL
  1. Teddie Alexandrova (19)
  2. Tasha Mikko (19)
  3. Caitlin Dunlap (16)
  4. Crissy Weaver (12)
  5. Gretchen Everett (6)
  6. Mina Michelle Ingraham (5)
  7. Kati Bianchi (2)
STX
  1. David Marcus (28)
  2. Kyle D Herbst (22)
  3. Craig D Wilcox (16)
  4. Jonathan Henry Lugod (6)
  5. Darrin DiSimo (4)
  6. Richard 'Max' Hayter (3)
  7. Matt Jones (3)
  8. Mack Siu Kei Tsang (3)
  9. Guy Ankeny (2)
  10. Karlton Lew (2)
  11. Tim Moyer (2)
  12. Aaron Breitbach (1)
  13. Adrian Cardenas (1)
  14. Terence Chang (1)
  15. Karl Coleman (1)
  16. Robert D Strohmeyer (1)
  17. Raymond Dsouza (1)
  18. Peter E Lier (1)
  19. Brandon K Porambo (1)
  20. Gordon Maciulewicz (1)
  21. Ron McManus (1)
  22. Justin Metz (1)
  23. Steve O'Blenes (1)
  24. Alex Paraskevas (1)
  25. Greg Pollack (1)
  26. Mike Scott Leeder (1)
  27. Justin Siu Wah Tsang (1)
  28. Richard Verret (1)
  29. Erik Witkamp (1)
STXL
  1. Annie Gill (52)
  2. Mindi D Cross (9)
  3. Laura Campbell (6)
  4. Jen Fox (6)
  5. Catherine Tran (6)
  6. Alexandra Wester (2)
  7. Shauna Rios (1)
XP
  1. Fred Zust (44)
  2. Andrew McKee (31)
  3. Vitek Boruvka (6)
  4. Mark Andrew Mauro (2)
  5. Thomas Clinton Thompson (1)
  6. Ed George (1)
  7. Richard Holden (1)
  8. Mark J Mauro Sr (1)
  9. Richard Jones (1)
You must Login to Vote
Jump to a Class

Disclaimer

By voting you accept the Official Rules for the 2012 Solo Nationals Pick The Winners Contest.

The driver/registration data is provided by the Entry List for the 2012 SCCA Solo National Championships, via Online registration and event management service for motorsport events powered by MotorsportReg.com

Contest Sponsors

If you are interested in sponsoring The 2012 SCCAForums.com Pick The Winners Contest please Contact Us.
Sunoco Bottom 468x60 Banner